Catching Features

[Fontainebleau] E6, long

Open:07:00 Mar 03 2013
Close:06:45 Mar 19 2013
Map:/Caillau Nord_part2/events/Caillau Nord_part2/day1/long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Challenging Long Distance with long RC's. Don't take this to easily and have fun!!!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

102 official (+34 reruns) 13 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 54:33  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 54:36  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 55:00  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 55:42  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 55:48  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:10  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:29  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 56:41  *****
9. jean France VSO 57:14  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 57:52  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 58:09  *****
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:24  *****
13. anjo Sweden OK Orion 58:28  
14. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 58:30  
15. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 59:01  
16. color Switzerland converter 59:03  *****
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:03  *****
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 59:12  
19. Théo France JOG 59:19  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 59:42  *****
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 59:55  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 59:59  *****
23. cherries New Zealand HBOC 60:42  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 61:12  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 61:13  *****
26. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 61:42  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:59  *****
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 62:07  *****
29. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 62:26  *****
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 62:46  *****
31. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 62:47  
32. bruce u Uganda :) 63:07  *****
33. SG Sweden IF Rigor 63:17  
34. Doyle Australia CHOC 63:23  
35. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 64:07  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:28  
37. jeb France VSO 65:12  *****
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 65:12  
39. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 65:41  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 66:43  
41. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 67:30  
42. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 67:57  *****
43. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 69:23  *****
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 69:32  *****
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 69:47  *****
46. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 69:52  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 69:58  
48. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 71:27  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 72:50  
50. Trying Sweden 73:04  
51. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 73:40  
52. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 73:47  
53. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 74:06  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 74:17  
55. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 74:20  
56. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 74:21  
57. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 74:46  
58. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 75:15  *****
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 75:26  *****
60. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 76:23  *****
61. Xem Belarus BSU OK 76:39  
62. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 76:46  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 76:50  *****
64. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:25  *****
65. perwhite France KLS 78:36  *****
66. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 78:58  
67. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 79:35  
68. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 81:01  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 83:59  
70. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 86:54  
71. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 87:17  
72. SERG Russian Federation 87:24  
73. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 90:57  
74. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 92:48  *****
75. Adair MS Brazil CODD 93:02  
76. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 93:52  
77. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 97:48  
78. muni Switzerland SKOG 100:06  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 105:39  
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 109:09  
81. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 109:26  *****
82. Jadir Brazil COC 109:27  
83. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 122:41  
84. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 127:02  
85. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 128:18  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 130:50  
87. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 172:01  
88. Hans Germany 179:11  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf