Catching Features

[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3

Open:07:00 Mar 18 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 04 2013
Map:/Kauhee_part2/events/Kauhee_part2/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Forest Sprint.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

179 official (+72 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:37  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:42  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:57  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:59  *****
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:00  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:03  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:15  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:21  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:29  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:32  *****
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:35  *****
12. jean France VSO 12:38  *****
13. Théo France JOG 12:41  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:42  
15. color Switzerland converter 12:45  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:50  *****
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:51  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:54  
19. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:55  
20. R.S Italy 13:05  
21. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 13:21  
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:23  
23. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:26  *****
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:29  
25. go straight Austria OCFF 13:30  *****
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:40  
27. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:43  *****
28. Roman France VSO 13:47  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:50  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:56  *****
31. Jocke78 Sweden 13:57  
31. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 13:57  
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:59  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:59  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:16  
36. perwhite France KLS 14:23  
37. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 14:31  *****
38. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 14:32  
39. sas Norway n/a 14:36  *****
40. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 14:37  
41. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:38  
42. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:40  
43. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 14:48  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:48  
45. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 14:57  
46. smed Kenya . 14:58  
47. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:59  
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:04  
49. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:05  
50. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:07  
50. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:07  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:13  *****
53. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:21  
54. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 15:27  
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:44  
56. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:49  
57. jeb France VSO 15:55  *****
58. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:00  *****
59. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:04  
60. bruce u Uganda :) 16:06  *****
61. ais United Kingdom syo 16:10  
62. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:12  
62. vasily Ukraine Kiev 16:12  
64. Moa Sweden SNO 16:20  
65. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 16:39  
66. B2OBK France KLS 16:41  
67. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:43  
68. Blackburn Finland TP 16:45  *****
69. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:50  
70. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 16:53  
71. SERG Russian Federation 17:07  
72. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:08  
73. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:13  
74. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:17  
75. faure gwenael France VSO 17:23  *****
76. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:25  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:31  *****
78. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:48  
79. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 17:50  
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:51  
80. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:51  
82. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:52  
83. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 17:58  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:04  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:11  
85. Ben Sand France viking 18:11  
87. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:24  
88. GedasM Lithuania 18:36  
89. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 18:49  
90. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:00  
91. Segisteg Sweden 19:47  
92. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 19:49  
93. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 19:52  *****
94. gvtoukc France TSN 19:56  
95. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:00  
96. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 20:15  
97. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:20  *****
98. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 20:22  
99. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 20:25  *****
100. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 20:32  
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:49  
102. Luchs Norway NTNUI 21:02  
103. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 21:05  *****
104. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:07  
105. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:29  
106. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:33  
107. Trying Sweden 21:38  
108. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:21  *****
109. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:23  
110. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 22:26  *****
111. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:28  
112. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 24:01  
113. Vad Norway Halden SK 24:46  *****
114. Klfr Sweden 24:57  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:01  
116. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 25:07  
117. daglof Norway Hamar OK 25:29  *****
118. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 25:44  
119. Jadir Brazil COC 26:03  
120. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:07  
121. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 26:40  
122. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:10  
123. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 28:01  
124. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:29  
125. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:38  
126. Pereira Brazil COSAM 28:55  
127. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 28:59  
128. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:41  
129. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 29:50  *****
130. TR Finland RaLu 32:15  
131. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:22  
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:21  
133. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:57  *****
134. HV Finland TP 35:38  *****
135. blazo Serbia Rtanj 36:15  
136. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 38:22  
137. SINED France OPA Montigny 38:49  *****
138. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 39:16  
139. Linus Sweden 42:47  *****
140. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 43:54  *****
141. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 48:15  
142. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 48:36  
143. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 48:45  
144. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 49:22  
145. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 56:17  *****
146. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 61:34  *****
147. Grog Canada EOOC 71:12  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf