Catching Features

[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1

Open:07:00 Mar 05 2008
Close:20:30 Mar 12 2008
Map:/Dunserud1/events/Dunserud1/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:sas
Description:this is a forest sprint on what i think is my best conversation. Hope you like it :) plz rate and comment ! !!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

208 official (+36 reruns) 17 comments

1. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:56  
2. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:09  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:16  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:23  
5. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:24  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:25  
7. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:26  
8. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 17:28  
9. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:31  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:36  *****
11. Julien_ (2) France COTS 17:40  *****
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 17:41  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:44  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:44  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:45  *****
15. Thorne Finland JRV 17:45  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:46  *****
17. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 17:46  
19. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:48  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:51  *****
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:51  
22. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 17:53  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:53  *****
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:53  *****
25. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:55  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:55  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 17:56  
27. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:56  *****
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:57  
30. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:58  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:59  
31. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 17:59  
33. Løpe Norway Mook 18:00  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:00  
35. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:02  *****
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:05  
37. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:06  
37. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:06  
39. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:07  
40. teforp1 (2) Sweden OK Grip 18:08  
41. lynxet (2) France GO78 18:12  
42. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:18  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:18  *****
44. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 18:20  
45. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 18:21  *****
45. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:21  
45. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 18:21  
48. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:22  
48. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:22  
48. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:22  
51. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:23  
52. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:24  
52. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:24  
54. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:25  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:27  
56. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:28  *****
57. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:29  
57. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:29  
59. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:30  
59. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 18:30  
61. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:31  
61. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:31  
63. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:35  
63. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:35  
65. Aakoo Finland 18:36  
65. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:36  
67. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:37  *****
68. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:38  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 18:41  *****
69. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:41  
71. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:42  
72. pk Scotland ESOC 18:44  *****
72. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:44  
72. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:44  
75. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:45  
75. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 18:45  
77. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:47  *****
77. Ben Sand France viking 18:47  
79. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:48  
80. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 18:50  
81. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:51  
82. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:53  
83. Kemal (2) Sweden Halmstad OK 18:54  
84. olive France esat 18:55  
85. Aakoo (2) Finland 18:57  
85. gab France vhso 18:57  
87. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:58  
88. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:00  
89. tjafs Norway Fart OK 19:02  
90. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:03  
91. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:07  
91. Trying (2) Sweden 19:07  
93. Reka Norway NTNUI 19:09  
94. Alex Massey Australia NCN 19:12  
94. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:12  
96. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:13  
97. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:14  
98. Charly Boichut France 19:17  
99. AR Sweden IKHP 19:18  
99. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:18  
101. OBT France KLS 19:21  
102. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 19:22  
103. Mook (2) Chile Orienteer Kansas 19:24  
104. mindsweeper Norway CSU 19:27  
104. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:27  
106. malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians 19:30  
107. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:34  
108. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:35  
108. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 19:35  
110. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:36  
111. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:37  
112. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:39  
113. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:40  *****
114. m-a Norway kil 19:43  
114. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 19:43  
116. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:44  
116. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:44  
118. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:45  
119. Segisteg Sweden 19:47  
120. Wasted Sweden IFK 19:49  
121. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 19:50  
122. Champ Scotland Bsk 19:58  
123. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:01  
124. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 20:05  
125. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:07  
126. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:11  
126. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 20:11  *****
128. JefBoeckx (2) Belgium KOL 20:13  
129. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:18  
129. henke b (2) Sweden Kils OK 20:18  
131. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:19  
132. Mélanie France TAD 20:22  
133. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 20:24  
134. Mitsku Finland 20:26  
135. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:27  
135. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 20:27  
137. Jøks Norway Skien OK 20:28  
138. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 20:35  
139. Drejtoj (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 20:38  
140. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:40  
141. Örnen Sweden TOK 20:46  
142. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:48  
143. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 20:51  
144. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 20:53  
145. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:58  *****
146. jeb France VSO 21:00  
146. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 21:00  *****
148. BLegg United States ORCA 21:10  
149. Amanda (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK 21:16  
150. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 21:17  
151. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 21:27  
152. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:28  
153. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:36  
154. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:41  
155. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:43  
156. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 21:44  
157. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:50  
158. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 21:58  
159. Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen 22:03  
160. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 22:07  
161. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 22:11  
162. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:17  
163. AlanP France Annecy SO 22:21  
163. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 22:21  
165. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 22:40  
165. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:40  
167. samivirta Finland MS Parma 23:01  
168. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:05  
169. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 23:08  
169. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 23:08  
171. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 23:24  
172. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 23:38  
173. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 23:44  
174. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 23:51  
175. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 23:58  
176. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 24:07  
177. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:12  
178. hea Sweden VBOL 24:21  
179. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 24:23  
180. cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad 24:25  
181. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:37  
182. Z (2) Sami Gammeldalen IL 24:38  
183. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 24:39  
184. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 24:42  
185. Coti Spain COMCU 24:45  
186. Dudu Brazil coga 24:46  
187. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:55  
188. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 24:57  
189. Vilse (2) Sweden IL Vilse 25:02  
190. borisgr (2) United States OK Linné 25:11  
191. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 25:29  
192. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:46  
193. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:51  
194. Karine France HVO 25:58  
195. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 26:34  
196. Doogi111 (2) France VASCO 26:58  
197. ewhite United States O-Utah 27:02  
198. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 27:13  
199. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 27:24  
200. Just4fun Guadeloupe 27:41  
201. blagul Sweden SMOL 28:05  
202. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 28:17  
203. bjorn Monaco ok77 28:36  
204. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 28:46  
205. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:48  
206. Newby (2) Scotland ESO 28:49  
207. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 29:24  
208. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:28  
209. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 29:52  
210. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 31:07  
211. Pashtet (3) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 31:31  
212. Michael Belgium ARDOC 31:39  
213. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 35:07  
214. Kennyhvo France HVO 36:08  
215. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:35  
216. mjh Australia PO-A 36:44  
217. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 37:34  
218. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 37:42  
219. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 42:11  
220. runwld2 (2) United States WCOC 42:40  
221. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 43:12  
222. tomwcarr (2) United States NTOA 47:22  
223. Newby Scotland ESO 52:18  
224. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:54  
225. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 78:25  
lombech Belgium pégase dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
CalleR Finland JRV dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Beba Sweden OK Berget dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Michol (2) Libya dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Chris McCartney (2) United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
AKO (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf