Catching Features

[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3

Open:06:00 Feb 01 2012
Close:05:45 Feb 17 2012
Map:/Guardamar Sur_sud/events/Guardamar Sur_sud/day1/E3 - Long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long 31'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

141 official (+35 reruns) 21 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:20  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:27  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:34  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:40  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:52  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 32:03  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:24  
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 32:41  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:43  *****
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:46  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:01  
12. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:05  *****
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:08  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:14  
15. R.S Italy 33:22  *****
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 33:24  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:27  *****
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:27  *****
19. color Switzerland converter 33:37  
20. Hedis Sweden GMOK 33:42  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:43  *****
22. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 33:59  *****
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 34:01  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 34:07  *****
25. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:16  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:18  
27. jean France VSO 34:24  *****
28. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:44  *****
29. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 34:52  *****
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 34:58  
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 35:13  
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 35:15  
33. mansen Sweden GMOK 35:22  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 35:26  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:49  
35. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 35:49  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:55  *****
38. jeb France VSO 36:08  *****
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 37:02  *****
40. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 37:03  *****
41. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 37:10  *****
42. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:11  *****
43. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:14  *****
44. HPM Norway NTNUI 37:36  
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 37:57  
46. Ben Sand France viking 38:02  
47. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:25  
48. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:28  
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:31  
50. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 38:49  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:08  *****
52. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:09  *****
53. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 39:46  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:47  *****
55. go straight Austria OCFF 40:05  *****
56. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 40:17  *****
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:59  
58. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 42:00  
59. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 42:28  *****
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:29  
61. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:11  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:46  *****
63. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 43:48  
64. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 44:27  
65. Piotrek Poland MUKS 44:28  *****
66. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 44:33  
67. Ged Ireland 3ROC 44:36  
68. SG Sweden IF Rigor 44:49  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 45:03  
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:00  
71. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 46:10  *****
72. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 46:57  *****
73. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 47:08  
74. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 47:20  
75. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 47:47  
76. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 48:06  
77. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 48:29  
78. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 48:34  *****
79. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 48:54  
80. BB King Sweden ÖOK 48:55  
81. Moa Sweden SNO 48:58  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:02  
83. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 49:54  
84. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 50:19  
85. Xem Belarus BSU OK 50:27  
86. runit Canada GHO 51:16  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:26  *****
88. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:03  
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 53:40  
90. joels Sweden SOK68 54:50  *****
91. Shipxc United States DVOA 58:39  
92. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 59:00  
93. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 59:50  
94. OD1 United Kingdom OD 59:51  
95. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 60:16  
96. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 60:31  
97. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 60:54  
98. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 60:55  
99. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 61:52  
100. OliB Switzerland SKOG 62:50  *****
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:32  
102. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 63:53  
103. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 64:47  
104. Frank Belgium trol 65:23  
105. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 65:47  
106. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 71:21  
107. Andrade Brazil COC 72:22  
108. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 77:35  *****
109. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 78:48  
110. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 80:49  
111. Linus Sweden 81:09  *****
112. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 82:49  
113. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 84:45  
114. housewife Great Britain esoc 84:52  
115. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 178:10  
116. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 183:19  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
ddavi Mali Coc dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
mkubisiak Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf