Catching Features

Desert Cup E1/7

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 28 2013
Map:/rnd-024g16o16o1ftxx48ei6f6urr1e7nv9lhrrp01e/events/Hudsonhamville Lake/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Hampus Nyström
Description:Try out the first course in the desert cup serie.
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

110 official (+14 reruns) 11 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:57  
1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:57  
3. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:58  
4. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 11:59  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:01  *****
6. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 12:02  
7. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:04  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:04  
9. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:06  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 12:07  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:08  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:09  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:12  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:12  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:13  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:14  
17. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:15  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:16  
19. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 12:17  
20. color Switzerland converter 12:18  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:18  
22. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 12:19  
23. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 12:20  *****
23. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:20  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:21  
26. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:23  
27. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:24  
28. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 12:25  
28. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:25  
30. jean France VSO 12:26  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:27  *****
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:29  *****
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:29  
34. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:30  
34. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:30  *****
34. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:30  
37. Roman France VSO 12:32  *****
38. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 12:34  
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:39  
40. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:40  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:40  
42. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 12:42  
43. jeb France VSO 12:43  *****
43. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 12:43  *****
45. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 12:45  
46. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:46  
47. iansmith United States CSU 12:48  
47. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:48  
49. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 12:51  
50. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:52  *****
51. Monta Kravcova Latvia Mezmalas MTB 12:53  
52. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 12:54  
52. Ben Sand France viking 12:54  
52. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:54  
55. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 12:58  *****
56. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 13:00  
57. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 13:05  
58. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 13:06  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:07  *****
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:09  
61. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:14  
62. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 13:20  *****
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:21  
64. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 13:24  
65. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:28  
66. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 13:31  
67. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 13:41  
68. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:43  
69. faure gwenael France VSO 13:58  *****
70. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:00  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:09  
72. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 14:12  
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:14  
74. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:19  *****
75. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 14:38  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:00  
77. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 15:01  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:07  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:13  
80. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:41  
81. CONtourCLEARing348 New Zealand PAPO 15:57  
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 16:04  
83. Adair MS Brazil CODD 16:45  
84. Eduards Latvia A2 17:18  
85. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 17:27  
86. @daniels Latvia Sigulda 18:04  
87. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 18:15  
88. Linus Sweden 18:46  *****
89. Martin Pettai Estonia 18:50  *****
90. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 19:07  
91. muni Switzerland SKOG 19:38  
92. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 20:27  
93. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 21:38  *****
94. Joacil Brazil CORELE 23:15  
95. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:19  
96. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 23:50  
97. ellie New Zealand Wellington 24:08  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 26:38  
99. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:21  *****
100. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 31:04  *****
101. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 35:30  
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:25  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf