Catching Features

Ski-o end the season

Open:08:00 Apr 25 2011
Close:08:00 May 02 2011
Map:/Fantasy ski-o/events/Fantasy ski-o/day1/SKI haha.course
Created by:Denis Atkin
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

103 official (+42 reruns) 19 comments

1. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:30  *****
1. hugol (4) Sweden OK Roxen 18:30  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:31  
3. hugol (3) Sweden OK Roxen 18:31  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:32  
5. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:32  *****
5. hugol (5) Sweden OK Roxen 18:32  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:33  *****
8. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 18:33  *****
10. jean (2) France VSO 18:34  
10. Pauls Liepins (3) Latvia Town dummies 18:34  
12. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:35  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:36  
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:36  *****
13. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 18:36  
13. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 18:36  
13. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:36  
18. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 18:37  
18. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 18:37  
18. sas Norway n/a 18:37  *****
18. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 18:37  
22. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:38  *****
22. Heqe (3) Finland Uroskarhut 18:38  
24. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:39  
24. Tom (2) Italy NTNUI 18:39  
26. Denis Atkin (3) Russian Federation bananza 18:40  
26. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:40  *****
26. Håkon RB (4) Norway Halden SK 18:40  
29. JH (2) Finland MS Parma 18:41  
29. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:41  
31. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:42  
32. Laura9 United Kingdom 18:43  
32. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:43  
32. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:43  *****
32. Marre92 (2) Sweden OK Rodhen 18:43  
36. Denis Atkin (2) Russian Federation bananza 18:44  *****
36. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 18:44  
36. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:44  
36. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:44  
40. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:45  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:45  
42. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 18:46  
42. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:46  
42. Rouman (2) Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 18:46  
45. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:47  
46. hugol (2) Sweden OK Roxen 18:48  
46. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 18:48  
46. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 18:48  
46. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:48  *****
50. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49  
50. teddy Norway KLS 18:49  
50. Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven 18:49  
53. jean France VSO 18:50  
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:51  
55. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 18:52  
55. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 18:52  
57. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:54  *****
57. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:54  
57. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:54  
60. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:55  
60. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:55  
60. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 18:55  
60. schetchikova (2) Russian Federation Legenda 18:55  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:57  
64. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:57  
66. JMH Finland Koovee 18:59  
66. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 18:59  
68. artem Ukraine 19:00  *****
69. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:04  
70. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:05  
71. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:07  
72. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:08  
72. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 19:08  
74. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:09  
75. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:10  *****
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:10  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:11  *****
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:12  
78. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 19:12  
80. Håkon RB (3) Norway Halden SK 19:13  
81. BeN'O France COCS 19:14  
82. Trying Sweden 19:15  
83. jeb France VSO 19:17  *****
84. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 19:18  
84. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:18  *****
86. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 19:20  
87. gab France vhso 19:26  
88. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:29  
89. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 19:31  
90. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:32  
91. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:33  
92. danirolz Spain Godih 19:34  *****
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:41  
94. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:42  *****
95. Heqe (2) Finland Uroskarhut 19:44  
96. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:45  
97. OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:46  
98. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:47  
99. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:50  
99. Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK 19:50  
101. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:58  
102. Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:59  
103. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:04  
104. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 20:07  
105. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:12  
106. ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O 20:13  
107. gvtoukc France TSN 20:15  
107. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 20:15  *****
109. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 20:16  
110. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:17  
111. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 20:19  
112. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 20:20  
113. Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO 20:24  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 20:35  *****
115. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 20:54  
116. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 20:56  
117. Jorgito (2) Spain Peña Guara 21:08  
118. daniel_h (2) Sweden Hestra IF 21:16  
119. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 21:32  
120. Linus Sweden 21:57  *****
121. artem (2) Ukraine 22:36  
121. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 22:36  
123. b0be United States RMOC 22:44  
124. Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno 22:48  
125. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:50  
126. hdevine825 United States COC 23:00  *****
127. arthurd (2) United States ROC 23:06  
128. Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK 23:10  
129. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:15  
130. TomciO Poland 24:22  
131. dan ö (2) Sweden västerås sok 25:00  
132. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 25:19  *****
133. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 25:30  
134. kellspants Wales SBOC 25:53  
135. BB King (3) Sweden ÖOK 26:30  
136. Roman (3) France VSO 29:29  *****
137. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:29  *****
138. Ershov Aleksey (2) Antarctica rzd 31:10  
139. Roman (2) France VSO 33:02  *****
140. mr Sweden OK Linné 46:04  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf