Catching Features

[OCAD] Aydat E16

Open:06:00 Mar 19 2012
Close:06:45 Apr 05 2012
Map:/Aydat Nord Ouest/events/Aydat Nord Ouest/day1/E16.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 17'30 Good luck ! Be careful at the beginning...
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

175 official (+58 reruns) 27 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:15  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:36  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:03  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:08  
6. jean France VSO 19:15  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:50  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:04  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:22  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:22  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:30  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:41  *****
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:47  *****
14. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:00  
15. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:04  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:07  *****
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:09  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:12  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:19  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:36  *****
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:49  *****
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:50  *****
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:02  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:14  
25. go straight Austria OCFF 23:03  *****
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:10  
27. Théo France JOG 23:42  
28. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:45  *****
29. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:46  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:47  *****
31. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:06  *****
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:11  
33. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:27  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:38  
35. Miikaa Finland Koovee 24:44  
36. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 24:46  
37. cherries New Zealand HBOC 24:47  
38. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:50  
39. David G Sweden IKHP 24:57  
40. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:21  *****
41. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:23  
42. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:11  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:35  
44. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:39  *****
45. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 26:43  *****
46. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 26:54  
47. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:55  *****
48. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:57  *****
49. jeb France VSO 27:04  *****
50. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 27:38  
51. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:52  
52. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 28:02  *****
53. smed Kenya . 28:06  
54. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 28:21  
55. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 28:23  *****
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:44  
57. Trying Sweden 29:00  
58. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 29:04  
59. color Switzerland converter 29:07  
60. Xem Belarus BSU OK 29:09  
61. Mat6911 France LRACO 30:01  *****
62. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:29  
63. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 30:36  *****
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:51  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:27  
66. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:05  *****
67. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 32:17  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:21  
69. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 33:00  
70. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 33:21  
71. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 33:36  
72. Fast Sweden IKHP 33:38  
73. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 33:54  
74. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 33:55  
75. OliB Switzerland SKOG 34:12  *****
76. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 34:57  
77. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:11  *****
78. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 35:12  
79. Kas Australia NTOC 36:16  *****
80. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:22  
81. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 36:23  
82. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 36:54  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 36:58  
84. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:13  *****
85. runit Canada GHO 37:46  
86. Storesandgubben Norway Express 38:38  *****
87. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 38:58  
88. Ben Sand France viking 40:13  
89. wejo Sweden Småland 40:16  *****
90. macey Australia NCN 43:07  
91. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 44:39  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:41  *****
93. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 45:19  
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 45:32  
95. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 45:57  *****
96. SERG Russian Federation 46:27  
97. Mikko Finland 46:50  
98. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 47:08  
99. rKr Spain NCN 48:11  
100. Davveking Sweden IKHP 48:28  
101. wil09 France garde rép 49:40  
102. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:22  *****
103. Phil FINO France FINO 50:47  *****
104. ddavi Mali Coc 50:51  *****
105. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:49  *****
106. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 52:18  *****
107. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 58:01  
108. andre de veirman Belgium trol 61:25  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:49  
110. Donald Duck Australia ALT 64:14  
111. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 65:48  
112. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 67:45  
113. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:25  
114. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 72:39  
115. Badine New Caledonia convergence 87:24  
116. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 104:03  
117. aliceka Turkey 140:54  
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 144:59  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  *****
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  *****
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
clement Argentina pilat club dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
OD1 United Kingdom OD dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  *****
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf