Catching Features

[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5

Open:21:00 Nov 14 2009
Close:20:45 Nov 30 2009
Map:/lepanmaaE5e/events/lepanmaaE5/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Middle distance. Felt like I had forgotten something but couldn't find it so hopefully it won't matter... Have fun and good luck! -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (57 votes)

Results

192 official (+79 reruns) 24 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:09  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:13  *****
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:37  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:41  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:44  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:45  *****
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:45  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:46  *****
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:53  *****
10. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 26:01  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:04  *****
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 26:06  *****
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:16  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:29  *****
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:30  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:49  *****
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:54  
17. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:54  
19. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:58  *****
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:02  *****
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:07  
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:13  
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:15  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:45  
25. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:55  *****
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:57  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:59  *****
28. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:00  
28. beeker New Zealand papo 28:00  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 28:02  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:02  
32. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:03  
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 28:14  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 28:15  
35. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:20  
36. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 28:21  *****
37. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:22  *****
38. MH Norway NTNUI 28:26  *****
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:30  
40. Eirik Norway NTNUI 28:32  *****
41. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:34  
42. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:35  
43. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 28:36  *****
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:39  
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:40  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:42  
47. sas Norway n/a 28:43  *****
48. Aakoo Finland 28:44  
49. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 28:48  
50. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:50  
51. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 28:51  
52. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:07  
53. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 29:19  
54. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 29:20  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:28  
56. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 29:29  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:32  
58. simzet Norway NTNUI 29:39  *****
59. Ged Ireland 3ROC 29:45  *****
60. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:55  
61. JH Finland MS Parma 30:10  *****
62. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:14  
63. Vasik France COBF 30:18  *****
64. BeN'O France COCS 30:31  *****
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:50  
66. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 30:53  
67. jolly rogers Australia 30:57  *****
68. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 30:58  
69. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 31:01  
70. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 31:08  
71. yann France EMHM 31:16  
72. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 31:19  
73. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:30  
74. David Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:32  
75. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 31:41  *****
76. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 31:45  
77. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 31:57  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:05  
79. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 32:07  
79. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:07  *****
81. Ben Sand France viking 32:09  
81. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:09  *****
83. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:29  *****
84. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 32:31  
85. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:41  
86. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 32:42  *****
87. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:47  
88. Jocke78 Sweden 32:54  
89. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 32:59  
90. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 33:01  *****
91. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:08  
92. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 33:09  
93. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 33:15  
93. Klll Denmark neXus OK 33:15  *****
95. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 33:20  
96. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:30  
97. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 33:38  *****
98. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 33:42  
99. Blackburn Finland TP 33:49  *****
100. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 33:50  *****
101. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 33:56  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:23  
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:39  *****
103. jeb France VSO 34:39  
105. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 34:41  
106. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 35:01  
107. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 35:07  
108. Heggo Sweden OL4 35:37  *****
109. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:39  
110. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 35:44  
111. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 35:48  
112. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 36:16  
113. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 36:43  
114. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:56  
115. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:30  
116. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:47  
117. samus Croatia hoka hei 37:53  
117. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:53  
119. offa Sweden Tuna 38:08  *****
120. HPM Norway NTNUI 38:09  *****
121. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 38:26  
122. gvtoukc France TSN 38:28  *****
123. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:33  *****
124. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:41  
125. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 39:24  
126. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 40:29  *****
127. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 40:59  
128. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 41:35  
129. Fabian Switzerland Kalevan Rasti 42:01  
130. honzau United States SDO 42:04  *****
131. Wasted Sweden IFK 42:22  
132. JOK77D Finland OK77 42:42  *****
133. TiJR France USMELUN 43:05  
134. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:26  
135. Alex Massey Australia NCN 44:02  
136. Marte Norway Byaasen 44:40  
137. ddavi Mali Coc 44:51  
138. Knuth Norway Byåsen 45:33  *****
139. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:55  *****
140. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 46:06  *****
141. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 46:19  
142. Cristina United States TSN 47:19  
143. Elina Sweden 48:01  
144. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 50:30  *****
145. MishaMatveev United States QOC 52:24  
146. smed Kenya . 53:16  
147. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 54:06  
148. LSV Ukraine O-club 55:28  
149. arthurd United States ROC 58:09  
150. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 58:36  
151. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 58:55  *****
152. blagul Sweden SMOL 59:05  
153. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 63:14  
154. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 65:08  
155. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 71:34  
156. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 72:19  
157. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 76:54  
158. Linus Sweden 77:07  *****
159. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 79:37  
160. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 81:39  
161. IM Norway OK Linné 83:30  
162. cwgray United States UNO 84:42  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
richard cranium Falkland Islands dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Rosenberg Norway Commpass Club dnf  
HT Norway NTNUI dnf  
pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
namor Switzerland dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
frolliec Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
tribesman Russian Federation dauai dnf  *****
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf