Catching Features

[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult

Open:07:00 Nov 16 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 30 2010
Map:/TourFlinshult3/events/TourFlinshult3/day1/OL4anElit.course
Created by:Hallmen
Description:The same horrible map as stage 14, but this time it's night! I promise that better maps will be in the tour in the following month! This map is traced by Olof Sandgren, and converted by me.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

135 official (+32 reruns) 22 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:57  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:20  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:32  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:46  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:47  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:05  
7. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:11  *****
8. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:19  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:24  
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 19:32  *****
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:32  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:37  *****
13. OBT France KLS 19:52  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:01  
15. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:03  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:07  *****
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:07  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:10  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:25  *****
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:30  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:01  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:25  *****
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:34  
24. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:35  *****
25. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:41  
25. MH Norway NTNUI 21:41  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:52  *****
28. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:56  
29. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:03  
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:18  *****
31. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:19  
32. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:24  *****
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:34  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:45  
35. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:55  
35. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:55  
37. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:01  
38. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:03  
39. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:06  *****
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:07  
41. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:17  
42. color Switzerland converter 23:26  
43. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:36  *****
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:53  *****
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:00  
46. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:08  *****
46. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:08  
48. JH Finland MS Parma 25:15  
49. Trying Sweden 25:18  
50. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:36  
51. too fast! France theteam 25:56  
52. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:12  
53. Korik Ukraine 26:59  
54. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 27:12  *****
55. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:21  
56. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 27:22  
57. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:31  *****
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:45  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:01  
60. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:15  
61. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 29:41  
62. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 29:57  
63. Ben Sand France viking 30:10  
64. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 30:39  
65. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 31:16  
66. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:55  
67. jean France VSO 32:51  *****
68. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:09  
69. Tom Italy NTNUI 33:14  
70. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:58  
71. filipeks Poland wksw 34:30  
72. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:32  
73. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 34:39  *****
74. jolly rogers Australia 34:45  
75. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 35:02  
76. honzau United States SDO 35:30  
76. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:30  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:58  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:05  *****
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:58  *****
81. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:23  
82. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:27  *****
83. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 42:14  
84. Klasse Sweden SOK 42:17  
85. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:30  
86. Akva Ukraine Odessa 43:05  
87. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 43:08  
88. arthurd United States ROC 43:33  
89. runit Canada GHO 45:53  
90. querem France orientalp 48:25  *****
91. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 49:09  
92. Storesandgubben Norway Express 55:17  *****
93. gvtoukc France TSN 55:44  
94. kri Sweden GVOC 57:21  
95. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:50  
96. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 58:23  
97. Amber New Zealand HBOC 58:35  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:48  
99. faure gwenael France VSO 70:09  *****
100. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 78:50  *****
101. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 112:08  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Japsen Japan Tokia OK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf  
Kate New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf