Catching Features

Orient Show

Open:08:00 Aug 17 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 01 2010
Map:/Orient Show/events/Orient Show/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Orient Show at 1:3000 river is forbidden to cross, use marked crossing points GLHF Lorrieq
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

183 official (+58 reruns) 20 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:03  *****
2. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:11  *****
3. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:19  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:30  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:38  *****
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:45  
7. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:54  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:56  
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:57  *****
10. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:09  *****
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:17  
12. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 14:18  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:21  
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:24  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:27  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:31  
17. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:32  *****
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:35  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:38  *****
20. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 14:47  *****
21. MH Norway NTNUI 14:48  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:54  *****
23. sas Norway n/a 14:57  *****
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:58  
25. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:04  *****
26. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:12  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:13  *****
28. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:17  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:18  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:22  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:32  
32. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:33  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:42  
33. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:42  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:42  
36. Sami Norway Freidig 15:44  
37. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:45  
37. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:45  
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:47  
39. OBT France KLS 15:47  *****
41. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:48  
42. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:51  
43. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 15:52  *****
44. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 15:55  
45. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 15:57  
46. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:59  
47. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:06  
48. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:10  
49. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:23  
50. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:30  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 16:34  *****
51. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 16:34  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:40  
54. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:50  
55. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:01  *****
56. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:03  
56. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:03  *****
58. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:19  
59. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 17:25  
60. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:26  
61. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:29  
62. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:36  
63. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:54  
64. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:07  *****
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:08  
66. Ben Sand France viking 18:12  
67. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:13  
68. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:15  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 18:20  
70. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:26  *****
71. color Switzerland converter 18:31  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:34  
73. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 18:36  
74. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:43  
74. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 18:43  
76. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:46  
77. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:47  
78. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:49  
79. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:56  
80. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 19:08  
81. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:10  
82. Ola Norway Skeid 19:22  
83. jeb France VSO 19:26  *****
84. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 19:29  
85. Val France Orient'alp 19:33  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:16  
87. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:17  
88. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:18  
89. Hannibal Ukraine 20:21  
90. Wasted Sweden IFK 20:44  *****
91. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:45  
92. Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI 20:48  
93. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:53  *****
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:08  
95. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 21:10  
96. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 21:28  
97. SV Finland VaHa 21:41  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:46  
99. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 21:57  
100. Bu² France VSO 22:08  
101. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 22:10  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:24  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:26  
104. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 22:29  
104. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 22:29  
106. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 22:32  
107. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:48  *****
108. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 22:49  
109. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 23:10  
110. Orientaman Spain ALCON 23:14  
111. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:23  
112. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:55  
113. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 24:03  
114. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:32  *****
115. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 24:36  
116. Moa Sweden SNO 24:44  
117. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:41  *****
118. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 25:44  
119. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 26:15  *****
120. Sylvain Emo France COBS 26:59  
121. Davve Latvia IKHP 27:24  
122. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 27:59  
123. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:28  
124. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:53  
125. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 31:01  *****
126. Ludo France Brest'O 31:17  
127. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 32:01  
128. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:52  
129. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:08  
130. jean France VSO 37:51  
131. hikook Mali hhoc 39:10  
132. faure gwenael France VSO 43:11  *****
133. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 63:23  
gab France vhso dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  *****
Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  *****
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
jul42 France OE42 dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  *****
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
NG Israel Modi'in dnf  
jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
obro Denmark thok dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf