Catching Features

A lovely night

Open:08:00 Aug 03 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 18 2010
Map:/OL-finlir/events/OL-finlir DAY2/day1/Night.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:HARD!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

63 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:40  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:43  *****
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:00  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:02  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:13  
6. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 26:50  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:56  
8. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 27:40  *****
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:10  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:39  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:00  
12. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 29:43  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:58  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:01  *****
15. OBT France KLS 30:25  *****
16. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 30:28  
17. Sami Norway Freidig 30:42  *****
18. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 31:23  
19. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:43  *****
20. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 32:30  
21. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:40  *****
22. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 33:02  
23. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 33:35  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:36  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:56  
26. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 34:07  *****
27. Ben Sand France viking 34:51  
28. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:47  
29. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 37:40  
30. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 37:53  
31. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 38:14  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 38:35  
33. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 38:45  
34. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 39:24  
35. Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:25  
36. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 39:32  
37. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:07  
38. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 41:20  
39. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 42:10  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 46:23  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:27  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 46:52  
43. SV Finland VaHa 47:13  
44. Bu² France VSO 50:06  
45. Freddie Sweden 50:16  
46. BB King Sweden ÖOK 56:18  
47. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 57:19  
48. Storesandgubben Norway Express 57:47  *****
49. Tof France Annecy SO 58:00  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 61:04  *****
51. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 68:12  
52. plodernator (2) United Kingdom BOK 69:56  
53. Arthur Raichmann (3) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 70:21  
54. Shooter (2) Latvia Rehns Bk 71:55  
55. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 76:35  
56. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 96:14  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
plodernator United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Wasted (2) Sweden IFK dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 dnf  *****
Marsgurke (2) Austria dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Marsgurke (3) Austria dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
MH (3) Norway NTNUI dnf