Catching Features

:)

Created by:Karl D
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Geitvassflåen short distance
 2. Geitvassflåen middle distance
 3. Geitvassflåen long distance

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Knubbe100.0098.2098.10296.30
2. MuHbl496.4998.85100.00295.34
3. mr98.80100.0093.49292.29
4. Tero Rist96.6897.9994.76289.42
5. Kristo94.5596.6995.28286.52
6. Karl D92.4397.2796.77286.47
7. Sugvaldsen93.2694.0397.81285.10
8. PerØyvind93.4495.4090.50279.34
9. Leizer93.5488.8694.99277.38
10. Marcus93.3593.4688.25275.06
11. Bävern91.9791.5988.82272.38
12. smed88.4692.4590.96271.87
13. Thrane85.6996.1988.65270.53
14. Vasili91.7885.9891.53269.30
15. MagnusH79.9687.6394.93262.53
16. Michael Granqvist69.9095.6993.66259.25
17. Luis M Santos88.9281.8886.18256.98
18. Temyakov Andrey94.0083.6875.12252.79
19. Ben Sand84.4073.5487.21245.15
20. andy75.8191.3775.46242.64
21. gvtoukc82.4682.6075.69240.75
22. Pekka Rantala77.6570.3891.76239.80
23. Elxigo85.6962.6286.75235.06
24. Bullen73.6887.2070.79231.68
25. Akva80.1564.7785.02229.94
26. William62.3377.4387.56227.31
27. Hjerrild86.3378.7948.21213.34
28. samus58.5468.2270.39197.16
29. Krasimir61.0363.7769.12193.93
30. Yuriy51.8954.4983.35189.74
31. Nails96.2192.45.188.67
32. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy88.0093.60.181.60
33. VoiToi98.5280.88.179.40
34. Axxl87.6387.92.175.55
35. *F@TsO*79.7895.18.174.96
36. Ulv083.6891.13174.81
37. Axwell86.15088.42174.57
38. Ivo Kamenarov95.5775.92.171.48
39. Jakob Edsen80.6190.800171.41
40. Muhammar Khaddafi88.8380.09.168.91
41. Jørgen Madslien077.3591.13168.48
42. Henrik Sjögren7.3974.0586.12167.55
43. Laurent DVD67.7744.3652.71164.84
44. Utt87.3576.35.163.70
45. offa88.7374.34.163.07
46. DBS Axiie63.3468.7330.01162.08
47. Kalugin Andrey79.2282.39.161.61
48. kajari69.9983.68.153.67
49. Ulrik Nordberg71.2882.17.153.45
50. sone61.03090.32151.36
51. Heller074.6965.55140.25
52. thiago88.0943.420131.51
53. Fippe9446.0881.810127.89
54. Anden85.3233.57.118.89
55. andre de veirman54.0260.39.114.40
56. tio Pepe68.70044.87113.57
57. Erik Malmfors24.1935.3046.49105.98
58. sundlof99.72..99.72
59. Ted Danciu56.0538.75094.80
60. David Saianda94.00..94.00
61. Jonatan93.170.93.17
62. juls43.8649.10.92.96
63. Rico92.06..92.06
64. Gustav N90.49..90.49
65. hamilton90.12..90.12
66. pk89.47..89.47
67. sparven.89.43.89.43
68. Adriaan Pelckmans89.29..89.29
68. erikblomgren89.29..89.29
70. casper wraa86.06..86.06
71. korv84.95..84.95
72. matthias bryner83.750083.75
73. Albatros81.72..81.72
74. Joe Berg79.87..79.87
75. Erwin Putzeys79.59..79.59
76. grigoras sorin033.5745.5679.14
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö77.93..77.93
78. color77.19..77.19
79. Fraastad77.10..77.10
80. sindrestoten13.30.60.2573.55
81. O2DOrro73.410.73.41
82. koala032.7139.8672.57
83. jeb71.28..71.28
84. Micha18270.45..70.45
85. davida70.36..70.36
86. SERG.69.02.69.02
87. Kyle67.68..67.68
88. Mitsku.65.56.65.56
89. Chrizzik64.82..64.82
90. Stigsmark63.71..63.71
91. Petri63.62..63.62
92. engstrom60.57..60.57
93. Hyvve59.56..59.56
94. Lamav Põder58.82..58.82
95. Fredrik-malmfors57.800.57.80
96. Jackie.56.65.56.65
97. SimonHej.56.51.56.51
98. bzou53.280.53.28
99. Simon Kappel51.62..51.62
100. stephanie Beldjilali16.34035.2551.60
101. P.F.Nogueira.50.47.50.47
102. tarmoq44.69..44.69
103. bminot44.14..44.14
104. nacho rubio36.750036.75
105. agustincb33.33..33.33
106. mapattack31.76..31.76
107. BB King31.49.031.49
108. MishaMatveev31.120.31.12
109. HV25.394.67.30.07
110. WN Chung5.2612.44.17.70
. aferreira.0..
. AH.00.
. anderfo000.
. Arp0...
. BoBo TeSiL00..
. Brent Langbakk.0..
. brento.0..
. BäverPower0...
. Charlie DeWeese00..
. Daniel Raposo0...
. Dolev0...
. Emma Öberg0...
. felgar0...
. FETO0...
. fjanton0...
. flash00..
. flekkeboy0...
. Franzy Untrained..0.
. freddyg00..
. iep0...
. jacks000.
. Jerem0...
. Jonte00..
. jonthe0...
. L@uri0...
. lasken-kingen0.0.
. Linus000.
. lionel.melinard.0..
. Lobo000.
. Millis..0.
. OK0...
. Pale000.
. pedero0...
. Peep O.0...
. rista0...
. Rosalind0...
. rutten0...
. snabus0...
. steefi0...
. stk0...
. Tata Corso00..
. Thomas Natvig rstad0...
. Vexi00..
. Vivvan.0..
. Wasted00..