Catching Features

Ekeby13 Ultralong

Open:06:00 Mar 10 2011
Close:06:00 Mar 23 2011
Map:/Ekeby2/events/Ekeby2/day1/UltraLong.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Second comp on this part of the map. Longest comp in the series so far but if you aren't fed up already you won't be after this one either :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

136 official (+33 reruns) 27 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 46:35  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 47:39  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:44  *****
4. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 48:08  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 48:15  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 48:25  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 48:39  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 49:04  *****
9. anjo Sweden OK Orion 49:05  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 49:15  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 49:24  
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 49:27  *****
13. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 49:53  *****
14. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 49:55  
15. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:57  *****
16. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 50:01  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 50:13  
18. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 50:24  *****
19. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:57  
20. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 51:08  *****
21. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 51:13  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:21  *****
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 51:40  *****
24. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:43  
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:44  *****
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 51:45  
27. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 51:50  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 51:56  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 52:00  
30. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 52:12  
31. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 52:14  
32. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 52:21  *****
33. David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori 52:22  *****
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 52:25  
35. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 52:26  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:28  *****
37. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 52:39  
38. test2 (2) East Timor test2 53:25  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 53:36  *****
40. color Switzerland converter 53:44  *****
41. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 54:42  
42. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 55:07  
43. JH Finland MS Parma 55:20  *****
44. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 55:21  *****
45. MH Norway NTNUI 55:29  *****
46. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 55:34  
47. Charly Boichut France 55:42  
48. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 55:46  
49. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:14  
50. go straight Austria OCFF 56:25  
51. too fast! (2) France theteam 56:29  
52. jean France VSO 56:38  
53. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 56:54  
54. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 57:12  
55. Ben Sand France viking 57:15  
56. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 57:31  *****
57. GeneO (2) New Zealand NWOC 57:34  *****
58. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 57:45  
59. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 58:19  *****
60. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 58:33  *****
61. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 58:35  
62. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 58:37  
63. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 58:39  
63. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 58:39  
65. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 58:46  
66. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 59:12  *****
67. smed (2) Kenya . 59:13  
68. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:21  
69. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 59:43  
70. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 59:47  *****
71. Hedis Sweden GMOK 60:06  
72. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 60:13  
73. Lillen Sweden GMOK 60:17  *****
74. nilmag Sweden LOK 60:34  
75. Aakoo Finland 60:41  
76. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 61:05  
77. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 61:14  
78. Trying (3) Sweden 61:36  
79. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 61:45  
80. Trying Sweden 61:49  
81. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 61:51  
82. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 62:02  
83. Ged Ireland 3ROC 62:20  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 62:58  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 63:56  *****
86. jeb France VSO 64:08  *****
87. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 64:09  
88. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 64:20  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:26  
90. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 65:35  
91. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 66:16  *****
92. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 66:53  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 67:13  
94. Korik Ukraine 67:22  
95. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 67:29  
96. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 67:53  
97. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 68:01  *****
98. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 68:26  
99. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 68:57  *****
100. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 69:22  
101. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 69:25  
102. Blomerik England OAS 70:07  
103. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 70:33  *****
104. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 70:35  *****
105. andre de veirman Belgium trol 70:39  *****
106. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 71:32  
107. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 72:40  *****
108. joels Sweden SOK68 73:36  *****
109. BB King Sweden ÖOK 74:06  
110. artem (2) Ukraine 75:49  *****
111. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 75:52  
112. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 75:57  
113. hea Sweden VBOL 75:58  
114. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O-smol 76:57  
115. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 79:13  
116. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 80:29  *****
117. SERG (2) Russian Federation 80:43  
118. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 80:49  *****
119. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 81:48  
120. runit Canada GHO 83:43  
121. Storesandgubben Norway Express 84:06  *****
122. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 84:35  *****
123. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 87:22  
124. BJP United Kingdom QO 89:04  *****
125. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 89:05  
126. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 90:01  
127. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 90:05  
128. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 91:12  *****
129. Linus Sweden 99:47  *****
130. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 101:31  
131. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 101:58  
132. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 102:57  
133. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 103:29  *****
134. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 109:24  
135. Gosha18 France VHSO 112:12  
136. mjh Australia PO-A 112:31  
137. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 114:10  
138. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 137:41  
139. marjoh Belgium 189:56  *****
140. AzimuthRunner (2) United States OnMyOwn 211:06  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Remy (2) Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
jolly rogers (2) Australia dnf  
Grann (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
123 (2) Mauritania Halden dnf  
MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Remy (3) Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Anton Karlsson (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf