Catching Features

Correncon Tour - Stage 1

Open:07:00 Apr 17 2011
Close:07:00 Apr 29 2011
Map:/[SE] La glacière part1/events/[SE] La glacière part1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OBT
Description:First middle of my serie event
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

187 official (+53 reruns) 19 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:49  
2. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:52  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:07  
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:10  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:31  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:36  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:47  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:55  
9. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:58  *****
10. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:00  *****
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:00  
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:04  *****
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:04  
14. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:21  *****
15. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:29  
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:31  
17. Hedis Sweden GMOK 22:32  
18. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 22:33  *****
19. Board Norway NTNUI 22:45  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:52  
21. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 22:54  
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:02  *****
23. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:04  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:06  *****
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:17  
26. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 23:19  
27. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:22  
28. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:24  
29. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 23:27  *****
30. Högis Sweden OK Räven 23:32  
31. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:35  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:35  
33. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:43  
34. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:45  
35. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:47  
36. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:53  
37. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:58  *****
38. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:07  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:11  *****
40. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:14  *****
41. jean France VSO 24:20  
42. jeb France VSO 24:22  *****
43. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 24:23  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 24:26  
45. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:31  
46. JH Finland MS Parma 24:46  
47. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 24:51  
48. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:55  
49. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:05  
50. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:13  
51. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:15  
52. teddy Norway KLS 25:26  
53. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:27  
54. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:35  
55. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:41  *****
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:44  *****
57. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:45  *****
58. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:03  
59. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 26:18  
60. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:19  
61. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:23  
62. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 26:37  
63. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:42  *****
64. MH Norway NTNUI 26:44  
65. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:55  *****
66. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 27:04  *****
67. go straight Austria OCFF 27:07  
68. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:09  
69. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:11  
70. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:12  *****
71. sas Norway n/a 27:34  *****
72. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 28:01  
72. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:01  
74. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:16  
75. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 28:24  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:38  *****
77. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 28:40  *****
78. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 28:56  
79. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 29:12  
80. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:33  
81. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 30:09  
82. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 30:19  
83. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 30:21  *****
84. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:53  *****
85. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 30:56  
86. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:34  
87. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:02  
88. Trying Sweden 33:00  
89. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:18  
90. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 33:20  *****
90. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:20  
92. artem Ukraine 34:16  *****
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:25  
94. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:26  
95. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:32  
96. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 34:40  
97. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 34:46  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 34:54  
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:35  
100. cherries New Zealand HBOC 35:39  
101. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:49  *****
102. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 36:16  *****
103. Segisteg Sweden 36:19  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:51  
105. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 37:03  
106. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:36  
107. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 38:00  
108. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 38:24  
109. gab France vhso 38:32  
110. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:36  *****
111. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:44  *****
112. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:08  
113. faure gwenael France VSO 40:48  *****
114. sten Sweden OK Roxen 40:52  
115. SERG Russian Federation 43:13  
116. morfi Norway Nydalens SK 43:41  
117. Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 46:30  
118. Amber New Zealand HBOC 47:30  
119. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:11  
120. ScottSpring Canada SS 50:37  
121. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 51:57  
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:23  *****
123. Gosha18 France VHSO 54:07  
124. Linus Sweden 58:38  *****
125. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 59:54  
126. marjoh Belgium 63:29  *****
127. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 63:51  *****
128. BJP United Kingdom QO 64:08  *****
129. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 66:40  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Lovise Norway Larvik OK dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Piotr Badarycz Poland dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
hdevine825 United States COC dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  *****
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
JC France coureurs des vignes dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
AlistairR New Zealand PAPO dnf