Catching Features

[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km

Open:07:00 Aug 22 2010
Close:07:00 Sep 06 2010
Map:/Asaklitt prolog-7-2/events/Asaklitt prolog 2010/day1/Day.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Some of you wanted some day-courses, so here they come. WT: 11 min.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

232 official (+69 reruns) 17 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:20  *****
1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:20  
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:20  
4. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:26  *****
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:27  *****
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:27  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:28  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:28  
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:28  
10. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:29  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:29  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:31  
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:32  *****
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:32  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:32  
16. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 11:35  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:35  
16. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:35  
19. Sami Norway Freidig 11:39  *****
20. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:40  *****
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:41  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:42  
23. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:43  *****
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:44  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:44  *****
26. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:46  
26. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:46  
28. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:49  *****
28. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 11:49  *****
30. Board Norway NTNUI 11:50  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:53  *****
31. JH Finland MS Parma 11:53  
33. Heggo Sweden OL4 11:54  *****
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:54  
35. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 11:56  *****
36. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:57  
37. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:58  *****
38. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 11:59  
38. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 11:59  
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:59  
41. SV Finland VaHa 12:00  
42. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:01  
42. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:01  
44. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:02  
45. Korik Ukraine 12:03  
46. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:04  
47. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:07  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:07  *****
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:08  
49. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 12:08  
51. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:09  *****
52. OBT France KLS 12:10  *****
53. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:11  
53. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 12:11  
55. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:12  
55. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:12  *****
57. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:14  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:15  
59. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:16  *****
60. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 12:17  *****
61. Högis Sweden OK Räven 12:19  
62. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:21  *****
62. sas Norway n/a 12:21  *****
62. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:21  
62. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:21  
66. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:22  
67. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:23  
67. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 12:23  
69. gab France vhso 12:24  
70. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 12:26  
71. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:27  *****
72. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:29  *****
73. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:30  
74. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:32  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:33  
75. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:33  
75. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 12:33  
78. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 12:35  
79. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 12:37  
79. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:37  *****
81. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:38  
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:40  
82. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 12:40  
84. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 12:41  
85. MH Norway NTNUI 12:42  
85. Hannibal Ukraine 12:42  
87. Val France Orient'alp 12:43  
88. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:45  
89. jeb France VSO 12:47  *****
90. Aakoo Finland 12:48  
91. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:49  
92. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:51  
93. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:54  
94. go straight Austria OCFF 12:56  
95. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 12:59  
96. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:00  
97. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 13:02  
98. hea Sweden VBOL 13:04  
99. gvtoukc France TSN 13:05  
99. Jocke78 Sweden 13:05  
99. Apetren Sweden GMOK 13:05  
99. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:05  *****
99. honzau United States SDO 13:05  *****
104. ais United Kingdom syo 13:07  
105. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:08  
106. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:10  
107. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 13:13  
108. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 13:15  
109. offa Sweden Tuna 13:19  
110. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:22  
111. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:25  
112. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:29  
113. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 13:31  
113. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:31  
115. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:33  
116. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 13:34  
117. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 13:35  
118. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 13:36  
119. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:37  
120. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:40  
121. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:41  
122. color Switzerland converter 13:42  
122. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:42  
122. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:42  
125. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 13:44  
126. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:45  
126. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:45  
128. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:53  *****
129. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 13:58  
130. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 14:01  *****
131. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:09  
131. Blomerik England OAS 14:09  
133. Tof France Annecy SO 14:10  
134. Segisteg Sweden 14:24  
135. Trying Sweden 14:25  
136. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 14:32  
137. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:33  
138. Freddie Sweden 14:34  
139. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:37  
140. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 14:38  
141. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 14:48  
142. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:49  *****
143. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:52  *****
144. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 14:57  
145. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:00  
145. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 15:00  
147. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:02  
147. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 15:02  
149. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:05  
150. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:08  
151. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 15:11  *****
152. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 15:24  
153. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:29  
154. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 15:30  
155. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:31  *****
156. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:44  
157. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 15:45  *****
157. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:45  
159. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:50  
160. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 15:53  
161. Ola Norway Skeid 15:55  
162. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:59  
163. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 16:03  
164. LSV Ukraine O-club 16:09  
165. jean France VSO 16:11  
166. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 16:26  *****
167. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 16:28  
168. Wasted Sweden IFK 16:53  
169. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 16:57  
170. Davve Latvia IKHP 17:03  
171. Klasse Sweden SOK 17:05  
172. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:06  
173. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 17:12  *****
174. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:14  
175. Sylvain Emo France COBS 17:21  
176. Joel Sweden SOK68 17:25  *****
177. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:29  
178. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 17:38  
179. runit Canada GHO 17:49  
180. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:07  
181. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 18:15  
182. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 18:17  
183. faure gwenael France VSO 18:37  *****
184. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 18:47  
185. Storesandgubben Norway Express 18:53  *****
186. David G Sweden IKHP 18:57  
186. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:57  
188. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 19:13  
189. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 19:32  *****
190. Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI 19:50  
191. Linus Sweden 19:58  *****
192. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 20:24  
193. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 20:47  
194. MishaMatveev United States QOC 20:51  
195. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:03  
196. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:27  
197. Map Runner United States OK 23:41  
198. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 24:27  
199. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:28  
200. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:49  
201. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:27  
202. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 26:01  
203. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 26:27  
204. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 26:31  
205. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 27:15  
206. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:53  
207. Orientaman Spain ALCON 29:57  
208. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:19  
209. arthurd United States ROC 34:32  
210. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 39:47  
211. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 40:01  
212. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 43:42  
213. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 69:25  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
frolliec Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
nozo Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
Muneli Switzerland Variant 5 dnf