Catching Features

[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint

Open:09:00 Apr 27 2013
Close:07:45 May 14 2013
Map:/Mount Ali /events/ Mount Ali/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Sorry for the hitting tree at last one...I have fixed that now ;)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

188 official (+58 reruns) 7 comments

1. OBT France KLS 12:03  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:21  
3. jean France VSO 12:23  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:29  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:38  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:42  *****
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:44  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:44  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:50  
10. color Switzerland converter 12:57  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:57  
12. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:09  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:15  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:20  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:20  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:25  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:32  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:34  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
20. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:46  *****
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:48  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:56  
23. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:57  
24. lok Niger sfgds 13:59  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:01  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:03  
27. sas Norway n/a 14:04  
28. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:06  
28. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 14:06  
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 14:08  *****
31. bruce u Uganda :) 14:10  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:15  *****
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:20  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:22  *****
35. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 14:47  *****
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:47  
37. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:50  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:52  
39. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:57  
40. runit Canada GHO 15:01  
41. Roman France VSO 15:05  
42. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:11  
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:30  
43. jeb France VSO 15:30  *****
45. Gustav Sweden 15:33  
45. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:33  
47. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:45  
48. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:47  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:53  
49. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:53  
51. go straight Austria OCFF 15:58  
52. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:04  
53. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:05  *****
54. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:10  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 16:13  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:17  
57. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:39  
58. perwhite France KLS 16:47  
59. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 16:55  
60. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:02  
61. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 17:04  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:10  
62. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 17:10  
64. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 17:18  *****
65. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:23  
66. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:26  
67. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:32  
68. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:38  
69. daglof Norway Hamar OK 17:40  *****
70. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:50  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:57  
72. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 17:58  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:03  
74. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:10  
75. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 18:16  
76. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:20  
77. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:23  
78. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 18:37  
79. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:40  
80. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 18:57  
81. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:59  *****
82. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 19:37  
82. Adair MS Brazil CODD 19:37  
84. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 19:49  *****
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:55  *****
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:03  
86. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:03  *****
88. Ben Sand France viking 20:07  
89. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:30  
90. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 20:37  
91. Blackburn Finland TP 20:43  
92. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:06  
93. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 21:17  
94. Trying Sweden 21:20  
95. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 21:39  *****
96. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 21:40  *****
97. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:55  
98. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:58  
99. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:17  
100. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 23:22  
101. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 24:05  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:58  
103. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:33  *****
104. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 26:43  *****
105. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 26:45  
106. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:15  
107. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:20  
108. SINED France OPA Montigny 27:40  
109. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:54  
110. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:58  
111. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 28:24  *****
112. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 28:36  
113. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:06  *****
114. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:31  
115. Anito Sweden Sala ok 30:01  
116. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 32:20  
117. Jaivan Spain COBI 32:30  
118. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 33:07  *****
119. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 33:21  
120. muni Switzerland SKOG 37:48  
121. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 38:10  *****
122. mar Wales ueruhn 38:57  
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 39:33  
124. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:45  
125. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 40:54  
126. Jadir Brazil COC 42:51  
127. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:39  
128. TR Finland RaLu 48:42  
129. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 51:16  
130. JohnR Canada GVOC 55:36  
131. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 55:47  *****
132. Pereira Brazil COSAM 55:53  
133. Christ Canada GHO 58:12  
134. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 63:39  *****
135. Gosha18 France VHSO 67:46  
136. sopp Norway 67:47  *****
137. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 76:50  
138. aggge Sweden x-cross OL 83:47  
139. Bridie Pryce Canada FWOC 89:08  
140. olanordmann Estonia norge 90:39  
141. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 101:26  
142. AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering 127:55  
Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
ale France france dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
rudy New Zealand Auckland dnf  
Carl Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Emma Sherwood Canada FWOC dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
heleneomda Canada Foothills Wanderers dnf  
RoanM Canada GVOC dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
GorecOrient Ukraine SPARTAK dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Robert Barcik Slovakia Ok Kåre dnf  
oljonesi Switzerland Basel United dnf  
infernaper Spain VCF dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stefan K Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf