Catching Features

[OCAD] Porkkala II

Open:06:00 Feb 17 2013
Close:06:00 Mar 03 2013
Map:/porkkala4_skaal/events/porkkala2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:More demanding part and longer course (27min)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

127 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:21  *****
2. OBT France KLS 27:56  *****
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:17  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:36  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:40  *****
6. R.S Italy 28:44  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:51  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:57  
9. jean France VSO 28:58  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:58  *****
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:18  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:29  *****
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:30  *****
14. anjo Sweden OK Orion 29:33  
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:39  *****
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:44  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:15  
17. cherries New Zealand HBOC 30:15  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:21  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:32  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 31:11  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:17  
23. color Switzerland converter 31:25  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:41  *****
25. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:45  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:49  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:54  
28. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 32:13  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 32:18  
30. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 32:20  
31. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 32:21  
32. bruce u Uganda :) 32:51  
33. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:08  *****
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:26  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:29  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:36  *****
37. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 33:58  *****
38. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 34:06  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:07  
40. Ben Sand France viking 34:13  
41. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 34:36  
42. jeb France VSO 34:41  *****
43. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:46  
44. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:57  *****
45. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:07  *****
46. Trying Sweden 35:10  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:31  *****
48. Moa Sweden SNO 35:32  
49. Roman France VSO 35:46  *****
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:05  *****
51. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:22  
52. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 36:28  
53. Doyle Australia CHOC 36:37  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 36:48  
55. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 36:49  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:07  
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:25  *****
58. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:00  
59. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:10  *****
60. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 38:12  
60. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 38:12  *****
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:30  
63. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 38:35  *****
64. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 39:00  
65. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 40:29  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:34  *****
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:07  
68. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 41:15  *****
69. David G Sweden IKHP 41:31  
70. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:38  
71. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 42:03  *****
72. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:07  
73. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 42:42  *****
74. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 42:54  
75. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 43:28  
76. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 43:29  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:30  
78. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 44:25  
79. Anna D Sweden 44:53  
80. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 45:22  
80. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:22  *****
82. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 45:57  *****
83. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 46:04  
84. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 46:05  
85. Xem Belarus BSU OK 46:42  
86. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 46:49  
87. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 46:52  
88. Adair MS Brazil CODD 47:56  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:58  
90. Storesandgubben Norway Express 49:24  *****
91. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 50:00  
92. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 52:03  
93. GudonuS Russian Federation 53:00  
94. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 53:40  
95. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 54:36  
96. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:01  
97. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 55:07  
98. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:03  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:17  
100. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 60:00  *****
101. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 61:00  
102. faure gwenael France VSO 64:11  
103. Klfr Sweden 68:27  
104. Linus Sweden 72:02  *****
105. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 82:27  
106. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 88:35  
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 92:01  
108. OD1 United Kingdom OD 97:41  
109. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 98:24  
110. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 99:26  
111. SINED France OPA Montigny 100:13  *****
gab France vhso dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU dnf