Catching Features

[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4

Open:07:00 Mar 26 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 12 2013
Map:/Kauhee_part1/events/Kauhee_part1/day1/middle2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Middle Distance.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

151 official (+42 reruns) 14 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:27  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:29  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:09  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:11  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:21  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:37  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:43  *****
8. jean France VSO 27:03  
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:43  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:59  
11. R.S Italy 28:00  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:17  
13. Théo France JOG 28:29  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:48  *****
15. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:52  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:01  *****
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:03  
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:19  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:24  
20. color Switzerland converter 29:40  *****
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:44  *****
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:51  *****
23. bruce u Uganda :) 29:58  *****
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 30:11  
25. sas Norway n/a 30:14  *****
26. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:22  
27. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:30  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:31  
29. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 30:44  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:57  
31. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 31:14  *****
32. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:16  
33. smed Kenya . 31:18  
34. georgG Austria OLC Graz 31:30  
35. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 32:31  *****
36. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 32:39  *****
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:47  
38. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 33:19  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 33:19  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:32  *****
41. go straight Austria OCFF 33:33  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:34  *****
43. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 33:37  
44. Jocke78 Sweden 33:57  
44. Roman France VSO 33:57  
46. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 34:03  
47. runit Canada GHO 34:19  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 34:20  
49. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 34:32  
50. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:38  
51. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:40  *****
52. Moa Sweden SNO 34:42  
53. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 34:43  
54. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:52  
55. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:55  *****
56. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:00  
57. perwhite France KLS 35:09  
58. Doyle Australia CHOC 35:15  
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:22  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:54  
61. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:59  
62. GedasM Lithuania 36:02  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:02  *****
64. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 36:16  
65. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 36:26  
66. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:46  
67. mattg New Zealand CMOC 37:11  
68. simzet Norway NTNUI 37:23  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 37:26  
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 38:55  *****
71. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 39:08  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:19  
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:51  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:01  
75. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 42:33  *****
76. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 43:14  *****
77. SERG Russian Federation 43:35  
78. Blackburn Finland TP 43:58  
79. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 43:59  
80. Runner99 Canada 44:19  *****
81. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 45:10  
82. daglof Norway Hamar OK 45:13  *****
83. Xem Belarus BSU OK 46:26  
84. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 47:54  *****
85. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 49:03  
86. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 49:30  
87. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 50:02  
88. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 50:11  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 50:46  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:12  *****
90. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:12  
92. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 51:20  *****
93. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:28  
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 54:52  
95. AlanP France Annecy SO 55:00  
96. kike-o Spain cov 55:09  
97. Klfr Sweden 55:14  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:55  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 57:24  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 59:11  
101. muni Switzerland SKOG 59:42  
102. Meghan Canada GVOC 63:17  
103. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 65:53  
104. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 66:57  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 75:03  
106. EJT United Kingdom LEI 76:49  *****
107. Linus Sweden 78:15  *****
108. Joacil Brazil CORELE 79:25  
109. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 80:49  
110. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 86:01  *****
111. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 86:53  
112. SINED France OPA Montigny 103:51  *****
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 143:35  
114. JohnR Canada GVOC 202:34  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  *****
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Huge Eug New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK dnf