Catching Features

[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6

Open:05:00 Mar 26 2012
Close:05:00 Apr 06 2012
Map:/Idre-comps 2 - conversion/events/Idre-comps 2/day1/Blood.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Sprint distance. Veg. changes are not on the map. Have a nice time!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

179 official (+57 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:06  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:18  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:20  
4. jean France VSO 11:31  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:37  
6. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:46  *****
7. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:54  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:57  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:57  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:04  
11. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:09  
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:12  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:25  *****
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 12:37  
15. color Switzerland converter 12:41  
16. Bagaag Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:00  
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:03  
18. Ged Ireland 3ROC 13:05  
19. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:12  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:13  
21. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:18  
22. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 13:20  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:24  
23. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:24  
25. Trying Sweden 13:28  
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:36  
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:36  
28. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 13:37  *****
29. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:41  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:48  *****
31. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:49  *****
32. gvtoukc France TSN 13:50  
33. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 14:00  *****
34. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:16  
35. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:18  
35. wejo Sweden Småland 14:18  *****
37. Théo France JOG 14:25  
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:26  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:27  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:45  
41. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 14:46  *****
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:58  
43. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:07  
44. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:12  *****
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:14  *****
46. Ben Sand France viking 15:15  
47. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 15:17  
48. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 15:18  *****
49. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:21  
50. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 15:46  *****
51. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:49  *****
52. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 15:52  *****
53. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 15:53  
54. Miikaa Finland Koovee 15:57  
55. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:01  
56. cherries New Zealand HBOC 16:04  
57. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:05  
58. jeb France VSO 16:06  *****
58. wil09 France garde rép 16:06  
60. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:09  
60. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 16:09  
62. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:10  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:17  
64. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 16:36  
65. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:39  
66. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 16:48  
67. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 17:05  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:07  
69. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:12  
70. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:15  
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:16  
72. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:30  
73. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:39  
74. Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus 17:42  
75. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:52  *****
76. mapreader Austria OCFF 17:56  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:09  
78. Segisteg Sweden 18:44  
79. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:01  
80. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:37  
81. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:41  
82. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:45  
83. David G Sweden IKHP 19:48  
84. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:52  
85. Kas Australia NTOC 19:57  *****
86. Fast Sweden IKHP 20:23  
87. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:38  
88. TomciO Poland 20:48  
89. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:05  
90. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:14  
91. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 21:37  
92. ddavi Mali Coc 21:39  *****
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:41  *****
94. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 21:47  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:51  *****
96. macey Australia NCN 22:46  
97. Ura Russian Federation 22:57  
98. Storesandgubben Norway Express 23:01  *****
99. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 23:07  
100. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 23:15  
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:23  
102. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:20  
103. rKr Spain NCN 25:37  
104. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 25:51  
105. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 25:54  
106. Gosha18 France VHSO 26:02  
107. andres Spain COV 26:16  
108. Linus Sweden 26:25  *****
109. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 27:20  *****
110. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:13  
111. Davveking Sweden IKHP 29:30  
112. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 30:28  
113. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 31:26  
114. malin94 Sweden OK TYR 32:56  
115. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:10  *****
116. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 33:36  
117. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:01  
118. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 34:24  *****
119. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:46  
120. SERG Russian Federation 35:06  
121. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 35:12  
122. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 35:31  
123. Xem Belarus BSU OK 36:07  
124. freddyg Togo guy 36:29  
125. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 37:31  
126. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:07  *****
127. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:08  *****
128. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 41:25  
129. trondfla Norway Toten troll 43:42  *****
130. Badine New Caledonia convergence 49:43  
131. Donald Duck Australia ALT 50:34  
132. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 54:15  
133. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 56:21  
134. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 61:00  
135. Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 79:02  *****
136. susanra78 Spain RUMBO 120:36  
HV Finland TP dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Edvin van TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  *****
joels Sweden SOK68 dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
aliceka Turkey dnf