Catching Features

[OCAD] Bråt reunion

Open:07:00 Feb 25 2012
Close:07:00 Mar 03 2012
Map:/Bråt/events/Bråt reunion/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Not much comps now. Here is an old map with new course. Should be quite easy.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (58 votes)

Results

154 official (+67 reruns) 25 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:22  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:49  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:50  *****
4. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 31:53  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:54  *****
6. OBT France KLS 31:59  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:26  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:31  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:57  *****
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 33:00  
11. forrest Sweden GMOK 33:09  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:11  *****
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:13  
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 33:13  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:21  *****
16. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 33:25  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:28  *****
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:29  *****
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:33  
20. jean France VSO 33:39  *****
21. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:49  *****
22. R.S Italy 33:50  *****
23. color Switzerland converter 33:52  
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 33:57  *****
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:59  
26. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 34:13  *****
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 34:16  *****
28. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:30  *****
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:39  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:57  
31. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:58  
32. Ben Sand France viking 35:05  
33. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 35:15  
34. Piotrek Poland MUKS 35:19  *****
35. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 35:25  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:39  
37. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 35:40  *****
38. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:45  *****
39. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:48  
40. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 35:50  
41. Val France Orient'alp 35:52  
42. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 35:53  *****
43. Jocke78 Sweden 36:04  
44. Heggo Sweden OL4 36:08  
45. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:11  
46. go straight Austria OCFF 36:26  
47. Tim New Zealand OHV 36:32  
48. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 36:38  *****
49. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 36:53  *****
50. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 37:02  
51. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 37:06  *****
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:13  
53. SG Sweden IF Rigor 37:14  
54. Moa Sweden SNO 37:28  
55. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 37:29  
56. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:40  *****
57. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 37:53  *****
58. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:54  
59. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 38:16  
60. MH Norway NTNUI 38:30  
61. JH Finland MS Parma 38:58  
62. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:13  *****
63. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 39:21  
64. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 39:23  
64. Mat6911 France LRACO 39:23  *****
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:37  *****
67. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 39:51  *****
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 40:09  
69. wejo Sweden Småland 40:15  *****
70. midnightoil Australia 40:20  *****
71. gvtoukc France TSN 40:22  *****
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:23  
73. Trying Sweden 41:33  
74. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:00  *****
75. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 42:16  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 42:38  *****
77. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 42:45  
78. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 42:48  
79. BB King Sweden ÖOK 42:53  
80. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 43:08  *****
81. Brzi Slovenia OKB 43:20  
82. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 43:36  
83. Ged Ireland 3ROC 43:45  
84. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 44:00  
85. Xem Belarus BSU OK 44:35  
85. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:35  
87. jeb France VSO 45:12  *****
88. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 45:18  *****
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:34  
90. awesomepossum United States PTOC 45:48  
91. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 45:51  
92. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 46:56  *****
93. Shipxc United States DVOA 47:21  
93. SERG Russian Federation 47:21  
95. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 47:54  *****
96. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 48:21  *****
97. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 48:26  
98. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 49:07  
99. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:15  
100. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 49:39  *****
101. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 50:09  
102. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:29  
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:39  
104. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:00  *****
105. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 52:01  
106. Storesandgubben Norway Express 53:03  *****
107. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 53:17  
108. OliB Switzerland SKOG 53:56  *****
109. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 54:47  *****
110. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 54:55  
111. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 56:41  
112. Frank Belgium trol 58:58  
113. Adair MS Brazil CODD 59:16  
114. OD1 United Kingdom OD 60:19  *****
115. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:06  
116. Linus Sweden 63:03  *****
117. borli Norway Dumpa IL 65:14  *****
118. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 65:16  
119. AlanP France Annecy SO 65:34  
120. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 66:53  
121. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 67:23  
122. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 69:00  
123. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 69:09  *****
124. housewife Great Britain esoc 70:31  
125. denise Austria wien 75:45  *****
126. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 76:29  
127. asol Britain IND 77:14  
128. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 78:39  
129. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 82:06  *****
130. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 86:57  
131. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 87:25  
132. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 92:32  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 97:55  
134. LLAMBRICH New Caledonia CONVERGENCE 106:32  
135. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 123:02  
136. Thalmaya France cacc 139:14  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf