Catching Features

[ocad] parc sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 06 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 21 2012
Map:/RomanFolies/events/RomanFolies/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Roman
Description:
Avg Rating:1.2 / 5.0 (59 votes)

Results

164 official (+37 reruns) 24 comments

1. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:20  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:39  *****
2. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:39  
4. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:40  *****
5. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 15:42  
6. lost Switzerland 15:45  *****
7. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:50  
8. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:54  *****
9. jean France VSO 15:57  
10. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:25  
11. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 16:28  
12. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:32  
13. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:34  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:34  *****
15. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 16:37  
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:38  *****
17. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 16:48  
18. ottmer (2) Denmark OL-Teamet 17:03  
19. jeb France VSO 17:10  *****
20. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 17:19  
21. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 17:38  
22. Roman (2) France VSO 17:41  *****
23. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:04  *****
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:04  *****
25. Shipxc United States DVOA 18:05  
26. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 18:19  *****
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:20  *****
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:54  *****
29. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:01  
30. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 19:12  
31. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:36  
32. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:59  *****
33. Abc123 Finland OK Random 20:00  *****
34. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:06  
35. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:14  *****
36. BeN'O France COCS 20:31  *****
37. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:32  *****
38. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:34  
39. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 20:35  *****
40. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 20:37  
41. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:39  
42. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:01  *****
43. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:04  *****
44. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 21:12  *****
45. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:21  *****
46. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 21:50  *****
47. Mackanramis United States IKHP 21:51  *****
48. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:53  *****
49. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:12  *****
49. Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 22:12  
51. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 22:19  
52. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 22:59  
53. TL Portugal GD4C 23:21  
54. Gavin (3) United States BAOC 23:40  *****
55. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:07  
56. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 24:34  
57. Gonçalo Pirrolas (2) Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:38  
58. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:54  *****
59. Ben Sand France viking 25:30  *****
60. David G Sweden IKHP 25:55  
61. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 25:57  *****
62. Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis 26:08  
63. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:10  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:28  *****
65. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 26:41  
66. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:03  *****
67. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:42  
68. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 27:52  *****
69. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:54  
70. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 28:17  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:18  *****
72. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:21  *****
73. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 28:26  
74. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:02  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:07  
76. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 29:12  
77. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 29:15  *****
78. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:33  
79. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 30:44  *****
80. Jaivan (3) Spain COBI 30:51  
81. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 31:20  
82. EVERTON Brazil COSM 31:22  *****
83. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:57  
84. Xem Belarus BSU OK 32:02  
85. Romero Bandeira (3) Brazil coyote 32:52  
86. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:24  
87. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 37:48  
88. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 38:00  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 38:03  *****
90. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:22  *****
91. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 38:24  
92. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 38:53  
93. Romero Bandeira (2) Brazil coyote 40:11  
94. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 40:51  *****
95. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 41:21  
96. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 41:59  
97. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:18  *****
98. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 43:28  
99. O-Outan France Thai'O 45:21  *****
100. Linus Sweden 45:41  *****
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 50:39  
102. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 54:54  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:54  
104. manu wolf (3) France raidlink's07 77:02  
105. Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 86:47  
106. Martin Pettai Estonia 99:48  *****
107. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 104:23  
arddu Finland :) dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
snwg00 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
figge Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  *****
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI dnf  
AlistairR New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
OD1 United Kingdom OD dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nank Australia EVOC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  *****
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jaivan (2) Spain COBI dnf  
Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
htrofast (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
Doyle (2) Australia CHOC dnf  
victoria99 (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov (2) Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Deborah (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gavin (2) United States BAOC dnf  *****
Laura9 (2) United Kingdom dnf  
jonc (2) Great Britain DVO dnf  
manu wolf (2) France raidlink's07 dnf  
Doyle (3) Australia CHOC dnf  
georgG (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Deborah (3) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf