Catching Features

Swiss O Week - E6

Open:07:00 Dec 20 2010
Close:07:00 Dec 30 2010
Map:/SOW6.2/events/SOW-E6/day1/E-6.course
Created by:color
Description:Swiss O Week 2011 Zoom in once Small piece of the new map "Foppa" wich is going to be used at the last day of SOW 2011 (visit www.swiss-o-week.ch for more information)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

199 official (+83 reruns) 16 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:52  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:54  *****
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:08  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:09  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:11  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:15  *****
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:16  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:22  
9. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:31  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:35  
11. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:37  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:41  
13. OBT France KLS 13:43  *****
14. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:48  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:51  *****
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:55  
16. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:55  *****
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:00  
19. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:02  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:07  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:07  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:15  *****
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:19  
24. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:25  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:28  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:33  
27. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:35  *****
28. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:36  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:37  
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:38  
31. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:45  
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:49  
33. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:50  
34. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:00  
35. jean France VSO 15:02  *****
35. JH Finland MS Parma 15:02  
37. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:09  
38. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:11  
39. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:21  *****
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:29  
41. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:30  
42. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:32  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:35  
44. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:37  *****
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:46  *****
46. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:49  
47. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:50  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:51  
49. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:55  
50. jeb France VSO 16:05  *****
51. MH Norway NTNUI 16:11  *****
52. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:15  
52. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:15  
54. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:23  
55. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 16:24  *****
56. smed Kenya . 16:27  
57. PetNor Norway Halden Skiklubb 16:30  
58. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:37  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 16:38  *****
60. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:40  
61. too fast! France theteam 16:41  
62. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:46  
63. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:53  
64. Moa Sweden SNO 16:54  
65. Ben Sand France viking 16:55  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:57  
67. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:58  
68. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:01  
69. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:05  
70. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:32  *****
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:36  
72. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:42  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:46  
74. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:51  
75. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:55  *****
75. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:55  *****
77. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 18:10  
77. Jocke78 Sweden 18:10  
79. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:15  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:18  *****
81. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:21  
82. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 18:26  
83. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:31  
84. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 18:52  
85. olive France esat 18:57  
86. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:58  *****
87. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:13  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:19  
89. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 19:26  *****
90. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:31  
90. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:31  
92. BeN'O France COCS 19:40  *****
93. ais United Kingdom syo 19:44  *****
94. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 19:52  *****
95. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 19:53  
96. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:59  
97. Trying Sweden 20:04  
98. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:12  
99. go straight Austria OCFF 20:14  
100. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:17  *****
101. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:24  *****
102. Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:46  
103. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:54  
104. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 21:01  
105. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 21:06  
106. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:21  *****
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:22  
108. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:30  
109. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:32  
110. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:34  *****
111. Segisteg Sweden 21:57  
112. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 22:01  
113. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 22:05  
114. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 22:06  
115. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:18  *****
116. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:23  
117. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:24  *****
118. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 22:26  
119. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:28  
120. julien France coatarmor 29 22:36  
121. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 23:19  
122. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:20  
123. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:22  
124. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:25  *****
125. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 23:28  
126. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:38  
127. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:39  *****
128. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 23:43  
129. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:04  
130. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 24:07  
131. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 24:13  
132. faure gwenael France VSO 24:42  *****
133. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:56  *****
134. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:11  
135. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 25:18  
136. Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit 25:33  
137. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:40  
138. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:31  
139. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 26:41  
140. Andrade Brazil COC 27:29  
141. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 27:38  
142. Linus Sweden 27:40  *****
143. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:08  
144. lillFigge Sweden LOK 28:40  
145. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:49  *****
146. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:55  
147. breedy92 Australia UGQ 29:10  
148. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:33  *****
149. BryC Great Britain SO 30:38  
150. anton blomdahl Sweden tsk 30:40  
151. Bu² France VSO 34:22  
152. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 35:30  
152. colby United States ptoc 35:30  
154. arthurd United States ROC 35:48  
155. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 37:43  
156. Xag France TSN83 42:13  
157. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 43:27  
158. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 44:04  
159. DB England DEE 44:17  
160. andres Spain COV 44:45  
161. Annika Sweden IK Uven 48:50  
162. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 63:36  
163. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 67:30  
164. alistairSP Jamaica 73:16  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
denise Austria wien dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK dnf  
D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK dnf  
tbuyer England syo dnf