Catching Features

Tour de Hemsjön E8

Open:08:00 Jan 19 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 03 2013
Map:/Tour de Hemsjön E8 /events/Hemsjön8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:30'
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

159 official (+42 reruns) 13 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:05  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:12  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:12  
2. OBT France KLS 30:12  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:23  *****
6. jean France VSO 30:31  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:37  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:53  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:57  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:59  *****
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:07  *****
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:24  *****
13. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 31:51  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:54  *****
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 32:12  
16. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:14  
17. color Switzerland converter 32:21  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:25  
19. Klll Denmark neXus OK 32:32  
20. HPM Norway NTNUI 32:36  
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:38  
22. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 32:45  
23. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:51  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:53  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:53  
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 33:02  *****
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:11  *****
28. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 33:14  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:24  
30. georgG Austria OLC Graz 33:25  
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:31  
32. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:43  *****
33. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:44  
34. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 33:52  
35. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:01  *****
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:03  *****
37. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:06  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:09  
38. cherries New Zealand HBOC 34:09  
40. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:20  *****
41. bruce u Uganda :) 34:26  
42. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:37  
43. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 35:06  
44. runit Canada GHO 35:20  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:25  
46. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:28  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:29  
48. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:53  
48. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:53  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:59  
51. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 36:13  *****
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 36:32  
53. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 36:33  
54. mapreader Austria OCFF 36:36  
55. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 36:43  
56. BeN'O France COCS 36:48  
57. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 36:53  
58. Vad Norway Halden SK 37:28  *****
59. Trying Sweden 37:45  
60. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:04  
61. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 38:07  
62. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 38:09  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:10  *****
64. Ben Sand France viking 38:17  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 38:24  
66. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:26  *****
67. iansmith United States CSU 38:31  
68. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 38:35  *****
69. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 38:36  
70. wejo Sweden Småland 38:49  *****
71. Jocke78 Sweden 38:59  
72. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 39:23  *****
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:41  
74. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:58  
75. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:02  *****
76. jeb France VSO 40:04  *****
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:08  *****
78. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 40:15  *****
79. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 40:33  
80. Blackburn Finland TP 40:45  
81. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 41:07  *****
82. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 41:11  *****
83. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 41:34  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:39  
85. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 41:52  
86. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:06  *****
87. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 42:19  
88. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 42:44  
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:51  *****
90. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:29  *****
91. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 43:32  *****
92. Doyle Australia CHOC 43:36  
93. simzet Norway NTNUI 43:47  
94. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 43:48  *****
95. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 44:18  
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 44:23  
97. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 45:10  *****
98. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 45:37  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:43  
100. Jozz Sweden IK Studenterna 45:45  
101. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 45:56  
102. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 46:56  
103. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 47:51  
104. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 48:32  
105. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 48:51  
106. faure gwenael France VSO 48:55  *****
107. Akva Ukraine Odessa 49:02  *****
108. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 49:19  
109. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:32  
110. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 49:52  
111. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:58  
112. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:12  
113. AlanP France Annecy SO 50:14  
114. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 50:18  
115. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 53:14  *****
116. GudonuS Russian Federation 53:44  
117. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 53:48  
118. gab France vhso 55:49  
119. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 57:25  
120. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 60:25  
121. Gosha18 France VHSO 61:23  
122. SINED France OPA Montigny 61:31  *****
123. Linus Sweden 61:42  *****
124. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 61:48  
125. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:11  
126. Joacil Brazil CORELE 62:38  
127. Storesandgubben Norway Express 62:54  *****
128. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 63:00  
129. piel France ACA 65:19  *****
130. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 65:37  *****
131. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 67:42  
132. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 75:15  
133. Thalmaya France cacc 78:03  
134. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 84:22  
135. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 84:31  
136. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 97:26  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Elliott Meelen Australia RRQ dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf