Catching Features

[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 12 2013
Map:/LärkeskogSECF/events/LärkeskogSE/day1/Middle.course
Created by:JS
Description:A new part of the map. Tough and challenging. Middle with routechoices and some long legs.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

116 official (+35 reruns) 13 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:58  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:25  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:44  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:07  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:11  *****
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 28:13  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:23  *****
7. OBT France KLS 28:23  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:44  
9. R.S Italy 28:44  
11. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 28:57  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:14  *****
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  *****
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:49  
15. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 30:02  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:23  
16. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:23  
18. jean France VSO 30:30  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:44  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:44  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:45  *****
22. smed Kenya . 30:52  
23. anjo Sweden OK Orion 31:03  
24. bruce u Uganda :) 31:15  
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:30  
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:43  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:59  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:25  *****
29. color Switzerland converter 33:10  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:22  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:57  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:00  *****
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:05  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:32  *****
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:34  
36. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 34:52  
37. Roman France VSO 34:58  
38. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 35:05  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:18  *****
40. Ola Norway Skeid 35:37  
41. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 35:48  
42. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:52  *****
43. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 35:55  
43. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:55  *****
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 36:10  
46. simzet Norway NTNUI 36:24  
47. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 36:43  
47. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 36:43  *****
49. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 36:52  *****
50. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 36:58  
51. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:18  
52. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 37:32  
53. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 37:33  
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 38:13  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 39:15  
56. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 40:01  
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:25  
58. Ben Sand France viking 40:38  
59. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 41:37  
60. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 41:40  *****
61. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:45  
62. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 43:03  *****
63. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 43:06  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:11  *****
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:14  
66. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 46:33  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:23  
68. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 47:40  
69. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 48:39  
70. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 49:30  
71. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:50  
72. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 51:03  
73. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 55:26  *****
74. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:23  
75. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 57:04  
76. BJP United Kingdom QO 58:31  *****
77. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 62:56  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 64:27  
79. Joacil Brazil CORELE 72:54  
80. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 73:35  
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 80:22  
82. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 89:24  
83. barat France Vélox 91:02  
84. Linus Sweden 109:20  *****
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 135:36  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Petter N Kildebo Norway Halden SK dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Hans Germany dnf  
Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf