Catching Features

SprintCup

Created by:Elxigo
Description:Series with some sprintcomps. City/village/forest you'll see them all!
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. [SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad
 2. [SprintCup] #2 Stover
 3. [SprintCup]#3 Sosh N
 4. [SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. Alri96.9599.45100.0086.28296.40
2. sundlof96.95100.0098.4190.63295.36
3. Jukkis98.9476.0397.3596.97293.26
4. Kristo96.8293.9493.6496.04286.80
5. Aakoo96.03.95.5095.12286.64
6. Daniels94.9790.9186.49100.00285.88
7. the confused89.8084.8599.6095.91285.31
8. Knubbe97.3589.8194.0493.27284.66
9. mr92.4593.6692.0595.25281.36
10. Rico92.8592.0192.5894.72280.15
11. sas94.1792.0186.2393.93280.11
12. sparven89.4061.7189.9395.38274.72
13. Fraastad83.4496.9791.52.271.94
14. SlaR84.2492.2983.0593.40269.93
15. Jakenm93.7773.8386.7589.31269.84
16. Rosander91.3991.7485.9678.76269.09
17. Johanr90.2081.5487.0291.69268.91
18. homiedogg100.0078.2485.8381.79267.62
19. *F@TsO*92.1982.6485.1789.84267.19
20. Bejmarn87.9585.1272.5893.14266.21
21. Jakob Edsen94.9766.6783.3186.15264.43
22. R Anderson90.46078.9493.40262.81
23. VoiToi85.96.85.0390.90261.89
24. Marcus86.75089.5483.77260.06
25. erikblomgren90.6080.99.88.39259.98
26. smed91.3979.6179.8785.49256.75
27. Kreiberg080.1796.6977.57254.43
28. Ben Sand75.3670.2586.3690.77252.49
29. jacks84.2486.2381.8576.65252.32
30. korv94.44074.7082.06251.20
31. shurik85.8382.0981.990249.91
32. OBT.83.4772.0592.88248.40
33. Stefan Palmesson81.5980.1765.4374.67236.42
34. SV72.45.82.7878.36233.60
35. Sugvaldsen83.7173.2871.9269.13228.91
36. Fippe9484.37057.0987.34228.79
37. Charles_I77.0940.2288.8762.14228.10
38. Franzy Untrained.73.8376.5677.57227.96
39. anderfo70.7352.3473.3879.55223.66
40. andy85.5670.52066.36222.45
41. Markus Wallin91.1367.4963.31.221.93
42. Pekka Rantala76.2958.6876.9567.15220.40
43. jeb70.9965.0179.870215.87
44. offa90.0758.9564.3761.08215.52
45. Joe Berg80.00.69.8065.57215.37
46. melis toon75.7672.1865.56.213.50
47. ittam88.0859.23.64.91212.22
48. Andzsss75.2346.5651.5285.22211.98
49. Ged79.60076.9553.96210.51
50. William.80.1733.3895.38208.93
51. edeen55.2368.0485.170208.44
52. Captain Quark71.9236.0967.1568.21207.28
53. gab52.4524.5276.0374.93203.41
54. Thomas Natvig rstad70.7369.4262.780202.93
55. Mange71.2651.7946.8979.55202.60
56. MuHbl496.160096.70192.86
57. Tinski..94.9796.44191.40
58. ^0.95.6391.56187.19
59. Vinogradov Mikhail65.3042.7036.6977.44185.44
60. Kvicken..93.7790.90184.67
61. Gustav Boquist65.0365.0154.04.184.09
62. thiago65.8353.1741.0664.51183.51
63. A.S.L. Lubina..86.8995.38182.27
64. Mikko63.84058.4159.10181.35
65. Orienterik..86.4994.85181.34
66. Kent..83.9794.99178.96
67. t0m rYAN..95.8982.59178.48
68. Marius Ødum..89.0188.92177.92
69. andre de veirman64.7745.452.6566.09176.32
70. Vulcan67.6857.3010.6049.87174.85
71. Karl D88.080084.43172.51
72. Masken..85.0386.68171.71
73. Nigelasi63.5849.3156.69.169.58
74. hamilton..83.9784.96168.93
75. Morten UB73.3839.1236.8256.07168.56
76. Andersen..81.8586.41168.27
77. lorrieq62.6533.8871.52.168.06
78. Thorne..90.3377.31167.64
79. Jamie72.0524.79.69.00165.84
80. Fredlund..75.1090.24165.34
