Catching Features

[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle

Open:08:00 Feb 17 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 03 2013
Map:/OskarshamnCF/events/Gunnarsö/day1/Middle.course
Created by:JS
Description:Middle distance. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

124 official (+24 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:35  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:44  *****
3. jean France VSO 23:45  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:51  
5. OBT France KLS 23:52  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:55  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:03  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:06  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:29  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:33  *****
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:01  
12. R.S Italy 25:07  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:11  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:11  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:20  *****
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:35  *****
17. HPM Norway NTNUI 25:42  
18. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 25:51  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:53  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:54  
21. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:01  
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:11  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:16  
24. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:17  
25. go straight Austria OCFF 26:18  *****
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:25  
26. cherries New Zealand HBOC 26:25  
28. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 26:39  
29. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:05  
30. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:12  *****
31. color Switzerland converter 27:15  
32. anjo Sweden OK Orion 27:28  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:33  
34. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 27:38  *****
35. bruce u Uganda :) 27:51  
36. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:57  *****
37. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:01  
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:15  
39. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 28:27  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:46  *****
41. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:56  *****
42. Roman France VSO 29:05  *****
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:18  *****
44. MH Norway NTNUI 29:22  
45. Ben Sand France viking 29:35  
46. jeb France VSO 29:39  *****
47. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:41  
48. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 29:42  *****
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:47  
50. perwhite France KLS 29:50  
51. Moa Sweden SNO 29:56  
52. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 30:19  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:24  *****
53. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 30:24  *****
55. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:00  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:33  
57. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 31:39  
58. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:51  
59. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 32:17  
60. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:39  
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:45  *****
62. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 32:46  
63. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 32:49  
64. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:52  
65. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 32:54  *****
66. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 32:59  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:03  *****
68. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:22  
69. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 34:01  *****
70. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 34:03  
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:38  
72. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:39  
73. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 35:21  *****
74. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 35:35  *****
75. faure gwenael France VSO 35:51  *****
76. Anna D Sweden 36:13  
77. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:28  *****
78. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 36:57  
79. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 37:32  *****
80. Trying Sweden 37:48  
80. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 37:48  
82. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 37:49  *****
83. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:30  *****
84. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 39:56  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:06  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:07  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:14  
88. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 41:35  
89. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 42:09  
90. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 43:58  
91. Linus Sweden 44:01  *****
92. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 45:52  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 47:10  
94. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:28  
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:41  
96. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 48:44  
97. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 50:33  
98. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 53:10  *****
99. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 57:22  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:28  
101. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 64:45  
102. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 64:57  
103. Klfr Sweden 72:43  
104. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 75:43  
105. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 76:25  
106. jb Senegal FIK 81:52  
107. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 83:15  
108. SINED France OPA Montigny 85:11  *****
109. housewife Great Britain esoc 112:18  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Thorsen Myanmar dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf  *****