Catching Features

JOK-stugan middle

Open:07:00 May 14 2010
Close:07:00 May 28 2010
Map:/JOK-stugan/events/JOK-stugan/day3/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Middle this time for those not to bored. All cliffs passable but unpassable not recomended to pass. Quite steep at som places. Map is hard cut but you wont see end of the world until finish if you are going right.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

161 official (+68 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 20:51  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:00  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 21:07  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:08  
5. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 21:21  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:23  
7. Korik Ukraine 21:33  *****
8. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 21:34  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:35  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:43  
11. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 21:55  
12. Théo France JOG 22:02  
13. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:14  *****
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:25  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:27  *****
16. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 22:33  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:34  *****
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:40  
19. Aakoo Finland 22:45  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:49  
21. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:52  
22. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:54  *****
22. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 22:54  *****
22. OBT France KLS 22:54  *****
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:56  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:07  
27. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:09  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:12  
29. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:19  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:19  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:30  *****
32. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:38  
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:41  
34. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 23:45  *****
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:46  
36. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 23:48  *****
37. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:53  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:59  
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:01  *****
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:07  *****
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:12  *****
42. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:17  
43. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:21  *****
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:23  
45. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:34  
46. Ben Sand France viking 24:36  
47. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:41  
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:41  *****
49. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:48  
50. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 24:51  *****
51. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 24:58  
52. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:01  
53. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 25:11  
54. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:24  
55. color Switzerland converter 25:27  
56. Högis Sweden OK Räven 25:43  
57. MH Norway NTNUI 25:47  
58. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:55  
59. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 26:02  
60. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 26:23  
61. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 26:35  
61. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:35  
63. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 26:38  
64. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:49  
65. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:56  
66. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:05  
67. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:06  *****
68. gvtoukc France TSN 27:08  *****
69. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 27:26  *****
70. Mikko Finland 27:30  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:44  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:48  
73. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:52  
74. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:05  
75. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:35  
75. Äny Finland EsSu 28:35  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:37  
78. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:41  *****
79. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 28:50  *****
80. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:58  *****
81. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 29:23  
82. yann France EMHM 29:50  
83. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 29:57  
84. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 30:10  
85. honzau United States SDO 30:16  *****
86. j-engström Norway OK Orion 30:19  
87. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:07  
88. magjoh Canada GVOC 31:14  
89. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:20  
90. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:25  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:42  
92. SERG Russian Federation 33:12  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 33:53  *****
94. Shipxc United States DVOA 34:09  *****
95. Joel Sweden SOK68 34:54  
96. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:47  *****
97. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 36:32  
97. KampfWurst84 Germany 36:32  
99. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:34  *****
100. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 37:19  
100. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 37:19  
102. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 38:46  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:53  *****
104. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 39:01  
105. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 39:40  
106. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:00  
107. go straight Austria OCFF 40:18  
108. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 42:48  
109. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:31  *****
110. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 44:12  
111. Linus Sweden 46:49  
112. andres Spain COV 47:15  
113. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 47:25  *****
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:08  
115. faure gwenael France VSO 55:07  *****
116. HT Norway NTNUI 60:22  
117. Freddie Sweden 62:02  
118. jb Senegal FIK 63:22  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
rowan Britain CF dnf  
cosmicninja Scotland ESOC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf