Catching Features

Tour de Hemsjön E4

Open:08:00 Jan 15 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 30 2013
Map:/Tour de Hemsjön E3 /events/Hemsjön3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:This time a short, some longlegs in the begining and in the end of the race it is lots of controlls in some minutes so be prepared for this short legs because otherwise you will lost valuable seconds! Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

160 official (+26 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:40  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:41  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:45  
3. OBT France KLS 15:45  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:49  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:02  
7. jean France VSO 16:10  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:10  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:12  
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:16  
11. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:18  *****
11. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 16:18  
11. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:18  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:22  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:23  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:24  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:24  *****
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:25  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:25  
20. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 16:29  
21. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:34  
22. color Switzerland converter 16:35  
22. go straight Austria OCFF 16:35  *****
24. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:38  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:40  *****
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:40  
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:43  *****
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:44  *****
29. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 16:45  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:52  
31. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:54  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:00  
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:01  *****
34. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:03  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:05  
36. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:09  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:12  
38. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:14  *****
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:14  
40. bruce u Uganda :) 17:16  *****
40. nh New Zealand WOC 17:16  
42. runit Canada GHO 17:29  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:30  
44. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:32  
45. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:33  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:37  *****
46. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:37  
48. Jocke78 Sweden 17:39  
49. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:41  *****
50. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:46  
51. Ben Sand France viking 17:51  
51. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:51  
53. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 18:02  
53. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:02  
55. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 18:04  
56. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:20  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:20  
58. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:27  
59. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 18:28  *****
60. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:33  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:39  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 18:39  
63. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:40  
64. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 18:42  *****
65. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:49  *****
66. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 18:50  
67. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:56  *****
68. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:00  
69. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:04  
70. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 19:06  
71. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:10  
72. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:11  *****
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:14  
74. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:29  
75. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:38  
76. jeb France VSO 19:39  *****
76. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:39  
78. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 19:42  
79. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:51  *****
80. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 19:54  
81. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:06  
82. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:08  *****
83. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 20:10  
84. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 20:16  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  
86. Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen 20:27  
87. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 20:39  
87. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 20:39  
89. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:44  
90. faure gwenael France VSO 20:52  *****
91. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:07  *****
92. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 21:15  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:21  *****
94. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:22  
95. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:31  *****
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:32  
96. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:32  *****
98. BeN'O France COCS 21:40  
99. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 21:44  
100. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 22:08  
101. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:09  
102. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:16  
103. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:17  
104. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 22:21  *****
105. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 22:26  
106. iansmith United States CSU 22:34  
107. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:35  *****
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:40  
109. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:45  
110. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:28  
111. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:06  
112. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 24:08  
112. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 24:08  
114. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 24:26  
115. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 24:48  
116. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:06  
116. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 25:06  *****
118. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 25:10  
119. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 25:33  
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:31  
121. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:16  
122. Linus Sweden 27:18  *****
123. GudonuS Russian Federation 27:36  
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:56  
125. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 28:15  
126. Jozz Sweden IK Studenterna 28:23  
127. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:18  *****
128. Joacil Brazil CORELE 29:45  
129. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 30:25  
130. Jadir Brazil COC 30:41  
131. perwhite France KLS 31:50  
132. Storesandgubben Norway Express 32:08  *****
133. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 32:12  
134. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 32:18  
135. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 33:34  *****
136. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 33:35  
137. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:47  
138. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:01  
139. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 34:50  
140. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 35:57  
141. marjoh Belgium 37:18  *****
142. Adair MS Brazil CODD 37:45  
143. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:57  
144. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 39:42  *****
145. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:47  *****
146. housewife Great Britain esoc 42:51  
147. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 43:42  
148. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 50:42  
149. ellie New Zealand Wellington 88:38  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf