Catching Features

Siluva

Open:06:00 Jun 17 2013
Close:06:00 Jun 29 2013
Map:/LC1.2SC 150%/events/LC1.2SC 150%/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Small part of the lithuanian middle and relay championship map.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

118 official (+38 reruns) 15 comments

1. jean France VSO 24:45  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:49  
3. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 25:06  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:33  
5. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:38  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:19  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:58  *****
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:32  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 29:02  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:12  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:32  *****
12. smed Kenya . 30:14  
13. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:22  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:26  *****
15. DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova 31:37  
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:48  
17. arddu Finland :) 33:06  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:29  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:34  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:12  
21. Roman France VSO 36:15  *****
22. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 36:50  
23. mattg New Zealand CMOC 37:29  
24. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 39:01  
25. OliB Switzerland SKOG 39:22  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:31  
27. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 39:58  
28. ale France france 41:47  
29. runit Canada GHO 43:07  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:57  
31. GedasM Lithuania 45:20  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 48:32  
33. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:17  
34. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 49:26  
35. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 49:42  *****
36. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 49:48  
37. Renato (3) Brazil COSC 51:57  *****
38. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 53:18  
39. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 53:29  
40. Trying (3) Sweden 53:55  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:08  *****
42. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 55:32  *****
43. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 55:44  
44. Adair MS Brazil CODD 57:24  
45. Renato Brazil COSC 57:58  *****
46. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 58:29  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 62:12  
48. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 62:17  
49. Joacil Brazil CORELE 65:43  
50. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 71:32  
51. alexa2 (2) Maldives 72:18  
52. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 72:32  *****
53. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 73:42  
54. Asparago Nel Culo (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 74:15  *****
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 76:59  
56. Klfr Sweden 77:29  
57. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 82:23  
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 84:05  
59. mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs 85:54  
60. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:55  
61. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 91:10  
62. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 96:43  
63. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 109:03  
64. khalex Russian Federation Personal 129:13  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Rupu Finland OK Rupu dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Renato (2) Brazil COSC dnf  *****
Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
aizo (2) Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Jonas Zagorievskij (2) Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Mellan (2) Sweden SIK dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP dnf  
LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
kike-o (2) Spain cov dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
adrian vartia (2) Sweden ok löftan dnf  
becca (2) New Zealand dnf  
trevor (2) New Zealand dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Eduards (2) Latvia A2 dnf  
WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
aizo (3) Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Navigatormap (3) Brazil GEBP dnf  
kike-o (3) Spain cov dnf  
Renato (4) Brazil COSC dnf  *****
Navigatormap (4) Brazil GEBP dnf