Catching Features

[Fantasy] Junne E1

Open:21:00 Sep 13 2010
Close:21:45 Sep 29 2010
Map:/Junne Finale/events/Junne E1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Long distance, WT~35 mins. New conversion of an old map I made. Enjoy! -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

147 official (+35 reruns) 23 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:42  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:46  *****
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:59  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 34:04  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 34:07  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:10  *****
7. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 34:12  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:15  
9. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 34:23  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:26  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:27  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:27  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:31  *****
14. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:42  *****
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:45  *****
16. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 34:47  *****
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:50  *****
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 34:54  *****
19. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 34:57  *****
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:02  *****
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:13  *****
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 35:15  
23. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:36  
24. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 35:50  
25. go straight Austria OCFF 36:03  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 36:05  
27. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 36:07  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:12  *****
29. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:34  
30. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 36:42  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:43  
32. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 37:04  
33. OBT France KLS 37:10  *****
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 37:22  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 37:30  
36. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 37:47  
37. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 37:51  
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 38:02  *****
39. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 38:06  *****
40. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:07  
41. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 38:27  *****
42. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 38:33  *****
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:42  
43. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:42  *****
45. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 38:48  
46. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 38:58  
47. JH Finland MS Parma 39:03  
48. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 39:11  
49. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 39:13  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:27  *****
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:28  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:33  
53. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 39:35  
53. Sami Norway Freidig 39:35  *****
55. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:37  *****
56. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 39:38  
57. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:39  
58. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 39:49  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:51  
60. color Switzerland converter 39:54  *****
61. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 40:00  
62. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 40:07  
63. MH Norway NTNUI 40:08  *****
64. anjo Sweden OK Orion 40:18  
65. OJ United Kingdom SYO 40:23  *****
66. Ben Sand France viking 40:29  
67. jeb France VSO 40:32  *****
68. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 40:35  
69. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 40:47  
70. Tof France Annecy SO 40:51  
71. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 41:13  *****
72. Moa Sweden SNO 41:21  
73. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 41:32  
74. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 41:36  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:45  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 41:45  
77. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 41:52  
78. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 42:06  
79. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:27  
80. Heggo Sweden OL4 43:04  *****
81. jean France VSO 43:08  
82. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 43:35  *****
83. Trying Sweden 44:05  
84. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 44:07  
85. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 44:23  *****
86. sparven Sweden IKHP 45:34  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:16  
88. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 46:30  
88. ais United Kingdom syo 46:30  
90. stevegregg United States BAOC 47:07  
91. yann France EMHM 47:45  
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:48  
93. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 47:58  
94. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 48:00  
95. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 48:03  *****
96. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 48:20  
97. Ola Norway Skeid 48:26  
98. LSV Ukraine O-club 48:42  
99. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 49:17  *****
100. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 49:30  
101. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 50:27  
102. noe France VSO 50:45  *****
103. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 51:07  
104. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 52:09  
105. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 52:35  
106. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 53:29  *****
107. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 53:31  
108. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 53:45  
109. Freddie Sweden 54:37  
110. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:53  *****
111. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 55:12  
112. faure gwenael France VSO 55:42  *****
113. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 56:34  *****
114. Klasse Sweden SOK 56:36  
115. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 56:46  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:09  *****
117. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 57:24  
118. BB King Sweden ÖOK 58:42  
119. Storesandgubben Norway Express 59:53  *****
120. Linus Sweden 67:09  *****
121. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 68:19  
122. agustincb Spain Calasparra 69:48  
123. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 72:43  
124. runit Canada GHO 73:43  
125. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 78:28  
126. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 79:32  
127. KODAY Spain IBON 104:04  *****
128. noambrin Israel modien 151:28  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Tarjei V Norway Heming OL dnf