Catching Features

Scolty, Short Track

Open:07:00 Dec 17 2012
Close:07:00 Jan 01 2013
Map:/Scolty West 2 comps/events/Scolty Short Tracks/day1/Short 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:WT: ~14, enjoy (same conv. as previous)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

195 official (+31 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:18  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:19  
2. OBT France KLS 13:19  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:29  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:30  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:32  
7. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 13:34  *****
8. go straight Austria OCFF 13:38  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:39  *****
10. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:47  *****
10. R.S Italy 13:47  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:48  
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:50  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:51  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:54  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:54  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:59  
17. smed Kenya . 13:59  
19. jean France VSO 14:00  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:04  
21. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:06  
22. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 14:14  *****
23. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:16  
24. lost Switzerland 14:21  
25. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:22  
26. Simadiver France OPA Montigny 14:23  
27. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:25  
28. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:27  
29. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:28  
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:28  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:29  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:29  *****
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:30  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:32  *****
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:33  
36. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:34  
36. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:34  
38. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:35  
38. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:35  
38. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:35  
41. runit Canada GHO 14:36  
42. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 14:38  
43. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:39  *****
43. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 14:39  *****
45. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 14:40  *****
46. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:41  
46. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:41  *****
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:41  *****
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:42  
49. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:42  
51. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:46  
52. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:51  *****
53. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 14:52  *****
54. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:53  
55. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:55  
56. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 14:59  
56. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:59  *****
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:59  
59. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:01  
60. Ben Sand France viking 15:03  
61. nh New Zealand WOC 15:04  
62. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:07  
63. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 15:08  
64. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:15  
65. jeb France VSO 15:19  *****
66. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:20  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:22  *****
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:26  
69. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:27  
69. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:27  *****
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:34  
71. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 15:34  *****
73. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:35  
73. Jompe Sweden HBMB 15:35  
75. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 15:38  
76. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 15:40  
77. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:41  *****
78. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 15:43  
79. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 15:45  *****
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:46  
80. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:46  *****
82. color Switzerland converter 15:47  
82. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:47  
84. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:48  
85. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:51  *****
85. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 15:51  
87. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 15:56  
88. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:57  
89. MH Norway NTNUI 15:58  
90. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 16:04  *****
90. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 16:04  
92. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:07  
92. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 16:07  
92. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:07  
92. querem France orientalp 16:07  *****
96. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:09  *****
97. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:12  
98. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:13  *****
99. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:18  
100. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 16:20  
101. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 16:30  
102. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 16:32  
103. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:33  
104. Trying Sweden 16:34  
105. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 16:36  
106. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:40  *****
107. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 16:42  
108. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:48  *****
109. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 16:50  
110. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:51  
111. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:59  
112. Blackburn Finland TP 17:03  
113. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:13  
114. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 17:14  
114. ale France france 17:14  
116. lucasbasset France JOG 17:15  
117. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:22  
118. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 17:29  
118. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 17:29  
120. Ura Russian Federation 17:30  
121. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 17:36  *****
122. Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 17:42  
123. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:44  
124. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 18:04  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:09  
126. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:22  
127. BB King Sweden ÖOK 18:26  
128. denis Russian Federation orient 18:27  
129. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:41  
130. JOK77D Finland OK77 18:43  
131. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 18:58  
132. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 19:39  
133. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 19:42  
134. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 19:44  
135. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 19:47  *****
136. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 19:51  
137. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 19:54  
138. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 19:58  
139. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:04  
140. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:38  *****
141. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 20:54  
142. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:08  
142. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 21:08  
144. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:10  
145. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:21  
146. mam Laos mama 21:59  
147. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 22:00  
148. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:31  
149. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 23:06  *****
150. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:07  
151. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 23:14  
152. muni Switzerland SKOG 23:15  
153. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 23:29  
154. barat France Vélox 23:35  
155. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 23:41  
156. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 23:45  
157. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 23:54  
158. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 24:58  
159. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 25:04  
160. Linus Sweden 25:12  *****
161. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 25:41  
162. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:43  
163. Jaivan Spain COBI 25:49  
164. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 26:29  
165. roger1 France marco 26:43  
166. BigJohn United States PTOC 27:21  *****
167. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 28:11  
168. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 28:18  
169. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:48  
170. Joacil Brazil CORELE 29:38  
171. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:26  
172. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 30:56  
173. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:30  
174. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 33:00  *****
175. jonc Great Britain DVO 33:04  
176. denise Austria wien 33:06  *****
177. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 33:57  
178. francois France bros 34:41  
179. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 37:12  
180. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 38:03  
181. Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 42:23  *****
182. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 42:33  
183. elinavonkusenstierna Sweden OK Kåre 42:37  
184. SINED France OPA Montigny 48:12  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf