Catching Features

Crosetta Sprint sample sprint

Open:09:00 Dec 12 2011
Close:09:00 Dec 19 2011
Map:/Crosetta cf/events/Crosetta cup/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Micha182
Description:I try to put on a race, not perfect map but funny...
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

177 official (+57 reruns) 26 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:21  
2. OBT France KLS 14:29  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:31  *****
4. jean France VSO 14:42  
5. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:43  
6. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:46  *****
7. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:48  *****
8. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 14:49  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:50  *****
9. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:50  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:54  *****
12. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:55  *****
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:56  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:59  
14. Hedis Sweden GMOK 14:59  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:01  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:03  
18. Piotrek Poland MUKS 15:04  
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:09  
20. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 15:12  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:14  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:21  *****
22. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:21  
24. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:24  
25. color Switzerland converter 15:27  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:28  *****
27. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:35  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 15:36  
29. sas Norway n/a 15:39  *****
30. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:40  *****
30. Vad Norway Halden SK 15:40  *****
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:43  
33. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:48  
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:51  
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:53  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:55  
37. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:57  
38. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:59  
39. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 16:02  
39. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:02  
41. j-engström Norway OK Orion 16:04  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:05  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:05  *****
44. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:08  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:09  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:10  
47. rowan Britain CF 16:13  
47. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:13  
49. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:15  
49. jeb France VSO 16:15  *****
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:19  
51. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:19  
53. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:21  *****
54. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 16:22  *****
55. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:25  
56. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:30  
57. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:36  
58. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:38  
59. iansmith United States CSU 16:41  
60. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:56  
61. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:58  
62. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:04  *****
62. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:04  
64. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:06  
65. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:07  
66. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:09  
67. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:10  *****
68. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:16  
68. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 17:16  
70. JH Finland MS Parma 17:19  
71. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 17:25  
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:41  
72. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:41  *****
72. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 17:41  
75. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:44  *****
76. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 17:47  
77. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 17:56  
77. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:56  
79. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 17:59  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:12  
81. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 18:26  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:28  
83. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:29  *****
84. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 18:33  
85. Bibilion France Lyon 18:48  *****
86. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:57  
87. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:59  *****
87. ale France france 18:59  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:03  
90. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:08  *****
91. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:16  
92. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 19:20  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 19:23  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:24  
95. olewie Norway Mo OK 19:25  
96. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:35  *****
97. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:46  
98. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:47  
99. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:52  
100. Jocke78 Sweden 19:59  
101. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:01  
102. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 20:12  *****
103. TomciO Poland 20:25  
104. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:27  
105. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:03  
106. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:04  *****
107. Trying Sweden 21:06  
108. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 21:24  *****
109. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:32  *****
110. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:34  *****
111. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:35  *****
112. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:42  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:47  *****
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:47  *****
115. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 22:05  
116. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:06  
117. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:31  
118. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 22:34  
119. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 22:53  
120. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:06  *****
121. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 24:08  
122. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 24:16  
123. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:20  
124. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 24:23  
125. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 24:48  
126. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 25:13  
127. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 25:26  
128. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:52  
129. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 26:02  
130. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 26:30  
131. Frank Belgium trol 26:55  
132. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:06  
133. Linus Sweden 27:08  *****
134. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 27:38  
135. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 28:40  *****
136. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 31:47  
137. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 31:50  *****
138. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 32:54  
139. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:02  *****
140. Altairdeneb Belgium 35:23  
141. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:30  
142. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 41:20  *****
143. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 42:26  
144. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 42:58  
145. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 44:25  
146. Bruce Australia Garingal 47:08  *****
147. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 47:36  
148. faure gwenael France VSO 49:06  
149. OD1 United Kingdom OD 58:23  
150. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 59:11  
151. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 60:22  
152. Jadir Brazil COC 63:47  
153. Annika Sweden IK Uven 75:47  
154. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 127:06  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
roland_alsen Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
ulli1412 Montserrat BBP dnf