Catching Features

[Fontainebleau] E4, night

Open:07:00 Mar 01 2013
Close:06:45 Mar 17 2013
Map:/Caillau Nord_part1/events/Caillau Nord_part1/day1/night.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Night 25'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

100 official (+23 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:17  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:35  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:36  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:57  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:14  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:53  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:23  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:27  *****
9. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 26:14  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:18  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:30  
12. jean France VSO 26:36  *****
13. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:10  
14. Théo France JOG 27:21  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:24  
16. anjo Sweden OK Orion 27:34  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:41  
18. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 28:27  *****
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:28  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:42  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:43  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:47  *****
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:49  *****
24. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 28:57  *****
25. color Switzerland converter 29:03  
26. bruce u Uganda :) 29:35  *****
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:40  *****
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:09  
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:45  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:09  *****
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:10  
32. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 31:17  
33. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:57  
34. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 32:10  
35. MH Norway NTNUI 32:14  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:18  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:27  
38. Mellan Sweden SIK 35:17  
39. smed Kenya . 35:25  
40. Trying Sweden 35:29  
41. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 35:38  
42. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:51  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:54  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:16  *****
45. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 37:01  *****
46. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:29  
47. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:33  
48. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 38:03  
49. SG Sweden IF Rigor 38:34  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:42  
51. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 38:50  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 38:56  
53. jeb France VSO 39:08  *****
54. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:14  
55. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 42:10  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:11  
57. cherries New Zealand HBOC 42:39  
58. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 43:34  *****
59. Jadir Brazil COC 43:52  
60. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 44:46  *****
61. SERG Russian Federation 45:27  
62. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:37  *****
63. Adair MS Brazil CODD 50:27  
64. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 50:38  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:44  *****
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:22  
67. Xem Belarus BSU OK 53:14  
68. perwhite France KLS 55:09  *****
69. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 57:32  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 64:11  
71. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 66:40  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:34  
73. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 90:37  
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 113:44  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  *****
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers dnf  *****
Hans Germany dnf  
Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  *****
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf