Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint

Open:05:00 Feb 19 2012
Close:05:00 Feb 28 2012
Map:/Art shrink/events/Art shrink/day1/Blood.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Old self drawn OCAD. Short course, WT around 10'. GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

183 official (+66 reruns) 18 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:22  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:31  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:36  
4. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:37  
5. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 10:39  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:40  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:41  
7. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 10:41  
9. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 10:44  
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 10:44  *****
11. jean France VSO 10:47  
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 10:48  *****
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:49  *****
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:49  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:51  
15. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 10:51  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:52  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:55  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:55  *****
20. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 10:57  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:58  
21. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:58  
23. Manuel Horta (8) Portugal Gafanhori 11:04  
24. color Switzerland converter 11:10  
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:12  
26. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 11:16  
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:16  *****
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:19  
29. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:21  
30. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 11:24  
31. Kristo (3) Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:25  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:29  *****
33. LinusBohman (2) Sweden Malungs OK 11:32  
33. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:32  *****
33. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 11:32  
36. test2 (2) East Timor test2 11:35  
37. Ben Sand France viking 11:37  
38. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:39  
39. Hannibal Ukraine 11:40  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:43  
41. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 11:51  
42. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:52  
43. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 11:57  *****
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:58  
45. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:59  
46. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 12:00  
47. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:03  
48. Manuel Horta (7) Portugal Gafanhori 12:11  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:16  *****
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:23  
51. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 12:25  
52. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:27  
53. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:29  
54. go straight Austria OCFF 12:30  
55. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 12:31  
56. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 12:32  
57. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:34  *****
58. Piotrek Poland MUKS 12:38  *****
59. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 12:40  
60. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 12:42  
60. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:42  
62. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:45  
63. Moa Sweden SNO 12:48  
64. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:56  
65. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:57  
66. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:59  
67. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 13:02  
68. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 13:17  
68. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:17  
70. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:18  *****
71. Högis Sweden OK Räven 13:22  
72. R.S Italy 13:24  
73. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:31  *****
74. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:32  
75. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 13:33  
76. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 13:36  *****
76. Enterplan (2) Germany OLV Potsdam 13:36  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 13:38  
79. Bårdas Haiti Lasken ok 13:40  
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:46  
80. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 13:46  
80. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:46  
83. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 13:47  
84. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  
85. Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee 13:51  
86. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:52  *****
87. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:00  
88. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:13  
89. Xem Belarus BSU OK 14:20  
90. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:21  
91. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 14:28  
92. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 14:32  
93. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 14:36  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 14:36  *****
95. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:44  
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:46  
97. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 14:50  
98. midnightoil Australia 15:01  *****
99. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 15:03  
100. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 15:06  
101. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 15:18  
102. KateSalmon (3) New Zealand NWOC 15:22  *****
103. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 15:24  
104. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:27  
105. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 15:34  
106. jeb France VSO 16:15  *****
107. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 16:25  *****
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:30  
109. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 16:39  *****
110. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:43  
111. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 16:45  *****
112. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:01  
113. felipeha (2) Spain COV 17:03  
114. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:06  
115. devonbeckman (3) New Zealand HBOC 17:12  
116. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:13  
116. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:13  
118. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 17:26  
119. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:27  
120. moho Germany ESV-DD 17:30  
121. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:41  *****
122. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 17:42  *****
123. Storesandgubben Norway Express 18:10  *****
124. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:16  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:58  *****
126. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:16  
127. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:39  *****
128. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 19:49  *****
129. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 19:56  
130. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 20:02  
131. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:04  *****
132. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:13  
133. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:40  
134. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 20:44  
135. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 20:51  *****
136. Andrade Brazil COC 21:27  
137. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 21:39  *****
138. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:41  
139. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:58  
140. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:59  
141. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:24  *****
142. artemisia_genipi (3) Switzerland CO Cern 23:07  
143. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 23:13  
144. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:18  
145. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 23:23  
146. Jonte Sweden GMOK 23:55  *****
147. awesomepossum United States PTOC 25:22  
148. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 25:57  
149. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:24  
150. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 26:26  
151. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 27:19  
152. Priest Vatican City VCOC 28:15  
153. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 28:37  
154. BigJohn United States PTOC 28:44  
155. Karl Vervoort (2) Belgium Trol 28:59  
156. borli Norway Dumpa IL 29:06  
157. Andrey(blr) (2) Belarus O`Belarus 29:55  
158. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 31:00  *****
159. Klfr Sweden 33:52  
160. Thalmaya France cacc 34:03  *****
161. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:23  
162. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 37:00  
163. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 39:39  
164. Crash United States CAOC 39:40  *****
165. wil09 France garde rép 40:26  
166. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:59  
167. Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence 42:24  
168. rjm United States NEOH 42:32  *****
169. Adair MS Brazil CODD 45:39  
170. OD1 United Kingdom OD 46:49  
171. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:26  *****
172. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 54:55  
173. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 58:25  
Trying Sweden dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Xanthy Ecuador dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Italieneren Italy Ok Pan dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
haton Spain Asturias dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
LLAMBRICH New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
johannebt Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
devonbeckman (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
KateSalmon (2) New Zealand NWOC dnf  
haton (2) Spain Asturias dnf  
Xanthy (2) Ecuador dnf  
Kajsa (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Siikis (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
LLAMBRICH (2) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
ElThomaso (2) Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
wuersten (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
Ronja (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
aliceka (2) Turkey dnf  
blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
LLAMBRICH (3) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
Manuel Horta (3) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
aliceka (3) Turkey dnf  
LLAMBRICH (4) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
Manuel Horta (4) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
LLAMBRICH (5) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
Manuel Horta (5) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Manuel Horta (6) Portugal Gafanhori dnf