Catching Features

Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2

Open:07:00 Feb 17 2013
Close:06:45 Mar 05 2013
Map:/Castle made of Sand 2/events/Castle made of Sand 2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next Sprint, WT: ~12 mins, The parts coverd by control numbers are runnable, there should be no problems, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

138 official (+36 reruns) 11 comments

1. Piero France I'm Noob 11:33  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:39  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:57  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:17  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:20  
6. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 12:34  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:45  *****
8. jean France VSO 12:47  
9. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:56  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:58  *****
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:03  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:04  
13. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 13:07  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:14  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:15  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:16  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:18  *****
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:24  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:26  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:26  *****
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:33  
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:34  
23. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 13:35  *****
24. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:37  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:41  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:47  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:58  *****
28. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:01  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:05  
30. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:07  *****
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:13  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 14:13  
33. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:15  
34. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 14:18  
35. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:21  
36. OBT France KLS 14:23  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 14:30  
38. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:31  
39. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 14:43  
40. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:46  
40. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 14:46  
42. iansmith United States CSU 15:03  
43. bruce u Uganda :) 15:04  *****
44. ais United Kingdom syo 15:06  
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:09  
46. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 15:10  *****
47. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:13  *****
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:22  
49. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:31  *****
50. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:32  
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:33  
52. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 15:35  
53. color Switzerland converter 15:40  
54. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:41  
55. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:50  
56. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 15:51  
57. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
58. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 15:57  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:58  
60. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 16:08  
61. Jompe Sweden HBMB 16:12  
62. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 16:19  
63. jeb France VSO 16:21  *****
64. Roman France VSO 16:23  *****
65. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:27  *****
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:29  *****
67. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:34  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:48  
69. Moa Sweden SNO 16:49  
70. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 17:13  *****
71. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 17:19  
72. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 17:21  
73. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:24  
74. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 17:27  
75. Xem Belarus BSU OK 17:30  
76. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 17:32  *****
77. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:38  
78. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 17:40  
79. B2OBK France KLS 17:51  
80. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 17:56  
81. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 18:02  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:11  
83. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 18:20  *****
84. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:22  
85. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 18:40  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 18:40  *****
87. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:55  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:57  
89. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 19:19  
90. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:31  
90. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:31  
92. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 19:50  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:03  *****
94. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 20:55  
95. gab France vhso 21:00  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:12  
97. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:15  
98. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:20  
99. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:23  
100. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 21:25  
101. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:48  
102. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 22:29  
103. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:46  
104. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 23:36  
105. Fred SIAMS France 23:54  *****
106. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 25:06  
107. Jadir Brazil COC 25:32  
108. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:12  
109. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:59  *****
110. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:00  
111. Klfr Sweden 28:17  
112. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 28:52  
113. francois France bros 29:33  
114. Hans Germany 30:10  
115. Linus Sweden 30:36  *****
116. HV Finland TP 31:56  *****
117. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 34:25  
118. AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering 35:55  
119. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:05  
120. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:34  
121. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:03  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf