Catching Features

UnPit3

Open:08:00 Nov 17 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 24 2009
Map:/unrial_piter_3/events/UnPit3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:thiago
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

148 official (+30 reruns) 15 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:29  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:33  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:50  *****
4. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:52  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:54  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:04  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:08  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:09  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:11  
10. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:14  
11. Korik Ukraine 13:15  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:25  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:28  
14. Stein Norway Lasken OK 13:34  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:35  
16. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:38  
17. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 13:41  
18. Hallmen Sweden OL4 13:42  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:42  *****
18. sas Norway n/a 13:42  *****
21. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 13:43  
22. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 13:46  
22. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:46  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:48  
25. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:49  
26. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 13:51  
27. Thorne Finland JRV 13:53  *****
27. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:53  
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:57  
30. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:59  *****
31. JH Finland MS Parma 14:02  *****
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:05  
33. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:07  *****
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:08  
35. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 14:11  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:12  
36. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:12  
38. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:16  *****
39. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 14:18  
40. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:23  
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:24  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:25  
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:30  *****
44. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:35  
45. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 14:36  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 14:36  
47. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:38  *****
48. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:39  
49. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:40  
50. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:41  
51. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:44  
51. Jochen Sweden GMOK 14:44  
53. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:49  
53. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:49  
55. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:51  *****
55. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:51  
57. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:54  *****
58. MH Norway NTNUI 14:55  
59. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 14:56  
60. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:00  
61. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:02  
62. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:03  
63. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:04  
64. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:05  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:07  
66. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:08  
67. Ben Sand France viking 15:10  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:11  
69. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:12  
70. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 15:14  
70. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:14  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:18  *****
73. jeb France VSO 15:19  
74. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:20  
75. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 15:21  
76. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:22  
77. anderfo Norway NTNUI 15:28  
78. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 15:29  
79. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:31  
80. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 15:33  
81. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:34  
81. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:34  
83. simzet Norway NTNUI 15:38  
84. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 15:40  
85. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:41  
86. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:45  
87. kajari Finland 15:49  
88. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:04  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10  
90. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:11  *****
91. Trying Sweden 16:15  
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:15  
93. jolly rogers Australia 16:23  
94. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  
95. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 16:30  
96. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 16:40  
97. yann France EMHM 16:47  
97. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 16:47  
99. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 16:49  *****
100. Hjojo Sweden OL4 16:53  
101. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:58  
102. Rosenberg Norway Commpass Club 17:05  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:10  *****
104. honzau United States SDO 17:11  *****
104. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:11  
106. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 17:15  
107. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 17:17  *****
108. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:18  
109. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:25  
110. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 17:35  
111. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:37  
112. gvtoukc France TSN 17:40  *****
113. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:52  
114. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 17:59  *****
115. TiJR France USMELUN 18:08  *****
116. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:13  *****
117. Elina Sweden 18:24  
117. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 18:24  *****
119. Mr.O Norway Byher 18:26  
120. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:52  
121. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 18:55  *****
122. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:11  
123. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:15  
124. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:36  
125. HV Finland TP 19:53  *****
126. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 20:28  
127. bzou France Dijon 20:47  
128. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:10  
129. Klasse Sweden SOK 22:23  
130. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 22:52  
131. sandkornet Sweden OK Roxen 23:54  *****
132. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:23  
133. Linus Sweden 24:41  
134. Knuth Norway Byåsen 24:47  *****
134. moho Germany ESV-DD 24:47  
136. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 24:50  *****
137. Kat United States CSU 25:37  *****
138. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:49  
139. Svarer Denmark OK Esbjerg 26:31  *****
140. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:13  
141. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 28:20  
142. cwgray United States UNO 29:35  
143. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 30:15  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Vasik France COBF dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf