Catching Features

Trost Open

Open:08:00 Apr 28 2010
Close:08:00 May 05 2010
Map:/Kalnes-Vister mars2007CF/events/10mila-training/day1/Course2.course
Created by:gtheg
Description:Middeldistance
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

102 official (+25 reruns) 9 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:24  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:25  
2. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 13:25  
2. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:25  *****
5. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 13:29  
6. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 13:30  
7. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:31  *****
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:36  
9. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 13:38  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:48  *****
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:49  *****
12. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:51  *****
13. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:55  
14. Théo France Annecy SO 14:00  
14. Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven 14:00  
16. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 14:02  
17. Ben Sand France viking 14:06  
18. rh Norway noname 14:08  
19. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:10  
19. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 14:10  
21. jeb France VSO 14:14  
21. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:14  
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:16  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:17  
24. lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:17  
26. Trying (2) Sweden 14:21  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:21  
28. smed Kenya . 14:23  
29. gtheg (2) Cuba LOL 14:26  
30. OBT (2) France KLS 14:28  *****
31. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:31  *****
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:33  
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:37  
34. JH Finland MS Parma 14:41  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:45  *****
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:45  *****
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:45  
35. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:45  
39. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 14:46  
40. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:50  
40. wolf2 (4) Germany 14:50  
42. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 14:51  *****
43. BeN'O France COCS 14:55  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:56  
45. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:57  *****
46. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 14:58  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:02  *****
47. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:02  
49. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:07  
49. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:07  
51. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:11  
51. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:11  
51. test2 (2) East Timor test2 15:11  
54. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 15:12  *****
54. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:12  
56. Ben Sand (2) France viking 15:23  
57. beeker New Zealand papo 15:26  
58. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 15:27  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:32  
59. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:32  
61. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 15:33  
62. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:35  
63. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:36  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 15:37  
65. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:39  
65. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 15:39  
67. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:42  
68. go straight (3) Austria OCFF 15:43  
69. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:46  
70. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:50  
71. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:54  
72. clems France ADOC 16:00  
73. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:01  
74. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 16:05  
75. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:07  *****
76. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:15  
76. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 16:15  *****
76. anjo (3) Sweden OK Orion 16:15  
79. Val France Orient'alp 16:16  
80. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 16:22  
81. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:29  
82. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:37  
83. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 16:43  
84. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:00  
85. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:20  
86. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:32  
87. Bu² France VSO 17:42  
88. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 17:57  
89. magjoh Canada GVOC 18:03  
90. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:07  *****
91. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 18:12  
92. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:33  *****
92. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 18:33  
94. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:38  *****
95. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:39  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:48  
97. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:55  
98. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 18:58  
99. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:16  
100. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:25  *****
101. Mikajanu (2) Finland 20:25  
102. jolly rogers Australia 20:28  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 21:05  *****
104. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:39  *****
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:45  
106. Trying Sweden 21:50  
107. SERG Russian Federation 21:51  
108. Gosha18 France VHSO 22:47  
109. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 22:51  
110. wolf2 (2) Germany 22:55  
111. Linus Sweden 23:11  
112. faure gwenael France CROCO 23:48  *****
113. Andrade Brazil COC 24:32  
114. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 27:25  
115. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 29:19  
116. jb (2) Senegal FIK 29:27  
117. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:26  
118. Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK 30:53  
119. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 33:48  
120. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:54  *****
121. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 35:56  
122. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 37:26  
123. O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving 40:58  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
wolf2 (3) Germany dnf