Catching Features

[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint

Open:07:00 Sep 18 2012
Close:06:45 Oct 05 2012
Map:/Gesunda Nord/events/Gesunda Nord/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Sprint 12' North part of the map
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

156 official (+42 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:59  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:03  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:13  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:21  
5. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:22  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:23  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:29  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:30  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:31  *****
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:32  
11. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:33  *****
12. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 12:34  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:36  
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:42  *****
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:56  
16. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:04  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:09  *****
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:18  
19. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 13:22  
20. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:27  
21. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:28  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  *****
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:40  
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:45  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:46  
26. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:53  
27. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 13:58  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:08  
29. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:10  
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:11  
31. R.S Italy 14:12  
32. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:16  
33. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:17  *****
34. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:24  
35. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:33  
35. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:33  
37. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 14:41  
38. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 14:46  
39. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 14:50  
40. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:59  
41. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 15:00  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:01  
43. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 15:06  *****
44. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:13  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 15:24  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:29  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:31  *****
48. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:33  
49. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:34  
50. Jocke78 Sweden 15:41  
51. jean France VSO 15:54  *****
52. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:56  
53. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 15:59  *****
54. Hedis Sweden GMOK 16:05  
55. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:06  
56. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 16:08  
57. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:27  
58. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:30  
59. julien France coatarmor 29 16:34  
60. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:43  *****
61. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 16:48  
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:57  *****
63. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 16:58  *****
64. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:00  
65. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:01  *****
66. TL Portugal 17:14  
67. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:27  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:41  
69. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:50  
70. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:56  
71. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:03  
72. color Switzerland converter 18:07  *****
73. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:21  
74. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:26  
75. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:34  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:05  *****
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:05  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:33  
79. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:34  
80. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:35  
80. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 19:35  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 19:46  
83. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:13  
84. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:16  
85. gvtoukc France TSN 20:37  
86. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:48  
87. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 20:56  
88. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 21:02  
89. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:08  
90. David G Sweden IKHP 21:18  
91. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:20  
92. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 21:34  
93. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:18  
94. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:05  
95. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:09  
96. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 23:12  
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:56  
98. sten Sweden OK Roxen 24:02  
99. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:20  *****
100. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 24:48  
101. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 25:28  *****
102. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:17  
103. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:33  
104. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 27:34  
105. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:35  
106. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 28:06  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:15  
107. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 28:15  
109. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 30:00  *****
110. HV Finland TP 32:17  *****
111. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 36:40  
112. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 39:55  
113. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 45:31  *****
114. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:05  
115. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:05  
116. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 54:40  *****
117. Linus Sweden 63:04  *****
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Jeronym Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  *****