Catching Features

Kråkerum Challenge

Created by:Olof Sandgren
Description:Let's go Kråkerum
Scoring:Points (top 47)
Point Values:100, 95, 90, 86, 82, 78, 74, 70, 67, 64, 61, 58, 55, 52, 49, 46, 43, 40, 38, 36, 34, 32, 30, 28, 26, 24, 22, 20, 19, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Series Races:1. [Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1
 2. [Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2
 3. [Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3
 4. [Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. sundlof8210082100364
2. Pale89510095298
3. Fredde82828643293
4. SlaR55649070279
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé100554678279
6. Kreiberg70673486257
7. Daniels52467464236
8. Johanr74287852232
9. Challe32905549226
10. rutten4956790211
11. Êîðñàð9046067203
12. AKO9586..181
13. Sjöberg674064.171
14. Hallmen43122486165
15. mr8652311152
16. mansen1707058145
17. Matsubitsu732950134
18. apnurmee2818378127
19. Korik6101055126
20. Karl D2005846124
21. Eirik582630.114
22. Jakenm3474..108
23. HuggE3005222104
24. Andersen4913040102
25. Hjojo026116198
26. genar jeremy634282896
26. Rixel07818.96
28. ^1674..90
29. jacks08612089
30. Bullen205201688
31. Ida Mari.4323874
32. KalleBergman961..70
32. Kent03238070
34. Daynee260221866
34. LarZsa361701366
36. Captain Quark09203665
36. R Anderson338.2465
38. Thorne640..64
39. OBT.61..61
40. Andreas Hultqvist00402060
41. Heggo43001457
42. MagnusH120152855
43. A.S.L. Lubina3816..54
44. LPasturiza10043053
45. Alri26260.52
46. Gustav B61103451
47. airlinefox.049.49
48. Philipp Koch18003048
49. tjalvedu22014541
50. Kristo0036440
51. t0m rYAN.36..36
52. MH0003434
53. jeschke0717933
54. Ben Sand1539027
54. Karschtl0020727
56. Michael Granqvist0026026
57. janof0013821
58. BeN'O0051520
58. thiago0200020
60. Masken.19..19
61. antonsson0001717
62. Charles_I0013316
62. Sabro.16..16
62. ShvedA0016016
65. Affro0140.14
65. Bejmarn14...14
67. JH007613
67. Steph Clement-Agoni1300013
69. anhaktov120..12
69. Camel0001212
71. Blackburn010..10
71. pasturiza0001010
73. BABSY00808
74. Calle Stenberg.06.6
74. Wejan06..6
76. Gordon Shumway00404
76. m-a400.4
78. matthias bryner.3..3
79. Jakob Schach20002
79. Steken00022
. A_Child.00..
. Adriaan Pelckmans.0...
. AH..0..
. algotpuff.0...
. ande94680....
. Anden0000.
. Anders Olsson00...
. andre de veirman0000.
. andy0....
. Anton Karlsson0000.
. Arthur Raichmann000..
. Backstrom00...
. Baumann Edouard0000.
. BB King000..
. bigE000..
. bigluc.0.0.
. Björck0000.
. Blomerik...0.
. Boris0....
. Boris Isaikin0000.
. brggrn0....
. butros00...
. Bävern0....
. carvo3700...
. Celine73..0..
. Cesario Ferreira0000.
. Champ00...
. CHUCHI NIETO.00..
. cwgray0000.
. Daniel.0...
. DanielBarkasz0000.
. danielpinto0....
. DNF..0..
. doddo0....
. eickhoff0000.
. Emma.0...
. engstrom000..
. erikblomgren0....
. faure gwenael0....
. Fippe94.000.
. fjanton.0...
. Franzy Untrained00...
. furuczd0000.
. Galina Vinogradova.0.0.
. Goldword00...
. Goran Winblad0....
. Gosha18.0...
. gvtoukc0000.
. hanne v0000.
. Hechtsprung0....
. Hollbeck0000.
. honzau0000.
. HoosierDaddy0....
. HPM0000.
. HV.0...
. håkon lt00...
. IM0....
. Irdan Remark00...
. Irene00...
. ittam...0.
. Jackie...0.
. Jamie.0...
. janands.0...
. Jardys0000.
. jb00...
. jeb00.0.
. Jens0000.
. Jochen0....
. Jocke780000.
. Joel0000.
. jolly rogers00...
. Joni0000.
. jp Roger00...
. julien0....
. kajari00.0.
. Kalered0....
. Kea.0...
. Klll0....
. Krasimir0000.
. L@uri.0...
. Lasse skare Therkildsen0000.
. Linus0000.
. lolob.0...
. lostinthewood0000.
. LSV0....
. mangenilsson000..
. MariusG0....
. Mathias Myrefelt0....
. MatteA0....
. Mattias Henriksson0....
. meike0000.
. Mikko0....
. MishaMatveev.0...
. MuHbl40000.
. nacho rubio0....
. Norbert Kulda.0...
. Nypan Jr.0...
. offa00...
. Olof Sandgren0000.
. Pashtet00...
. Pekka Rantala0000.
. Rainer00...
. Ramson0....
. Remitz0000.
. Robert Tellvik.0.0.
. RUSIA0000.
. sailormoon.0...
. samus.0.0.
. Seba.000.
. Segisteg0000.
. shurik0000.
. SiljeH000..
. Skogsjonis00...
. SlowMo..00.
. Solagaistua0....
. sparven00...
. Steffen0000.
. stevegregg0000.
. Storesandgubben0000.
. SV.0...
. T6nis0....
. Tata Corso0....
. test20000.
. the confused.000.
. tio Pepe0000.
. Torgny.0...
. Tovisen00...
. trompetMartin00...
. Trying0000.
. Turbo0....
. Ura0000.
. user name...0.
. Vexi00...
. Vinogradov Mikhail0000.
. Vorob'ev Vladimir0000.
. wangis.0...
. wasa0....
. Wind Runner00...
. yann0000.
. yonigr0....