81. mkietis76.56.086.15162.70
82. Fredde..78.5483.91162.45
83. Matsubitsu..88.7473.48162.22
84. Kalered73.5114.8873.77.162.16
85. Axwell..77.7584.30162.05
86. Vasili..83.7177.04160.75
87. Adriaan Pelckmans..76.4282.19158.61
88. Hjerrild.10.1978.4169.53158.13
89. Jonatan0.65.7089.97155.67
90. Gollum..69.1485.75154.89
91. Marre92..70.6084.04154.63
92. gvtoukc26.23059.7463.85149.81
93. Post56.8236.0934.5756.46149.37
94. Krügerol..65.3083.11148.41
95. mansen0082.7864.64147.43
96. Jonte55.1036.64.54.62146.36
97. ezrom..73.7772.56146.33
98. bigE..71.7971.90143.69
99. Anders Karlsson0083.4456.86140.30
100. Krasimir60.1342.1518.4137.99140.28
101. malejs61.9914.60.62.80139.38
102. Brzi75.6363.640.139.27
103. tio Pepe50.07039.4748.81138.35
104. Åke..62.3875.73138.11
105. Kipketer..66.0970.71136.81
106. Amanda34.04.30.2072.16136.40
107. renarsroze..48.2185.88134.10
108. Bullen74.0457.5800131.62
109. JumBo..82.7848.42131.20
110. Daniel..58.1571.64129.78
111. Mariana Moreira61.19.067.02128.21
112. DBS Axiie.049.4077.97127.37
113. *Anton*72.5854.270.126.85
114. Trying011.0254.5758.71124.30
115. Halvor Eid Nielsen70.9951.790.122.78
116. KaiserChief..54.1762.01116.18
117. Rulle56.1659.78..115.94
118. SERG55.89.58.410114.30
119. Nypan Jr28.48.34.9750.13113.58
120. Forney..57.6255.94113.55
121. halali48.7420.66.41.82111.22
122. Olman..48.0861.74109.82
123. honzau42.6528.65036.41107.71
124. floffe51.26056.290107.55
125. Andrew Childs..43.3162.93106.24
126. Mille..44.7761.35106.11
127. MrHenz..27.6872.56100.24
128. Tommy Hilfiger30.8632.51.36.81100.18
129. Outlander52.8533.0611.66.97.56
130. jeschke...93.6793.67
131. Affro..091.2991.29
132. Charly Boichut..90.86.90.86
133. LinusBohman...90.2490.24
134. Harald44.9003.4441.6990.03
135. Sabro...89.1889.18
136. MH00088.9288.92
137. ozq0.088.6588.65
138. Galina Vinogradova9.5429.2049.40.88.14
139. beeker..87.42087.42
140. MagnusH..87.28.87.28
141. tschive85.70...85.70
142. Anden...84.8384.83
143. Backstrom..84.50.84.50
144. Ally..84.37.84.37
144. Calle Stenberg0.84.37084.37
146. Evgenij Krasnoyarov...84.0484.04
147. Vojcek..83.84.83.84
148. Jonas_91..83.44.83.44
149. Michael Granqvist...83.2583.25
150. p80.790..80.79
151. Valverde...80.7480.74
152. pedero...79.9579.95
153. Leizer...79.4279.42
154. Scotty..14.8364.5179.35
155. ais56.95021.32.78.28
156. Yury Masnyy00077.5777.57
157. dre...76.9176.91
157. Jens...76.9176.91
157. Torgny...76.9176.91
160. Martin_Regborn...76.2576.25
161. sten...75.9975.99
162. Sklenicka..75.76.75.76
163. Mat6911...75.4675.46
164. Peter Öberg...74.5474.54
165. Temyakov Andrey..073.6173.61
166. kajari...70.7170.71
167. Philipp Koch70.3300.70.33
168. Simark.69.97..69.97
169. James Taylor0028.3441.5669.90
170. Keios...68.8768.87
171. SverreTS..68.61.68.61
172. Chrizzik0.68.48068.48
173. BS0068.34068.34
174. Kalugin Andrey...67.6867.68
175. Hyvve64.113.310067.41
176. Hatchet..66.49066.49
177. Flipper..66.23066.23
178. Angela Forseille..065.9665.96
179. Aitan Kahana14.30026.3624.8065.46
180. andersem..64.77.64.77
181. Mathias Myrefelt..48.3416.0964.44
182. Simon Kappel...64.2564.25
183. EBuckley.029.5434.4363.97
184. Wejan..63.84.63.84
185. Akva...61.3561.35
186. Strand..60.13060.13
187. Alon Kahana25.56..34.5660.13
188. BB King..7.9551.3259.27
189. Ivar osmoen..58.54058.54
190. wejo..057.3957.39
191. Michaël Van Baelen..57.22.57.22
192. Edik...56.9956.99
193. nacho rubio56.95.0056.95
194. Martin Posselt..55.36.55.36
195. Thomas Bousser3.053.86.47.3654.26
196. Diogo Barradas..52.85.52.85
197. A...52.6452.64
198. Christian PD..51.79.51.79
199. Alar Assor00051.3251.32
200. Jackie..51.26051.26
201. Nils Rolf Owensjö..050.4050.40
202. Chrille89...49.8749.87
203. Fast Camilla..49.54.49.54
204. Thomas Bjorkroth...48.5548.55
205. Anders B..048.0248.02
206. BoBo TeSiL...47.2347.23
207. LTteam..46.62.46.62
208. Fredrik-malmfors...46.3146.31
209. JH..044.8544.85
210. Felix...43.0143.01
211. Sylvain Emo...42.2242.22
212. Helder Marcolino..40.66040.66
213. Anders Vister..40.53.40.53
214. Pavo..040.2440.24
215. Morten Schou32.456.89..39.34
216. eickhoff00039.1839.18
217. Bernardo Nanclares..38.81.38.81
218. Lauris..37.75.37.75
219. Sauron22.78012.98035.76
219. Xag35.7600.35.76
221. engstrom..033.6433.64
222. butros...32.0632.06
223. CHUCHI NIETO...30.8730.87
224. WN Chung.030.33.30.33
225. Johnny Rahlen26.2302.25.28.48
226. OlluEST00023.4823.48
227. ewhite..23.18.23.18
228. Spiffa23.05...23.05
229. Rasmus Kragh0021.46.21.46
230. mohrstrom0.21.06.21.06
231. Linus001.8517.6819.53
232. Gosha1800.19.5319.53
233. ErikT.3.03.15.8318.86
234. Raivo.16.25..16.25
235. Charlie DeWeese...15.0415.04
236. m4rknoc13.77...13.77
237. Stephan.13.22..13.22
238. FETO11.5200011.52
239. Niklas Sundqvist..9.80.9.80
240. Michal Klapal..8.21.8.21
241. Jerem..07.657.65
242. Heller0.06.736.73
243. iep...4.494.49
244. colby..3.7103.71
. 8..0..
. aferreira.000.
. aizo..0..
. alexa..0..
. Anders Olsson...0.
. Andigo...0.
. andronkuls00...
. angela simpson...0.
. Anna Pfyl...0.
. Anne Edsen.0...
. ANONYM0000.
. Axxl...0.
. AYZ0..0.
. BeN'O...0.
. bigluc...0.
. Charles_BROS..0..
. Chy Nick...0.
. color...0.
. David Saianda..00.
. Dolev...0.
. ellis.lam..0..
. Elxigo0000.
. Emil MA..0..
. Falkiii..0..
. fele...0.
. Filip Wadsten.00..
. flash...0.
. Franclim..0..
. Freddy Henkes..0..
. GAndrey00.0.
. Georgia0000.
. Gson...0.
. hea...0.
. Hingara..0..
. HV0.00.
. Irene0000.
. Jadir...0.
. JDiesal..0..
. Jocke780.00.
. jonag...0.
. Julien_..00.
. Kristian Vad..00.
. Laurent DVD...0.
. Lee..0..
. LELLE.0...
. lemon0....
. Lobo..0..
. Ludo00...
. Lutter_Bergström..0..
. manuel0....
. MathiasS...0.
. Matte 15..0..
. miffo...0.
. mitch...0.
. Moa0000.
. moho..0..
. MrOnerud.0...
. Navigatormap..0..
. Nean..0..
. nicoludo00...
. Niklas Olsson0..0.
. Nina Lauritsen..0..
. peterle...0.
. petrocki...0.
. PHJ...0.
. pigg..00.
. pk...0.
. pl_Andriy..0..
. Pontus Lamberg..0..
. Pretinha0.00.
. Rainer...0.
. Randoom...0.
. rh3550.00.
. robert erber..00.
. rossmaxmo..0..
. Ruben Carnero..00.
. sailormoon..0..
. samus00...
. Sasquatch.0.0.
. sebastian..00.
. Sebastian Torgersen0000.
. Signe Edsen..00.
. sindrestoten0000.
. Slava Druzhinin...0.
. solenne_BROS..0..
. Stefan ND..0..
. stevegregg...0.
. Storesandgubben..0..
. tjalvedu.000.
. Tovisen...0.
. Vexi..00.
. Victor Bergstrand..0..
. Vimark00...
. Vivvan...0.
. Vladimir Koltunov...0.
. ya_toyaqui...0.
. Ñåðãåé...0.
. Örnen..0..