Catching Features

[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2

Open:07:00 Nov 17 2010
Close:07:00 Dec 01 2010
Map:/Herrestadsfjället/events/Herrestadsfjället/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Stage 16, same map as in stage 13, but a different part. WT: ~31
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

142 official (+51 reruns) 18 comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 31:37  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:39  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:49  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:21  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:39  
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 32:52  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:55  
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 32:55  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:04  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:10  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:13  *****
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:47  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:19  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:27  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:34  *****
16. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:39  *****
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:40  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 34:45  
19. OBT France KLS 35:09  
20. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 35:14  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:50  *****
22. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 36:13  
23. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 36:24  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:58  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:00  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 37:00  *****
27. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 37:02  
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 37:06  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 37:31  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:35  *****
31. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 37:51  *****
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:11  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:28  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 38:45  *****
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 38:51  
36. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:57  
37. too fast! France theteam 39:20  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:21  *****
39. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 39:34  *****
40. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 39:56  *****
41. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:58  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:12  *****
43. Ljung Sweden IKHP 40:30  *****
44. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 40:38  *****
45. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:43  
46. Ben Sand France viking 41:25  
47. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 42:31  
48. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 43:54  
49. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 44:28  *****
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 44:52  
51. color Switzerland converter 45:33  
52. JH Finland MS Parma 45:43  
53. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:53  
54. jeb France VSO 46:33  *****
55. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 46:49  
56. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 47:20  
57. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 48:57  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 49:52  
59. BB King Sweden ÖOK 50:07  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:24  *****
61. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 51:21  *****
62. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 52:25  
63. Korik Ukraine 52:48  
64. filipeks Poland wksw 53:19  
65. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 53:24  *****
66. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 53:29  *****
67. m-a Norway kil 54:41  
68. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 55:48  *****
69. dre Belgium trol 56:22  *****
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 57:05  *****
71. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 57:25  
72. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 57:27  
73. jean France VSO 60:08  *****
74. runit Canada GHO 60:24  
75. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 64:19  *****
76. faure gwenael France VSO 64:28  *****
77. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 65:05  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 66:34  *****
79. kri Sweden GVOC 67:56  
80. moho Germany ESV-DD 71:28  *****
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 72:29  
82. Klasse Sweden SOK 77:38  
83. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 79:53  
84. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:06  
85. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 87:36  
86. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 90:05  *****
87. Linus Sweden 99:04  *****
88. arthurd United States ROC 101:27  
89. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 131:43  
90. jb Senegal FIK 211:27  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Japsen Japan Tokia OK dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Lillen Sweden GMOK dnf