Catching Features

Binneberg 1

Open:08:00 Mar 23 2010
Close:08:45 Apr 08 2010
Map:/Binneberg 1/events/Binneberg 1/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Here you go.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

232 official (+52 reruns) 23 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:55  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:01  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:04  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:06  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 24:13  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:21  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:21  
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 24:31  
9. OBT France KLS 24:33  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:33  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:36  
12. Korik Ukraine 24:37  
13. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:38  
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:42  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:56  
16. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:57  
17. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 25:01  *****
18. Théo France JOG 25:02  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:04  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:07  *****
21. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 25:09  *****
22. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 25:10  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:11  *****
24. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:14  *****
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:15  
26. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:16  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:16  *****
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:17  
29. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:24  
29. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 25:24  *****
31. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:25  
32. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:27  
33. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:28  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:33  
35. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 25:36  
36. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:39  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:43  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:43  *****
39. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 25:45  *****
40. Julien_ France COTS 25:58  
41. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 26:01  *****
42. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:07  
42. sas Norway n/a 26:07  
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:10  
45. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:11  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:11  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:12  
48. Ben Sand France viking 26:13  
48. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:13  
50. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:15  
51. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 26:18  
52. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 26:21  
53. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:24  
54. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:26  
55. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 26:27  
56. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:32  
56. Ours du 69 France JOG 26:32  
58. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 26:33  
59. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:37  
59. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 26:37  
61. JH Finland MS Parma 26:39  
62. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:47  *****
63. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:48  *****
63. SV Finland VaHa 26:48  *****
65. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:49  
66. Jochen Sweden GMOK 26:50  *****
67. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:51  
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:56  
68. rowan Britain CF 26:56  
70. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:58  
71. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:59  
72. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:00  *****
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:01  
74. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:06  
75. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:28  
76. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:29  
76. smed Kenya . 27:29  
78. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 27:30  
79. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:33  
80. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 27:44  
81. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 27:46  
82. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 27:49  
83. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:51  
84. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:01  *****
85. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:02  
85. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:02  
87. beeker New Zealand papo 28:09  
88. offa Sweden Tuna 28:21  
89. jeb France VSO 28:22  
90. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:24  
91. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:30  
92. Wasted Sweden IFK 28:31  
93. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 28:34  
93. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:34  
95. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:35  *****
96. saggis Norway NTNUI 28:36  
97. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:37  
98. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 28:40  
99. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:49  
100. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:51  *****
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:56  
102. hea Sweden VBOL 28:57  
102. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 28:57  
104. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:06  *****
105. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 29:09  
106. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 29:10  
106. honzau United States SDO 29:10  *****
108. Blomerik England OAS 29:20  
109. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:44  
110. Tom Italy NTNUI 29:47  
111. Blackburn Finland TP 29:55  
112. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 29:56  
113. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 29:58  *****
114. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 29:59  
115. gvtoukc France TSN 30:07  
116. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 30:11  
117. Moa Sweden SNO 30:16  
118. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 30:22  *****
119. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 30:34  
120. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:05  
121. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 31:06  
122. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 31:09  *****
123. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:10  *****
124. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 31:23  
125. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 31:35  *****
126. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:41  *****
127. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 31:46  
128. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:50  
129. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 32:00  
130. kajari Finland 32:17  
131. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 32:20  
131. bjorn Monaco ok77 32:20  *****
133. SERG Russian Federation 32:29  
134. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 32:33  *****
135. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 32:37  
136. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:38  *****
137. jolly rogers Australia 32:54  *****
138. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 33:00  
139. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 33:15  
140. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 33:17  
141. Val France Orient'alp 33:19  
142. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 33:21  
143. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:24  
144. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 33:36  
145. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:44  
146. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 33:47  *****
147. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 34:08  
148. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:22  
149. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:42  
150. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:56  
151. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:57  
152. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 35:11  
153. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 35:26  
154. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 35:42  
155. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:53  *****
156. Joel Sweden SOK68 36:01  *****
157. Rorro Spain COMA 36:05  
158. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 36:55  *****
159. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:03  
159. Linus Sweden 38:03  
161. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 38:05  
162. Masah Japan 39:02  *****
163. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:35  *****
164. Txortxe Spain Peña Guara 40:21  
165. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 40:25  
166. Klasse Sweden SOK 41:01  
167. roma444 Russian Federation universal 41:15  
168. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 41:17  
169. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:52  
170. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 42:00  
171. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 42:37  
172. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 42:38  *****
173. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 42:40  
174. andrey Ukraine 42:42  
175. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 43:36  
176. Zony Sweden Täby OK 43:43  
177. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:33  
178. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:55  *****
179. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 46:02  
180. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 46:07  
181. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 46:30  
182. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 49:01  
183. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 49:40  
184. Altairdeneb Belgium 51:22  *****
185. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:49  
186. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 58:44  
187. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 61:39  
188. mini penta Sweden hestra if 62:00  
189. jb Senegal FIK 63:07  
190. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 63:44  
191. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 79:45  
192. faure gwenael France VSO 80:11  *****
193. Angela Harrison Bolivia 90:05  
194. Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF 93:49  *****
195. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 99:11  *****
196. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 111:00  
197. Stina B Sweden OK Skogshoran 127:23  *****
Mikko Finland dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Kati Tamm Estonia Keila Kased dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Jean Harrison Canada dnf  
Jonas Axen Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf