Catching Features

SuperSprint 2

Open:08:00 Apr 25 2010
Close:07:45 May 11 2010
Map:/hahaha/events/hahahah/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:Have fun :D
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

206 official (+43 reruns) 8 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 7:41  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:42  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:44  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:48  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:49  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:50  
7. Korik Ukraine 7:53  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:55  
9. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 7:59  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 8:00  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:02  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:03  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:10  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:10  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:11  
15. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 8:11  
15. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 8:11  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:14  
19. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:15  
20. JH Finland MS Parma 8:17  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:21  
22. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 8:24  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:24  *****
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:24  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:25  
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 8:25  
27. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 8:26  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:28  
28. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 8:28  
28. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 8:28  
31. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 8:29  *****
31. Théo France JOG 8:29  
33. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 8:30  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:31  
35. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:32  
35. Jochen Sweden GMOK 8:32  
37. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 8:34  
38. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 8:35  *****
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 8:36  
39. Högis Sweden OK Räven 8:36  
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 8:37  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:37  
41. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:37  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:38  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 8:39  
45. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:39  
47. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 8:40  *****
48. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 8:45  *****
48. simzet Norway NTNUI 8:45  
50. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 8:46  *****
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:47  
52. Val France Orient'alp 8:49  
53. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:50  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:50  
53. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 8:50  
56. smed Kenya . 8:53  
56. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 8:53  
58. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:55  
59. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:56  
59. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 8:56  
61. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 8:58  
62. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 8:59  *****
63. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:03  *****
64. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 9:05  
64. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:05  *****
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:06  
67. Ben Sand France viking 9:07  
68. MH Norway NTNUI 9:08  
68. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 9:08  
70. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:11  
71. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:12  *****
71. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:12  
73. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 9:13  
74. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:14  
74. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 9:14  
76. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:15  
77. artem Ukraine 9:16  *****
78. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:23  
78. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 9:23  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:27  *****
81. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 9:28  
81. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 9:28  
83. OBT France KLS 9:29  *****
84. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:30  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:30  
86. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 9:31  
87. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 9:32  
87. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 9:32  
89. saggis Norway NTNUI 9:34  
90. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:36  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 9:37  
92. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 9:50  
93. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:51  
94. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 9:54  
95. Sylvain Emo France COBS 9:56  *****
96. HPM Norway NTNUI 10:00  
96. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 10:00  
98. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:05  *****
98. j-engström Norway OK Orion 10:05  
100. magjoh Canada GVOC 10:08  
101. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:16  
102. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 10:20  
102. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:20  
104. samus Croatia hoka hei 10:23  
105. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:24  
106. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 10:31  *****
107. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:35  *****
107. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:35  
109. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 10:36  
109. Moa Sweden SNO 10:36  
111. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 10:37  
112. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:39  
113. jeb France VSO 10:43  
114. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 10:46  
115. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 10:54  
116. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 11:00  
117. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:06  
118. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 11:09  
119. gtheg Cuba LOL 11:11  
120. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 11:20  
121. Grann Norway NTNUI 11:25  
122. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 11:26  
123. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:27  
124. Unknown Sweden Ok Ravinen 11:31  
124. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 11:31  *****
126. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 11:35  
126. go straight Austria OCFF 11:35  
128. R. FERRA Spain LORCA-O 11:39  *****
129. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 11:55  
130. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 11:58  
131. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 12:05  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:07  
133. yann France EMHM 12:14  
134. Storesandgubben Norway Express 12:17  *****
135. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 12:18  
136. Ace Cold Hellström Sweden OK Ravinen 12:19  
137. Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto 12:21  
137. sverresen Norway Hamar OK 12:21  
139. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 12:23  
140. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:25  
141. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:27  
142. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 12:31  *****
143. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 12:33  
144. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:41  
145. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 12:45  
146. anjo Sweden OK Orion 13:05  
147. wejo Sweden Småland 13:09  *****
148. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 13:12  
149. honzau United States SDO 13:21  *****
150. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:25  *****
151. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 13:36  
152. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:46  
153. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:05  
154. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 14:18  *****
155. Hannibal Ukraine 14:21  
156. Bu² France VSO 14:52  
157. LTteam Argentina OHV 14:56  
158. Andrade Brazil COC 16:08  
159. faure gwenael France VSO 16:41  
160. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:42  
161. Linus Sweden 17:27  
162. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 17:31  
163. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:50  
164. Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK 20:36  
165. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 21:32  
166. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 22:26  
167. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:01  
168. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 25:23  *****
169. tintin Switzerland geneva 25:45  
170. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:54  *****
171. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 30:15  
172. Altairdeneb Belgium 31:48  
173. ghost2 United States ocin 33:34  *****
174. cjacques Brazil 34:02  
175. Newby Scotland ESO 39:58  
176. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 52:41  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  *****
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf  
martaskog Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf