Catching Features

Vorab-Challange

Open:07:00 Dec 11 2011
Close:07:00 Dec 26 2011
Map:/Swiss-O-Week-3day/events/Swiss-O-Week-3day/day1/SOW21E.course
Created by:color
Description:Vorab SOW2011 M21E course: start-9th control/ give it a try to beat 13:05 from marc lauenstein on the course voted to 2nd place on worldofo.com course of the year
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (77 votes)

Results

223 official (+104 reruns) 35 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:24  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:25  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:30  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:37  *****
5. jean France VSO 13:38  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:39  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:39  *****
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:39  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:41  
9. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:41  
11. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 13:42  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:42  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:42  
11. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:42  
15. anjo Sweden OK Orion 13:44  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:44  
17. go straight Austria OCFF 13:46  *****
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:46  
17. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 13:46  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:46  
21. sas Norway n/a 13:47  *****
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:47  
23. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 13:48  
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:48  
25. Piotrek Poland MUKS 13:49  *****
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:49  
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:50  
27. OBT France KLS 13:50  *****
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:50  
27. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:50  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:50  *****
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:51  *****
32. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:51  
32. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:51  *****
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:52  
35. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 13:52  *****
37. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:53  
38. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:54  *****
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:54  *****
40. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:55  *****
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:55  
40. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 13:55  *****
43. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:57  
43. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 13:57  
43. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:57  
46. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:58  
47. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:01  *****
48. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:02  
49. Hedis Sweden GMOK 14:03  
50. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:05  
51. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:06  
51. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 14:06  
51. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:06  *****
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:06  *****
55. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:07  *****
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:09  
57. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:11  *****
57. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:11  
59. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:12  *****
60. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:15  
60. Jocke78 Sweden 14:15  
62. jolly rogers Australia 14:17  *****
63. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:19  *****
63. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:19  
63. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 14:19  
66. Ben Sand France viking 14:20  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:20  
66. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 14:20  
69. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 14:21  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 14:22  *****
70. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:22  *****
72. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:25  
72. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 14:25  *****
74. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 14:26  
75. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 14:29  
76. jeb France VSO 14:30  *****
77. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:31  *****
77. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 14:31  *****
79. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:32  
79. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:32  
79. Abo Turkey Achmet OK 14:32  
82. MH Norway NTNUI 14:33  
83. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:34  *****
83. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:34  
85. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:35  
85. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:35  *****
87. Trying Sweden 14:37  
87. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:37  
89. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 14:38  *****
89. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:38  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:40  *****
91. rowan Britain CF 14:40  
91. JH Finland MS Parma 14:40  
94. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:42  *****
95. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:43  *****
96. TomciO Poland 14:44  
97. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:45  
98. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:46  
99. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 14:47  
100. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:48  
100. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 14:48  
102. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:49  
103. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:50  *****
104. julien France coatarmor 29 14:52  
105. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 14:55  *****
106. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:56  
106. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:56  *****
108. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 14:59  *****
109. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 15:01  
110. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:03  
111. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:04  
112. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:10  
113. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:12  *****
114. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:19  
115. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 15:24  
116. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:26  *****
116. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 15:26  
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:29  
119. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:30  *****
120. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:35  *****
121. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:36  
122. runit Canada GHO 15:40  
123. faure gwenael France VSO 15:43  *****
124. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 15:47  
125. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:48  
126. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 15:49  *****
127. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 15:51  
128. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 15:56  *****
129. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 15:58  
130. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:01  
131. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 16:03  
132. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 16:04  
133. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:06  
133. olewie Norway Mo OK 16:06  
135. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:07  
136. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:09  
137. ale France france 16:13  
138. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:25  
138. Vis Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 16:25  
140. danirolz Spain Godih 16:27  *****
141. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:29  *****
142. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:36  
143. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:46  
144. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 16:48  
145. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:49  *****
146. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:55  
147. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 16:57  
148. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:05  *****
149. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 17:08  *****
150. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 17:11  *****
151. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 17:24  
152. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:25  
152. AlanP France Annecy SO 17:25  
154. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 17:27  *****
155. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 17:29  
156. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 17:32  
157. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:52  
158. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:55  *****
159. Segisteg Sweden 18:00  
160. DennyBag Italy OrTarzo 18:07  
161. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:27  
162. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 18:32  
163. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 18:41  
164. francois France bros 18:55  
165. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 18:56  *****
166. Jadir Brazil COC 18:59  
167. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 19:06  
168. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:07  *****
169. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 19:10  
170. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:12  
171. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:25  
172. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 19:31  
173. Frank Belgium trol 19:36  
173. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 19:36  
175. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 19:40  
176. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 20:08  
177. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 21:11  
178. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 21:13  
179. Linus Sweden 21:19  *****
180. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 21:28  
181. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 21:55  
182. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:59  
183. Masah Japan 22:07  
184. OD1 United Kingdom OD 22:08  *****
185. clement Argentina pilat club 22:32  *****
186. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:36  
186. integrall Israel Temp OK 22:36  
188. Jabali Spain AA Buff 23:00  
189. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 23:23  
190. barat France Vélox 23:31  *****
191. R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin 23:32  
192. benjamin Belgium HAMOK 23:45  
193. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 24:15  
194. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:20  *****
195. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 24:22  
196. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:58  
197. arthurd United States ROC 25:30  
198. HV Finland TP 25:53  *****
199. Annika Sweden IK Uven 26:25  
200. andres Spain COV 26:45  
201. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 26:48  *****
202. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:08  
203. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 27:29  
204. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 27:37  *****
205. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 27:41  
206. Steve Smith United States BAOC 28:04  
207. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 28:49  
208. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:20  *****
209. exil Netherlands OL Zuid-Holland 32:30  
210. Crash United States CAOC 34:04  *****
211. ivar bergset Norway Veten 34:51  
212. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 38:14  *****
213. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 38:24  
214. MatthieuP France 43:15  
215. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 43:19  
216. ellie New Zealand Wellington 56:11  
Martin Pettai Estonia dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Robert Baumann Switzerland OLC Ueli dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  *****
Cesheep France NAO dnf  *****