Catching Features

Tour de Elx - Skien E3

Open:07:00 Mar 23 2010
Close:07:45 Apr 08 2010
Map:/Skien E3/events/Skien E3/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:Shrinked Skien. Middle Course. Wt:below 22 WS: Memories(feat. Kid Cudi; F*** me I'm famous! rmx) - D.Guetta GLHF! rate and comment plz. //Elxigo
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (65 votes)

Results

270 official (+57 reruns) 38 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:08  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:28  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:33  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:49  
5. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:55  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:03  
7. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:14  *****
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:27  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:30  
10. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:48  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:52  *****
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:12  *****
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:15  *****
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:21  
15. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 23:26  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:30  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:36  
18. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:38  *****
19. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:39  
20. Théo France JOG 23:41  
21. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 23:51  *****
22. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 24:05  
23. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:06  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:15  
25. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:18  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:44  
27. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:48  *****
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:05  *****
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:05  
30. beeker New Zealand papo 25:10  *****
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:10  
32. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:18  *****
33. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 25:19  
33. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:19  *****
35. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:35  
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:39  *****
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:40  
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:47  *****
39. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:53  *****
40. Jochen Sweden GMOK 26:02  *****
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:04  
42. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:07  
43. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:13  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:14  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:17  *****
46. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 26:18  
47. MH Norway NTNUI 26:33  
48. Ours du 69 France JOG 26:42  
49. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:45  
50. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 26:47  *****
51. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:49  *****
52. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:52  
53. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 26:54  
54. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:55  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:57  *****
56. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:59  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:03  *****
58. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 27:09  
59. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:12  
60. Ben Sand France viking 27:13  
61. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:14  
62. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:19  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:23  
63. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 27:23  
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 27:38  
66. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:42  *****
67. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:43  *****
68. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:53  
69. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 28:09  
70. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 28:14  
71. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 28:18  *****
72. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 28:22  *****
73. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 28:31  
74. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:33  *****
75. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 28:40  
76. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:44  
77. BeN'O France COCS 28:49  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:00  
78. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:00  *****
80. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 29:05  
81. sas Norway n/a 29:32  *****
82. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:40  
83. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 29:46  *****
84. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 29:49  
85. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 29:51  
86. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 29:52  *****
87. smed Kenya . 30:03  
88. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 30:16  *****
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:17  
90. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:46  
91. Trying Sweden 30:52  
92. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:00  
93. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:01  *****
93. Tom Italy NTNUI 31:01  
95. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 31:03  
96. hea Sweden VBOL 31:11  
97. JH Finland MS Parma 31:14  
98. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:27  
98. offa Sweden Tuna 31:27  
100. Val France Orient'alp 31:35  
101. Blomerik England OAS 31:39  
102. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 31:40  
103. SV Finland VaHa 31:43  
103. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 31:43  
105. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 31:50  
106. jolly rogers Australia 31:54  
107. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:01  
108. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:16  *****
109. jeb France VSO 32:49  
110. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 32:57  
111. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 33:04  
112. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 33:16  *****
113. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 33:17  *****
114. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 33:18  
114. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 33:18  
116. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:46  *****
117. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 33:49  
117. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 33:49  
119. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 33:50  
120. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 34:13  
121. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:18  
122. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 34:26  
123. SERG Russian Federation 34:45  
124. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 35:04  
125. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 35:08  
126. wejo Sweden Småland 35:19  *****
126. Akva Ukraine Odessa 35:19  
128. gvtoukc France TSN 35:20  
129. bjorn Monaco ok77 35:21  *****
130. magjoh Canada GVOC 35:31  
131. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 35:41  
132. clems France ADOC 36:34  *****
133. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:14  *****
133. Joel Sweden SOK68 37:14  *****
135. Moa Sweden SNO 37:23  
136. CH Sweden Baik 37:32  
137. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 38:09  
138. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 38:33  *****
139. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 38:46  
140. biggins United States CSU 39:41  
141. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:42  
142. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 39:45  
143. Elina Sweden 40:06  
144. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 40:43  
145. Brzi Slovenia OKB 40:52  
146. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 41:02  
147. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 41:37  
148. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:39  
149. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 41:47  
150. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 41:48  
151. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 42:01  *****
152. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 42:12  
153. honzau United States SDO 42:32  *****
154. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 42:42  
155. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:47  
156. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:02  *****
157. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 43:10  
158. Zony Sweden Täby OK 44:10  
159. Banmyra Norway Frol 44:18  
160. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:34  *****
161. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 44:53  *****
162. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 45:51  
163. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:52  *****
164. JOK77D Finland OK77 47:33  
165. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:44  
166. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 48:45  
167. Masah Japan 49:52  *****
168. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 50:29  *****
169. Stundsig Denmark 52:48  
170. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 53:09  
171. Rorro Spain COMA 53:30  
172. Klasse Sweden SOK 54:01  
173. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 54:56  *****
174. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 55:37  
175. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 56:29  
176. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 57:20  
177. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 57:28  
178. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 57:45  
179. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 60:34  *****
180. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 61:12  
181. håvard 20år Norway bodø 61:56  
182. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 63:44  
183. mini penta Sweden hestra if 68:49  
184. PStromme United States MNOC 73:27  
185. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 74:26  
186. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 78:58  
187. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 80:48  
188. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 80:49  
189. Boris Uruguay OCOC 85:51  
190. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 102:56  
191. Bu² France VSO 106:57  *****
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  *****
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Vägfinnaren Sweden FAIK dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
PeJi Sweden Orion dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
rosakosa Sweden IF Thor dnf  
Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
roma444 Russian Federation universal dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  *****
andrey Ukraine dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  *****