Catching Features

[ocad] JEC Sprint 1

Open:07:00 Sep 03 2011
Close:07:00 Sep 18 2011
Map:/JEC-Sprint_Vers6/events/JEC-Sprint_Vers6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:sample of the map which will be used for the Junior European Cup´s sprint in Arnoldstein - Austria, thanks to the organisier for providing it, still the chance to enter the real comp, demand terrain is waiting for you, www.jec2011.at, zoom in twice!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

223 official (+96 reruns) 14 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 7:04  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 7:26  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:39  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:50  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:50  *****
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:50  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 8:07  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 8:08  
9. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 8:12  
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 8:12  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:13  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:17  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 8:18  
14. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:22  *****
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:27  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:28  
16. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 8:28  *****
18. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:32  
19. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 8:34  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:35  
20. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 8:35  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:35  
23. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 8:37  
23. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 8:37  *****
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:38  
26. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 8:42  
27. OBT France KLS 8:44  
27. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 8:44  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:49  
30. Tim New Zealand OHV 8:50  
31. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 8:51  
32. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 8:53  
33. Hedis Sweden GMOK 8:54  
34. HPM Norway NTNUI 9:00  
35. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:02  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:02  
37. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 9:04  
38. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:08  
39. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 9:09  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 9:11  
41. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:12  
42. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 9:17  
43. go straight Austria OCFF 9:23  *****
43. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:23  
43. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:23  
46. cherries New Zealand HBOC 9:26  
46. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:26  
48. Ben Sand France viking 9:28  
49. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 9:29  
50. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:31  
51. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:34  
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:41  
53. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 9:42  
53. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 9:42  
55. Bagaag Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:43  
56. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 9:48  
57. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:50  
57. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 9:50  *****
59. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:51  
60. Masken Sweden OK Linné 9:54  *****
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:56  
61. Hannibal Ukraine 9:56  
63. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:00  
64. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:02  
65. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 10:03  
66. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:05  
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:05  
66. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:05  *****
69. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 10:06  
69. vertti Finland KangSK 10:06  
71. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 10:09  
71. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 10:09  *****
73. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 10:17  
74. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:20  
75. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 10:22  
75. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 10:22  
77. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 10:30  
78. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:42  
79. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:43  *****
80. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 10:44  
81. jeb France VSO 10:45  *****
81. color Switzerland converter 10:45  
83. Shipxc United States DVOA 10:50  
84. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 10:53  
85. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 10:54  
86. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 10:57  *****
87. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 10:59  
88. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:00  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:02  *****
89. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:02  
91. eriko1306 Norway Nydalens Skiklub 11:04  
92. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:06  
93. BB King Sweden ÖOK 11:12  
94. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 11:16  *****
95. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 11:22  *****
96. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 11:23  
97. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:29  *****
98. ale France france 11:38  
98. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 11:38  
100. 123 Mauritania Halden 11:40  
100. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 11:40  
102. Jonte Sweden GMOK 11:44  *****
103. faure gwenael France VSO 11:49  *****
104. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 11:51  
105. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:55  *****
106. mam Laos mama 11:57  
107. lasseK Sweden 11:58  
108. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 12:03  
109. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:09  
110. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:10  
110. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
112. jean France VSO 12:15  
113. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:19  
114. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 12:35  
115. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:38  
116. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:40  
117. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 12:42  *****
117. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 12:42  
119. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:57  
120. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 12:59  
121. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:02  
122. håvard 20år Norway bodø 13:03  
123. skimber United Kingdom DVO 13:06  
123. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 13:06  
125. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 13:14  
126. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:24  
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:25  *****
127. Christoffer Eskilsson Sweden Haninge SOK 13:25  
129. gvtoukc France TSN 13:29  
130. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:39  
131. jm France Bigorientation 6503 13:42  
132. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:59  *****
133. Trying Sweden 14:01  
134. wejo Sweden Småland 14:04  *****
135. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:06  
136. conor Ireland CNOC 14:09  
137. biomac Denmark AKIF 14:29  *****
138. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 14:32  
139. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 14:36  
140. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:48  
141. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:50  *****
142. olewie Norway Mo OK 14:59  
143. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:00  
144. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:06  
145. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 15:08  
146. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:09  
147. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 15:17  
148. joels Sweden SOK68 15:24  *****
149. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:31  
150. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 15:37  *****
151. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 15:38  *****
152. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:53  *****
153. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 16:01  
154. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 16:10  *****
155. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:12  
156. Frank Belgium trol 16:32  
157. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:36  
158. JDP United States QOC 16:40  
158. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 16:40  
158. Storesandgubben Norway Express 16:40  *****
161. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:44  *****
162. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:23  
163. TomciO Poland 17:56  
164. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 19:04  
165. Linus Sweden 19:11  *****
166. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 19:53  *****
167. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 20:00  
168. Klfr Sweden 23:40  
169. sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk 23:50  
170. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 24:29  
171. Cajoho99 Sweden IF hagen 25:17  *****
172. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 26:20  
173. rik Belgium trol 26:28  
174. Stubly Dubly Australia AL 26:38  *****
175. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 27:48  
176. blazo Serbia Rtanj 27:59  
177. AlanP France Annecy SO 28:31  
178. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:10  
179. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 31:43  
180. Goodzoo France OTB 32:20  
181. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 37:28  
182. smaug Croatia ekipa 37:58  
183. Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe 41:34  
184. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 45:11  
185. asufa Sweden aosk 50:00  
186. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 71:37  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Lulu United Kingdom SYO dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  *****
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
marina gonzalez martinez Cayman Islands ALCON dnf  
spiked French Southern & Antarctic Lands dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
njaker Sweden GMOK dnf  
Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf