Catching Features

[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2

Open:06:00 Nov 16 2011
Close:06:00 Dec 01 2011
Map:/Nynäs1.2/events/Nynäs1.2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:New area, same terrain
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

150 official (+36 reruns) 31 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:15  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:42  *****
3. jean France VSO 22:21  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:27  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:27  *****
6. OBT France KLS 23:02  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:07  *****
8. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:15  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:35  
10. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 23:41  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:47  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:52  
13. Piotrek Poland MUKS 24:16  
14. Eliasson (2) Sweden GMOK 24:23  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:45  *****
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:57  *****
17. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 25:25  
18. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 25:30  
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:34  
20. color Switzerland converter 25:37  
21. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 26:22  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:38  *****
23. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 27:13  *****
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:03  
25. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 28:09  *****
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:13  
27. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 28:22  *****
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:56  *****
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 30:04  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:19  
31. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 30:39  
32. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:52  
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:56  *****
34. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 31:01  
35. Hedis Sweden GMOK 31:12  
36. Ben Sand France viking 31:33  
37. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 32:09  *****
38. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 32:41  
39. smed (2) Kenya . 33:00  
40. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:08  
41. conor Ireland CNOC 33:27  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:30  *****
43. Trying Sweden 34:32  
44. Mr. H (2) Austria OLC Wienerwald 34:48  
45. Vad Norway Halden SK 34:59  *****
46. j-engström Norway OK Orion 35:23  
47. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:37  *****
48. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 35:59  *****
49. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:19  
50. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 36:32  
51. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 37:10  
52. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 37:21  
53. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 37:26  
54. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 38:58  
55. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 39:18  
56. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 39:27  
57. TomciO Poland 39:29  
58. Lillen Sweden GMOK 40:46  
59. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:00  *****
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:00  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 42:48  
62. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 43:18  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:04  
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:21  
65. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 44:30  
66. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:58  
67. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 46:52  
68. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 47:20  
69. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 47:57  
70. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 48:18  
71. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 48:22  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:46  
73. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 49:12  
74. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 50:07  
75. LSV Ukraine O-club 50:23  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 51:00  *****
77. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 53:16  *****
78. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 53:23  *****
79. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 54:16  
80. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:54  
81. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 55:16  
82. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 55:42  
83. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 56:12  
84. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 57:28  *****
85. Elina Sweden 58:57  
86. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 59:22  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 59:49  *****
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:57  *****
89. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 63:01  
90. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 70:09  
91. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 72:15  *****
92. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 72:33  
93. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 73:55  
94. SERG (2) Russian Federation 74:03  
95. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 82:45  
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 83:12  
97. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 85:25  *****
98. BJP United Kingdom QO 95:24  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 101:30  *****
100. Adair MS Brazil CODD 104:04  
101. PoznaAndras (5) Hungary VBTSE 108:45  
102. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 124:15  
103. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 173:09  
104. barat (2) France Vélox 248:36  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf  
IegorI Russian Federation forpost dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  *****
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
MatthieuP France dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Håkon Sævareid Norway halden sk dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Phil FINO France FINO dnf  *****
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Usama Ben Laden (2) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jb (2) Senegal FIK dnf  
Håkon Sævareid (2) Norway halden sk dnf  
Phil FINO (2) France FINO dnf  
sas (2) Norway n/a dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
roberto.ortiz (2) Chile cotem dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Håkon Sævareid (3) Norway halden sk dnf  
hunkhammar (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (3) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
PoznaAndras (4) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
King of Tol (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf