Catching Features

[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3

Open:08:00 Feb 13 2013
Close:07:45 Mar 01 2013
Map:/Kottorp /events/Kottorp 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Long this time, pretty easy map so even small routs will determine the final results. Enjoy! winner should have 32-34min i guess...
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

128 official (+29 reruns) 10 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:52  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:22  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:27  *****
4. jean France VSO 34:37  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 34:43  
5. OBT France KLS 34:43  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 34:48  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 34:59  
9. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 35:08  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:13  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:26  
12. R.S Italy 35:32  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:34  *****
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:42  *****
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:44  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:01  *****
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 36:10  
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 36:14  *****
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:34  
20. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 36:35  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 36:38  *****
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 36:40  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:42  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:43  
25. SG Sweden IF Rigor 36:48  
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:55  *****
27. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:07  
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:10  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 37:17  *****
30. bruce u Uganda :) 37:18  
31. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 37:49  
32. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 37:52  *****
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 37:58  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 38:07  
35. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:42  *****
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 38:45  *****
37. color Switzerland converter 38:51  
38. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:19  
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 39:23  
40. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 39:41  
41. Trying Sweden 39:45  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 39:55  
43. Doyle Australia CHOC 40:03  
44. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 40:14  
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 40:19  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:20  
47. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 40:24  *****
48. Ben Sand France viking 40:39  
49. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 40:44  
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 41:10  
51. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:11  
52. Roman France VSO 41:13  *****
53. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 41:17  
54. Jompe Sweden HBMB 41:19  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:37  *****
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:57  
57. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 41:59  
58. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 42:07  
59. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 42:22  *****
60. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 42:23  *****
61. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:25  
62. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 42:26  
63. perwhite France KLS 42:41  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 42:53  
65. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 43:17  
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:57  *****
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:58  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:59  
69. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 44:10  
69. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 44:10  
71. David G Sweden IKHP 44:11  
72. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 44:28  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:38  
74. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 44:49  
75. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 44:58  
76. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 45:29  
77. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 45:49  *****
78. Adair MS Brazil CODD 46:05  
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:27  
80. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 46:57  
81. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 47:28  
82. B2OBK France KLS 47:36  
83. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 48:13  
84. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 50:50  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:56  
86. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 51:04  
87. faure gwenael France VSO 51:56  *****
88. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 52:23  *****
89. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 54:27  
90. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 54:38  
91. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 54:39  
92. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 54:44  
93. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 55:20  
94. Linus Sweden 57:35  *****
95. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 58:46  *****
96. Storesandgubben Norway Express 59:02  *****
97. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 60:03  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 60:07  
99. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 60:08  
100. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 63:05  
101. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 64:49  
102. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 66:31  
103. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 70:22  
104. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 70:42  
105. SINED France OPA Montigny 70:59  *****
106. OD1 United Kingdom OD 72:40  
107. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 79:38  
108. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 83:08  
109. Martin Pettai Estonia 92:01  *****
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 99:12  
gab France vhso dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf