Catching Features



Estonia L@uri

Country:Estonia
Club:OK Võru
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2076
Races Created:21
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
San Giovanni 17:2834 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:0442 / 384  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 18:0253 / 138  
Buchwald, Night 25:4530 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 24:5125 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:4256 / 205  
Maria Trost, Short 17:3437 / 190  
Babylon, Middle 37:5192 / 186  
Valle Iruelas227:0460 / 420  
[reused]-Middle2dnf  
Nybo South - Middle245:1091 / 217  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 28:0253 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 15:3772 / 139  
Paattinen - middle3 dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 22dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle237:2350 / 170  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle223:0942 / 111  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night224:1271 / 156  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 26:27147 / 234  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 81:42110 / 180  
Under 10? 16:37110 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 16:38119 / 220  
Venice 47 96:2637 / 106  
Alpine Middle 2 32:1898 / 181  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 4 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 35:04146 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 38:51146 / 218  
china golden championship sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint219:39180 / 349  
Predgrize Model Event dnf  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
city dnf  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 23:5830 / 262  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 7:1672 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 25:3866 / 277  
Rocky I 18:414 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 33:1314 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 27:0628 / 207  
Creag Mhic 26:0112 / 176  
Binneberg 1 25:2531 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 22:278 / 286  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:5432 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 23:4038 / 253  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 31:5129 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 19:487 / 180  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 16:5216 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 17:4957 / 240  
Milzkalns 31:424 / 105  
Maki A 15:5010 / 180  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying213:3750 / 262  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 13:3521 / 250  
Stavsjø Sprint 14:0625 / 260  
[OCAD] Trichocerca234:428 / 205  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint212:5652 / 281  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle220:4526 / 391  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long2dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 25:3543 / 161  
[ocad] ARC 1800 24:5244 / 284  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 22:4918 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 37:0521 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 21:3512 / 173  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 14:189 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 16:3117 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 14:0460 / 180  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 24:2914 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 34:235 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 25:4822 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 35:4414 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 21:1223 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 11:425 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 33:4219 / 164  
[OCAD]Desert 20:0613 / 196  
NightRace 26:3216 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 22:444 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 19:4419 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 21:1286 / 190  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle241:50112 / 271  
La Verne - S 10:3613 / 182  
La Verne - NE 15:1324 / 229  
Aisus IV214:1777 / 296  
Kashult Night217:2133 / 110  
Aisus III211:5031 / 229  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle224:537 / 288  
Paradiso 3216:275 / 186  
Paradiso 1223:5734 / 208  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km dnf  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:4437 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 7:547 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 8:368 / 192  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 11:0821 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 19:2223 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 30:204 / 161  
Micro-O Tour 1 9:1517 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 26:3026 / 117  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 18:5820 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 18:565 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 25:086 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 21:5577 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 15:413 / 259  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 15:2228 / 296  
pmm (night) 41:245 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 20:5423 / 181  
Bokskoen 13:461 / 129  
Long Course dnf  
MROCAD 3 16:4731 / 150  
MROCAD 2 9:5016 / 162  
MROCAD 1 13:3638 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 19:5021 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 14:403 / 163  
Talvapaa I 15:0997 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 16:028 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 14:4436 / 331  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 12:4829 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 29:3313 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 12:127 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 13:128 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 20:4221 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 18:0867 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 34:3211 / 125  
Cool Forest 30:476 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 23:1924 / 277  
Forest Sprint 19:066 / 200  
Volser Weiher Day 2 28:3315 / 182  
Walpole Land 24:0830 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 12:155 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 11:5423 / 221  
Bernadia 2 32:0629 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 16:583 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 20:475 / 176  
Januari Cup 2 26:0012 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 23:105 / 131  
Bousieyas 31:369 / 190  
Test and Comment 9:0128 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 32:2910 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 29:5440 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 29:3415 / 199  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 24:1417 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 24:5350 / 153  
Januari Cup 1 26:3129 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 13:245 / 232  
Muddenholt 15:3111 / 117  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 25:169 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 17:198 / 196  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 21:2426 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas 23:088 / 151  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 26:2117 / 266  
Cupa Barladului 1 20:242 / 128  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 19:358 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 14:165 / 253  
Närke Night 37:3313 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 16:357 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 24:307 / 244  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 27:5715 / 193  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 35:135 / 141  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 18:0421 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 23:3615 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 21:118 / 193  
Downhill Italy 2 13:083 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 10:042 / 181  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 19:3113 / 155  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 31:4313 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 24:5650 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 13:1215 / 209  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 21:4712 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 28:4313 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 17:096 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 21:4519 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 17:1512 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 10:4411 / 252  
OCAD Fjellseter 16:1125 / 182  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 13:1253 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night 21:1517 / 167  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 17:027 / 128  
Highland Sprint 60 12:4312 / 115  
adfae 29:413 / 70  
lala 24:3210 / 81  
Another winter-o... 10:3829 / 111  
Highland Sprint 59 13:453 / 135  
blabla 26:0051 / 134  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 11:3526 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 22:3926 / 202  
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas 31:4514 / 108  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 18:5022 / 284  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 18:2917 / 247  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 31:4812 / 160  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 27:3715 / 212  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 16:2816 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 13:4319 / 205  
Fantasy 20:2013 / 175  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 22:496 / 96  
  24:2736 / 111  
SkiO Gustafs 16:535 / 161  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 18:4310 / 168  
  13:4341 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 27:1746 / 230  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 11:5924 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 37:348 / 174  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 17:169 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 18:3833 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 23:4523 / 273  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 16:265 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 16:0629 / 164  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 12:3222 / 216  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 12:214 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 10:5031 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 15:322 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 22:189 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 11:0536 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 27:426 / 163  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 19:474 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 12:375 / 176  
Sprint easy 6 11:5255 / 115  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 22:553 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 22:4514 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 27:167 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog 22:063 / 109  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 19:0927 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 23:4813 / 193  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT 34:5921 / 69  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 25:1215 / 133  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 23:4426 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 17:334 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 14:4619 / 189  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 12:5815 / 192  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT 35:279 / 89  
[OCAD] Volvic II 21:1757 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 14:0435 / 242  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 23:257 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 19:4324 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio 20:4543 / 159  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 11:5312 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 22:4111 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 14:415 / 239  
Luvebo east 28:5019 / 115  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 26:3718 / 105  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 9:039 / 209  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget 26:335 / 142  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 21:1912 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 16:527 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 13:568 / 135  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 18:1632 / 163  
Luvebo southwest 22:435 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 19:0230 / 190  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night 38:1512 / 97  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 27:1932 / 161  
Sleivåsen 18:1010 / 152  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km 21:2523 / 110  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 11:2816 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 11:0230 / 179  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 17:5756 / 175  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 11:115 / 170  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 5:5329 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 27:3720 / 134  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 19:1057 / 175  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 20:1225 / 166  
Middle 31:2017 / 126  
Forest test 17:324 / 115  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo 24:2414 / 127  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 25:3527 / 202  
Night forest sprint 13:5224 / 120  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 14:361 / 90  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 22:467 / 168  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 13:3317 / 119  
ROCAD - 1.6k 16:1134 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 19:1710 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 12:1019 / 212  
(OCAD)Humble 11:187 / 158  
Kandersteg 14:277 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 15:1317 / 189  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 17:3410 / 90  
Contour O - Day 2 22:475 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 16:5918 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 15:293 / 170  
Texture test 6:4214 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 15:265 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 12:4411 / 137  
Hohgant_middle 23:0512 / 138  
Miners-O 14:0123 / 219  
Contour-O 18:5916 / 129  
Hohgant 16:4622 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night 28:1419 / 123  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 16:331 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 11:335 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 18:3340 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 22:2822 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 40:3237 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 18:5113 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 39:5338 / 161  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 14:568 / 220  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 26:451 / 139  
[OCAD] Rankås2 19:2723 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 34:407 / 172  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 17:237 / 121  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 13:2414 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 15:468 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 38:0712 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 16:0035 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 15:5533 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
Sosh Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 49:5225 / 158  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 16:3410 / 211  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 29:5341 / 223  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 14:514 / 159  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 30:1926 / 178  
Middle 2,0 km 17:0024 / 162  
Middle 1,7 km 13:3919 / 176  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 17:079 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 21:539 / 107  
Mellom Cup løp 1 30:4715 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 12:298 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 18:2111 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 17:1317 / 241  
New sprint 2 22:098 / 108  
New Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 23:468 / 135  
[Ocad]Balavil 16:1241 / 215  
city sprint dnf  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT 19:057 / 86  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 11:025 / 207  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 20:5813 / 160  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 29:4514 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 18:2626 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 15:5823 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 23:1720 / 211  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 21:313 / 119  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 14:5319 / 228  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 27:4130 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 14:016 / 189  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 34:0715 / 162  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:221 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 20:4069 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 15:5124 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 33:0518 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 16:2024 / 214  
Valleys of Stone (sprint) 27:086 / 95  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 13:5232 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 35:5011 / 182  
Nisunperä 18:018 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 25:537 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 18:369 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 12:1611 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 17:442 / 124  
Aktan 5 42:1036 / 98  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 32:158 / 130  
Under the red Line 39:413 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 16:2515 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 37:2115 / 172  
Vangsåsen 11:052 / 151  
Ripan 13:212 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 13:1118 / 178  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 25:383 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 15:3117 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 20:5310 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 20:2021 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O dnf  
MicrOrienteering dnf  
[untitled] 8:4412 / 178  
Santry Ireland 16:192 / 144  
Sprint 15:267 / 160  
Long Legs 52:368 / 74  
Mega Race 17:4213 / 129  
Chateau de Montlosier 32:285 / 85  
Sekotsuji dnf  
Brindisi PWT 11:4611 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 29:4330 / 221  
Middle 33:1611 / 96  
Forest sprint 14:1718 / 216  
JV map Sinte-Mette 18:5111 / 105  
[OCAD]Small sprint 9:2141 / 160  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 23:497 / 122  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 28:5312 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 36:3625 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 22:5329 / 116  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 24:235 / 129  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 63:0119 / 145  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 27:413 / 97  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 33:2314 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 26:3314 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken dnf  
Fantasy city sprint 14:0310 / 201  
Short forest sprint 14:476 / 147  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 20:314 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 17:5220 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget dnf  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 35:4114 / 203  
The Toffee Mould 2 23:0732 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 21:3719 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 23:5512 / 158  
Easy dnf  
HC I 29:5215 / 143  
HC model event 8:0253 / 168  
Safari Race 15:587 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 32dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 22dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 12dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 43:2812 / 95  
arhdman.... 44:499 / 98  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 32:1613 / 149  
Lakken 14:2210 / 94  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 27:3712 / 159  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 15:3115 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 23:1510 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 30:0338 / 156  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 25:5416 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 25:1925 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 21:5215 / 175  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 28:2123 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 32:3537 / 129  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 22:4730 / 131  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 28:2230 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 22:5119 / 147  
Fanoe2008 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 29:4520 / 175  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle dnf  
1m contours dnf  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 44:596 / 131  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 35:4120 / 174  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 17:5929 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 10:0498 / 215  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 19:0637 / 182  
Völser Weiher 2 25:4919 / 147  
[OCAD] Usovo 18:2835 / 244  
The Cross Hills 23:592 / 188  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 36:1859 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 48:543 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 26:584 / 251  
10-Mila 9 dnf  
Fantasy 17:028 / 182  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 16:5024 / 200  
Cross Country 23:212 / 150  
Small Real Ocad 16:292 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 17:1812 / 272  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 23:0546 / 181  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 23:089 / 175  
Who is the O expert 13:4760 / 257  
Sprint-O 11:474 / 229  
Ski 2:0122 / 232  
Test 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång 27:395 / 189  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 28:3754 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 21:5914 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 29:0913 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 10:3819 / 302  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 20:5412 / 193  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 23:1618 / 282  
10-Mila 7 dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 6:1896 / 230  
[OCAD]Idre middle 34:5312 / 231  
10-Mila 3 31:1017 / 126  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 27:1212 / 205  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 38:1233 / 188  
Middle 1,6 km 14:123 / 119  
[rocad] voimia long 53:5721 / 97  
rocad rb 15:5813 / 135  
Loch Vaa Sprint 19:4096 / 179  
Haralanharju 20:2711 / 200  
[OCAD] Herama 2 30:2830 / 203  
asd 28:155 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 14:531 / 186  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 22:598 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km 14:323 / 157  
[OCAD] Herama, night 24:0914 / 111  
[OCAD] Herama 33:2119 / 221  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 16:0911 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 18:198 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 19:5911 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain 23:094 / 143  
Middle 3,4 km dnf  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 dnf  
Club competition 13:565 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 20:2640 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 21:3614 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 7:4017 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 36:5830 / 154  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 19:378 / 97  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 20:126 / 96  
Sprint O 15:2920 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch dnf  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton dnf  
[OCAD] Savo III 19:0510 / 219  
Kännönvuori 16:1213 / 209  
SPANISH TERRAIN 17:234 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Gatineau Park test 11:0010 / 162  
Angry Mette new course 13:232 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 31:0549 / 238  
run!(spring nu) 11:2343 / 103  
TEST 27:4473 / 136  
Limi 5. Run 13:472 / 100  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle221:251 / 263  
An easy rocad 15:264 / 152  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 18:188 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 15:452 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 29:4812 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 20:288 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 23:211 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 25:0350 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen dnf  
Wallflower forest sprint 14:415 / 184  
Gåsefjell 26:595 / 170  
[OCAD] Savo II 18:553 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 22:2521 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 14:4324 / 172  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 11:5219 / 155  
Limi 4. Run 9:369 / 133  
[OCAD] Savo 14:248 / 243  
Kaanaa 28:3222 / 148  
Routechoice test! 12:5023 / 185  
Limi 3. Sprint 15:1914 / 155  
Limi 2. Run 17:311 / 127  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 21:593 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 28:336 / 154  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 28:0526 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 26:3510 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 17:3632 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 22:326 / 175  
Rocad/fantasy 2 25:4811 / 119  
[ocad] Forest sprint 13:1616 / 206  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 15:0612 / 208  
No orienteering at all just...20:5827 / 384  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 14:1412 / 169  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min 12:3731 / 186  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 18:4410 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 28:2816 / 158  
Rocad/fantasy 25:1814 / 149  
Wallflower middle 28:0926 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 14:1013 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 18:4510 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 19:1833 / 178  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 19:3510 / 178  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 23:186 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 14:223 / 210  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 24:3630 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 20:4056 / 230  
middle dist. on cool map 31:237 / 75  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 21:3450 / 159  
Peton do Xalo 11:592 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 2:584 / 168  
slalom dnf  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 23:312 / 102  
Beinlia-night 23:583 / 116  
IndoorOL 2:019 / 207  
[ocad] forest sprint 11:173 / 151  
Sprint 23:382 / 111  
LA MUELA 21:034 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 20:4111 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 24:2931 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 14:462 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 18:5220 / 214  
Giant Salom 2 13:0226 / 88  
slalom 19:053 / 108  
Giant Salom 8:1724 / 129  
Granskauen-night 21:1520 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 11:1410 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 31:0312 / 149  
[ocd] Hard Training 31:278 / 115  
Barerock mountains 17:194 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 21:1421 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:1290 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 12:4539 / 228  
Meeting:3km 16:044 / 94  
Meeting:800m 4:1550 / 117  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 17:4716 / 195  
Slalom 14:427 / 151  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
Giant Slalom 11:519 / 209  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 15:064 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 16:3217 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 30:275 / 216  
Nice Forest Sprint dnf  
Midtskogen middle distance 22:096 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
Spikertjern Day1 25:372 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 17:397 / 198  
EL OASIS RACE2 dnf  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 42:375 / 117  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 13:3814 / 174  
Mountain-15min 16:538 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 7:4215 / 183  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 27:562 / 138  
The airfield forest (sprint) dnf  
Forest 24 min night... 23:502 / 87  
22 min forest night 22:492 / 88  
Foxtrot forest sprint 16:157 / 177  
Forest-15 min 19:006 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 17:084 / 245  
Trespass forest sprint 12:129 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 dnf  
ROCAD map 46:3526 / 128  
[ocad] 30 cntrlp 28:423 / 80  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 25:143 / 90  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O 11:112 / 176  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 26:068 / 121  
  13:022 / 199  
[ocad] Adigeya 17:336 / 176  
Kaakkurilammiv 6:161 / 87  
Park-OL 7:189 / 133  
Curve-OL 27:475 / 131  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 20:4214 / 116  
Langtvekkistan . middle 25:2431 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint 11:012 / 187  
. sprint . 11:047 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 26:4414 / 139  
Skid-o 22:164 / 116  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 25:4349 / 164  
Ski-O testing 19:5918 / 146  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 15:249 / 135  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' 66:371 / 96  
open,fast and difficult course 15:2210 / 130  
One long and difficult leg! dnf  
rggljkgjsfr 19:525 / 103  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 17:252 / 192  
[focad] Micro-O 2 21:517 / 95  
[focad] Micro-O 1 21:0011 / 159  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 14:1314 / 169  
High speed mountain course! 22:0133 / 134  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 19:4119 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 22:2316 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 27:297 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 13:0958 / 238  
[ROCAD] Night middle 31:5419 / 129  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 16:4423 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 23:4913 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:221 / 217  
Rocad 3-days Long 50:526 / 79  
Rocad 3-days Night 26:283 / 75  
Rocad 3-days Middle 25:3713 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog dnf  
[rocad]sprint 19:514 / 89  
Rocad *Middle* 32:426 / 127  
Forest Sprint 8:384 / 160  
Niihama Sprint 2 17:005 / 208  
Karpalosuo 24:2125 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 11:0411 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 17:133 / 164  
1 kp 6:588 / 117  
Tammimäki 13:318 / 132  
  13:4915 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 15:306 / 181  
ROCAD cup IV 20:0411 / 157  
ROCAD cup III dnf  
ROCAD cup I dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 24:5460 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 16:4419 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 15:173 / 186  
Aleksin 32:066 / 148  
Rocad-cup prolog 21:1617 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 11:1619 / 127  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 23:2210 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 41:4640 / 148  
Torroella 16:031 / 48  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 19:0723 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 35:0525 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 28:125 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training dnf  
R-Cup Preview 18:285 / 206  
[ROCAD] Middle 26:1216 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 42:142 / 128  
Night orienteering!!! 17:5749 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 19:138 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint 12:029 / 156  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 19:402 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 16:255 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 31:083 / 156  
The battle of epping forest 38:2220 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 18:4312 / 184  
Le Bouveret - middle 49:0626 / 101  
CF Children 1 14:1716 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 20:5323 / 154  
Niihama Short dnf  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 16:2212 / 177  
Fantasy map 22:353 / 182  
Test 3:014 / 167  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 31:034 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 17:4858 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 17:096 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 13:4915 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 15:243 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 20:3411 / 222  
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map 32:513 / 78  
Stupid race 3:445 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 37:394 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 16:00183 / 239  
Fantasy Map 23:3635 / 104  
Hirvikallio 21:1310 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 72:2011 / 187  
mountain-orienteering.. 22:365 / 93  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 12:486 / 188  
La donna mobile forest sprint 13:5313 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 9:384 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 7:233 / 162  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 23:373 / 205  
My own 5-days Stage 1 11:031 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 6:135 / 144  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 43:1214 / 138  
njut av brödet - day 3 34:114 / 73  
njut av brödet - day 2 13:024 / 131  
njut av brödet 16:2924 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 26:2718 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 13:162 / 214  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 22:3238 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 13:2530 / 175  
Forest 18 min 21:4330 / 188  
Forest 31 min 31:3216 / 137  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 20:1810 / 193  
Target Mars 17:312 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 26:027 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 13:1910 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night fixed 23:2120 / 98  
Scrambled eggs night 22:465 / 84  
Mix 17 min 17:2615 / 187  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 12:1912 / 192  
Col du Marchairuz 48:138 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 31:1960 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 20:535 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 22:557 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 30:446 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 35:374 / 176  
Sekotsuji 35:5319 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) dnf  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 19:0944 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 20:4517 / 205  
Test 10:1012 / 144  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe 23:186 / 64  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 29:3910 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 17:462 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 13:479 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint 14:5725 / 263  
Nice course dnf  
OCAD Sprint 2 20:001 / 154  
OCAD Sprint 13:17104 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 20:1911 / 96  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 17:2015 / 180  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg dnf  
Roggas bana 15:138 / 137  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 17:477 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 20:2411 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 46:1428 / 172  
Sprint 1,3k 10c dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 1 38:1418 / 105  
Scrambled eggs sprint 11:1231 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kaarma 16:5820 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 32:2711 / 163  
Rold 3-days 2 35:245 / 157  
Rold 3-days 1 30:446 / 186  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT dnf  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii dnf  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 14:4926 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 14:586 / 233  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 19:5116 / 156  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 18:575 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 18:595 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km dnf  
Middle 1,8 km 15:317 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 13:322 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 38:5210 / 186  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 25:269 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 35:4911 / 203  
My own 4-days Stage 3 7:193 / 99  
[OCAD] Garganico 12:5756 / 279  
[NM-trening] Sagen 21:5135 / 171  
test 0:341 / 126  
My own 4-days Stage 2 10:072 / 120  
Cabroelo Oeste 14:122 / 157  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 12:534 / 172  
Ravinen.. 20:2232 / 162  
My own 4-days stage 1 3:362 / 147  
Kollen 4 13:541 / 174  
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry dnf  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 18:2421 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog 39:4410 / 137  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 17:577 / 157  
Kollen 2 12:133 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 13:299 / 247  
Sprint 20:428 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 20:365 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 24:0930 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 16:1868 / 242  
Fantasy map 4:5822 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 12:111 / 173  
Bakken dnf  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 41:075 / 125  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 19:153 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 24:201 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 7 65:2311 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 46:236 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5 39:1412 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 28:2626 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 35:0552 / 183  
Skidstugeområdet07 9:1315 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2 35:1012 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 32:489 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 23:0613 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 22:348 / 186  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen 29:1327 / 115  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 26:1732 / 138  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 10:5011 / 177  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km dnf  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 4:3735 / 218  
[OCAD] Semenkino 45:1423 / 196  
Sprint_day-1 15:017 / 152  
Black Horse ..... down 14:3211 / 99  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down 12:3610 / 145  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 19:0612 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** 15:048 / 104  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 19:4910 / 132  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" 14:203 / 150  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 18:4814 / 160  
Fantasy sprint 19:3712 / 142  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 31:267 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 20:2284 / 220  
 215:3832 / 268  
Middle 2,1 km 16:262 / 181  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap dnf  
Orienteerings map 8:402 / 161  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 37:3149 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 32:1524 / 148  
  26:527 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 26:4837 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 14:2438 / 243  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 28:3827 / 132  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 23:2129 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 22:1116 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 26:0744 / 169  
mackanfejden:P 9:3753 / 119  
WOC 2007 Training dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 17:5423 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 18:1813 / 196  
Middle 2,4 km 27:0411 / 88  
Chlosterwald sprint 18:1722 / 129  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 41:4014 / 118  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 23:1111 / 131  
Chlosterwald middle 19:5734 / 153  
Teaser 10:5516 / 136  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 32:4616 / 121  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto 32:4716 / 122  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 18:0011 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 15:0411 / 230  
TEST 0,4 km 3:497 / 152  
Middle 1,3 km dnf  
<<<<>>>> 20:1917 / 141  
Middle 2,9 km 29:4216 / 106  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 15:1672 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 9:5527 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 22:388 / 137  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 13:2812 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint 37:2327 / 153  
Braintreeville Sprint 10:2423 / 132  
Short middle distance. glhf 32:1837 / 156  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban 25:3913 / 123  
Middle 2,7 km 28:0522 / 118  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 23:1228 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km dnf  
Middle 2,4 km 22:378 / 141  
 2dnf  
Middle 1,8 km 18:0517 / 145  
[OCAD] Hargla215:5913 / 223  
My region - VolzhskieProstori 19:086 / 140  
My region - VP2007 17:1815 / 207  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 21:2325 / 217  
[Ocad] Predgrize 28:0513 / 209  
Czech selections 2007 17:0448 / 150  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 20:008 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint III dnf  
rOcad ~ c1 23:1151 / 109  
Middle 2,3 km 23:335 / 118  
Short 1,7 km 15:426 / 120  
Roger Nilsson 25:1046 / 114  
[ROCAD] middle I 35:3616 / 83  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 18:1229 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 20:2222 / 124  
ROCAD short 26:447 / 82  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 21:499 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 12:4912 / 161  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 16:1115 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 15:3514 / 136  
Lake Yocad night 20:172 / 99  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 30:5126 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 17:438 / 177  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage 1:322 / 145  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 8:2412 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 16:4228 / 133  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 22:349 / 91  
Middle 3,1 km 24:378 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 22:5922 / 138  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 15:3921 / 104  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 35:1721 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 18:2928 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 20:105 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 41:2147 / 136  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 20:2110 / 163  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 26:0615 / 140  
Test map 3:3715 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia dnf  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 18:4423 / 102  
Florsjön camping 14:3121 / 124  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 21:4912 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 36:5325 / 154  
WOC2007 dnf  
Vattlosa Final 30:5322 / 135  
Vattlosa Short 25:5721 / 136  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 19:008 / 96  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden 23:2623 / 155  
Sprint 10:2715 / 88  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden dnf  
 2dnf  
KB returns 16:2418 / 92  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 11:2362 / 201  
mackanfejdne V24 dnf  
Short Sprint 7:384 / 101  
Sprint km c 12:403 / 106  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 20:0515 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 17:3520 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 15:2937 / 224  
Middle 1,7 km 20:1316 / 92  
same as last here 10:274 / 82  
Middle 2,2 km 24:5212 / 57  
Bahn Meeting 3 day 2:013 / 58  
Bahn Meeting day 2 1:0212 / 66  
Bahn Meeting 1 day 0:371 / 76  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle 20:2814 / 64  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 11:1510 / 110  
Middle 1.5 11:1120 / 123  
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 22:5114 / 75  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 22:3328 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 18:249 / 160  
Tyras Elitträff 15:5416 / 77  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 37:3014 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 25:5325 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a dnf  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 23:0821 / 150  
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle 22:3133 / 80  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 17:2222 / 116  
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? 29:2032 / 90  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 16:4044 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 13:1310 / 181  
Long, 3,1 km 39:4914 / 64  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle 44:2526 / 119  
Open fast 1,9 km 12:4412 / 149  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
Lollipop 12:2112 / 109  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night 35:194 / 79  
Middle 2,3 km 19:3215 / 115  
Omholt-comeback 34:126 / 62  
Middle 3,2 km 30:5633 / 94  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 17:5417 / 102  
Short 1,5 km 17:1338 / 123  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint dnf  
Short 1,2km dnf  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 19:3365 / 191  
Short 1,5 km 13:4313 / 87  
Sprint dnf  
20 min dnf  
Short 1,3 km 14:1939 / 135  
Lerumstraffen 34:5410 / 82  
Middle, 1,1 km 11:5016 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 15:448 / 139  
[OCAD]Tambov dnf  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 14:0313 / 175  
Public Area 2,2 km 21:2541 / 107  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase dnf  
RockWorld dnf  
STONAH as in reality 7:1091 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 28:2218 / 119  
[OCAD]Kanepi night 28:383 / 67  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 28:3436 / 138  
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 24:4740 / 127  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 42:106 / 72  
Igeltjärn 25:0532 / 110  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 21:514 / 129  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 18:2525 / 175  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 34:4220 / 96  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 24:3617 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 21:5345 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 29:224 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 17:229 / 136  
Elitserien dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 19:1918 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 27:1826 / 101  
Götzenbachtal 1991 23:5527 / 114  
Mackanfejden V21 4:5020 / 124  
Prolog 2,7 km 18:2515 / 143  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 34:307 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 33:269 / 105  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 34:1016 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 3 23:3614 / 89  
Secret Area DAY 2 11:578 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 16:4448 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 12:1130 / 150  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 24:5519 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 37:2316 / 91  
[OCAD] Heponiemi 38:5240 / 103  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 18:4012 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 17:3051 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 18:3717 / 165  
Easy course 16:064 / 116  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 16:0549 / 178  
Genesön 21:3133 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 20:467 / 203  
Herama 27:2136 / 157  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
sdsd 9:1310 / 81  
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 dnf  
OCAD Real Map 24:1910 / 106  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 12:5321 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
  dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 2 10:097 / 130  
Ocad Virkiä 7:1337 / 155  
weird-o 11:537 / 99  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 13:0742 / 174  
ROCAD Hernenenä V 36:3118 / 73  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 35:5736 / 113  
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 20:3016 / 83  
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 12:1618 / 108  
Steepness Test dnf  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 8:4410 / 141  
City sprint 1,8 km dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 30:2131 / 114  
Last competition on this map 10:2116 / 121  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 20:036 / 159  
ROCAD Hernenenä II 22:5512 / 128  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 19:276 / 155  
Puttberget 1,4 km 11:0611 / 165  
Beginers 11:023 / 142  
ROCAD Hernenenä 28:2919 / 140  
Grötracet 4 11:1713 / 123  
Grötracet 3 13:1518 / 112  
Grötracet 2 17:272 / 96  
Grötracet 12:5056 / 178  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 3:413 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 6:556 / 112  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 15:4719 / 130  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 21:0130 / 94  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 15:2219 / 171  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 12:386 / 179  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 29:1845 / 159  
KB Sprint 9:4622 / 126  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 16:3212 / 124  
OCAD Sprint 15:5927 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 18:4041 / 163  
Cheire de Mazayes 14:5610 / 196  
ROCAD Remix 31:1419 / 82  
Injent Supersprint 14:1158 / 171  
Puttberget 2,5 km 28:3626 / 116  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night dnf  
[Ocad] Ile de France 29:3317 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 9:0740 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 28:3728 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 28:0547 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 11:145 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 14:2698 / 246  
Sahara Night-O 20:552 / 69  
Good map 6:1512 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 4:574 / 118  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 20:587 / 166  
[OCAD]Simpsons 25:456 / 86  
Eriks Race 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Portugal 48:027 / 129  
Sätra 2.3 km 15:3310 / 107  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 20:3619 / 179  
Fast Food and McDonald 9:348 / 63  
sweden competition sprint 11:396 / 101  
[OCAD]Fantasy 21:4923 / 136  
mackanfejden V.18 18:2116 / 111  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 19:062 / 123  
Control Sprint 14:0311 / 125  
Testebo 2.4 km 15:0116 / 100  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 13:4510 / 119  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 8:514 / 156  
Sprint 2.6 16:0734 / 83  
Random Middle 2 dnf  
Desert sprint 21:027 / 70  
Hässleholm competition 3:322 / 58  
Small City Course dnf  
small Island sprint 11:404 / 115  
Lätt bana! 8:446 / 99  
Rönnberget 1,7 km dnf  
Sprint 2300 m only 13:3810 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 23:3310 / 180  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km dnf  
Ingalunda sprint 17:1710 / 96  
Brunos Birthday Map 13:3524 / 123  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west 22:234 / 77  
Sint-Mette 9:4018 / 106  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 22:5880 / 152  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 11:414 / 201  
My first Map 3:007 / 102  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:4412 / 121  
Fantasy2 3:2121 / 95  
Fantasy1 3:3924 / 115  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) 21:1518 / 111  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) 27:438 / 129  
RANDOM LONG dnf  
HOMER SIMPSONS 11:556 / 141  
Random Middle 20:1418 / 141  
Course1 4:185 / 90  
Cambridge Valley 2 11:3321 / 119  
RTspint 9:0841 / 106  
Very short Sprint 1:087 / 125  
BORING?? 22:1410 / 69  
 2dnf  
Mackanfejden V17 12:5041 / 111  
Kepi Sprint 10:549 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN dnf  
Sandviken 40:509 / 106  
Kepi sprint 6:293 / 121  
1.5 km 10:527 / 118  
visholmensprinten 4:1235 / 119  
Sprint in forest 8:2913 / 115  
sprint 21:2717 / 73  
mackanfejden V16 26:397 / 104  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 62:293 / 105  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 26:0319 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 32:5716 / 161  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D 13:4224 / 120  
9 min's Winnertime 8:1716 / 138  
Western Manchestertown 10:4214 / 146  
Eskön 1.0 km 7:235 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 5:353 / 154  
orientation in Mountain 67:137 / 59  
Line-OL 28:5638 / 120  
Bolognerskogen 11:5314 / 106  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 36:039 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 29:4016 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 20:2520 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 34:3438 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 44:1836 / 221  
Testebo 8:0210 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 20:2928 / 216  
Rogaing 54:239 / 57  
[OCAD]V-K 33:038 / 101  
Koepadalsskolan dnf  
Hygget 2,3 km 16:569 / 124  
Long sprint dnf  
Nice Short Funny Sprint 3:115 / 60  
CFL Qualification 3 22:4118 / 116  
Sprint "test" 19:1332 / 95  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 16:4022 / 166  
Long dnf  
Nice Sprint 20:0633 / 107  
Simpsons :) .jpg 13:3723 / 145  
OCAD fantasy Short D. 25:1716 / 77  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 24:055 / 207  
BS tour3 3:0717 / 72  
BS Tour1 16:433 / 61  
Fun Old Race dnf  
Miass - center - sprint 13:049 / 122  
Sprint in Miass 14:1818 / 156  
GoldenMile dnf  
0.4 2:1250 / 135  
[OCAD]curves ONLY 24:4817 / 92  
wsdwsd 24:215 / 95  
Easy 21:119 / 84  
Östnor 33:443 / 64  
Miass - Center - Intro 5:322 / 100  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 8:3036 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 5:0147 / 189  
Weekend training 27:4021 / 91  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 8:4147 / 152  
.Com "o" sprint 23:097 / 79  
[ocad] Alol-3day 23:068 / 91  
[ocad] Alol-2day 26:126 / 93  
[ocad] Alol-day1 dnf  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 21:2325 / 165  
Short sprint 2 13:5011 / 118  
.COM - ORIJE 32:494 / 80  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 29:4214 / 73  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners 10:0112 / 133  
[OCAD]Küka middle dnf  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 31:4310 / 77  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 23:4723 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 23:3316 / 147  
Miass 16:0420 / 119  
Final Championship o Russia '05 6:3833 / 158  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 20:4232 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 15:3120 / 224  
Short sprint 13:409 / 112  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 23:5821 / 131  
Final Championship of Russia '05 19:3616 / 137  
Haugan. 26:0711 / 67  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 27:3616 / 143  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 11:0214 / 166  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas dnf  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 13:1022 / 108  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 22dnf  
 325:163 / 151  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 20:2024 / 113  
  18:597 / 110  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 15:5853 / 191  
SPRINT NEW MAP dnf  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day 19:2711 / 85  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 11:108 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day dnf  
Sprint 2, NIGHT 12:1022 / 78  
Sprint 1 9:5919 / 121  
NICE RUN RUN RUN 21:2920 / 79  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] 7:391 / 84  
Sprint course 14:2437 / 104  
OLway[6] 32:1726 / 73  
Waldstadion Aalen 27:3447 / 137  
Pekelny middle 35:2338 / 113  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 28:4519 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED!228:337 / 154  
L@uri's Perajärve ext. middle22dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 8:453 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 29:2616 / 134  
[ocad] Vehkarinne dnf  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 6:3416 / 95  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 19:304 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 20:0617 / 244  
 2dnf  
CF cup 10 12:5111 / 105  
Omholt 3,2km 29:2023 / 119  
Sprint 13:5126 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle2dnf  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT dnf  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 11:2865 / 226  
Dammsjön 1,3 km 14:427 / 54  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 35:386 / 140  
Test2 55:5314 / 71  
Test dnf  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 20:1815 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 13:3521 / 136  
Forest - hard dnf  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 10:113 / 171  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 18:5110 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 5:5613 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 14:0812 / 113  
RedYarComp-BarTur dnf  
Middle Distance 22:398 / 75  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 8:5634 / 134  
Time for a fast course? 15:2011 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 17:1512 / 191  
[ocad] Okulovka 22:438 / 139  
Dark Hills 2,1km 21:037 / 108  
short race dnf  
The EXTREM partners 22:1114 / 93  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" 38:0518 / 82  
Super Sprint - 15:2923 / 142  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 12:5222 / 170  
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle 34:098 / 63  
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint 26:1813 / 89  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 22:1616 / 127  
Little Horn "Free run" 21:044 / 59  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 23:1511 / 125  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 23:0534 / 165  
master 13:344 / 71  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 8:4939 / 169  
' !! Fast Run 5:2250 / 165  
Forest 24:4424 / 146  
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge 38:064 / 84  
Montlosier Middle 29:5120 / 184  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 20:5148 / 197  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
 25:4226 / 202  
Made by me! dnf  
[Kullen Short Distance] 21:0227 / 142  
[ocad]amsbourg 18:5414 / 135  
Football course 6:4826 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 6:559 / 172  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 19:4527 / 131  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi dnf  
LOL 15:1457 / 148  
Forest sprint 1.9 dnf  
SP RACE 13:0619 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid dnf  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 21:3219 / 128  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 25:2912 / 160  
Airport 2.6 km 17:5810 / 134  
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 26:1545 / 167  
[Hard Short-Distance Night] dnf  
Athletics 3:1625 / 92  
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT dnf  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 18:2220 / 152  
Russia 2007 2,0km dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 35:4617 / 164  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:3217 / 116  
Vidnava - fixed 38:5615 / 66  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 10:0445 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 14:1018 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:1721 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km dnf  
[ocad]Portugal 3 long 40:259 / 73  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 17:088 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 26:3917 / 250  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 40:0915 / 95  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 dnf  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 40:1712 / 129  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 30:0114 / 91  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 26:2321 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 36:3617 / 161  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT 9:2013 / 104  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 26:289 / 98  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap 30:4321 / 142  
NIGHT-Sprint 10:305 / 76  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 17:1328 / 213  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 22:569 / 103  
Ol-Berget race 2 33:1953 / 105  
WOC2059 Sprint dnf  
OL-BERGET race 17:5320 / 105  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 29:5531 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 16:2229 / 164  
Bøsse'Bøsse 21:4213 / 50  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 24:168 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 19:098 / 80  
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT dnf  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km dnf  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 18:1435 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 19:4029 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 16:3215 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 22:0813 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 9:1515 / 178  
L@uri's Perajärve extended middl2dnf  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 17:0114 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:3310 / 201  
Castle Sprint dnf  
[Freehand City O] 11:1415 / 167  
Holm Hardcore 11:3423 / 82  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 17:4446 / 173  
South Russia dnf  
Habrový potok 2 30:3626 / 115  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 20:1245 / 130  
L@uri's Fridalen middle225:4611 / 176  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 16:2618 / 138  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 8:2527 / 101  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 21:3728 / 130  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 7:4817 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km dnf  
the random map 13:0326 / 66  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass dnf  
bach dnf  
This is a Cliff-race 23:3917 / 81  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 14:243 / 171  
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED!224:418 / 143  
 3dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle2dnf  
Hardcore Night BS 7:1513 / 65  
BS School 2 1:479 / 80  
BS School 2:1115 / 110  
 21:2517 / 174  
OCAD-Short night 6:199 / 121  
Seminaarinmäki 16:3719 / 155  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX 29:0110 / 133  
A-tour 19 37:4122 / 55  
A-tour 18 25:2030 / 53  
A-tour 17 dnf  
A-tour 16 37:2922 / 52  
A-tour 15 dnf  
A-tour 14 10:3620 / 105  
A-tour 13 dnf  
A-tour 12 21:2610 / 61  
A-tour 11 22:0916 / 64  
A-tour 10 21:2127 / 81  
A-tour 9 11:1117 / 111  
A-tour 8 dnf  
A-tour 7 26:3128 / 85  
A-tour 6 dnf  
A-tour 5 28:2610 / 85  
A-tour 4 28:1141 / 115  
A-tour 3 dnf  
A-tour 2 21:4925 / 148  
L@uri's Perajärve middle2dnf  
 322:244 / 163  
A-tour 1 8:0410 / 210  
Pozuelo 21:1082 / 162  
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 51:4422 / 60  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 35:2612 / 159  
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km dnf  
lll 25:488 / 42  
Velká Kunratická dnf  
L@uri's Tabina middle2dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 17:0641 / 159  
Packman 17:1514 / 85  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 11:2922 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 14:5623 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 29:1313 / 84  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 31:039 / 85  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 dnf  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 41:5228 / 121  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 16:3613 / 152  
Till Amanda Leo 5:331 / 113  
Schive 3-days dnf  
the second strange map :) dnf  
[OCAD] SGOGEN 23:5511 / 89  
Kofola sprint2 16:3913 / 147  
[ocad]own map dnf  
my first creation dnf  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 9:5410 / 61  
Habrový potok 25:0115 / 118  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 12:322 / 73  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL dnf  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT dnf  
Lilla Kringelträffen 12:311 / 61  
Plastic 16:2216 / 89  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 27:1222 / 131  
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km 31:0614 / 54  
V-Cup 16 21:5630 / 102  
V-Cup 15 15:2618 / 126  
V-Cup 14 29:3728 / 92  
V-Cup 13 dnf  
V-Cup 12 36:1622 / 91  
V-Cup 10 dnf  
V-Cup 09 39:0943 / 104  
V-Cup 07 28:3731 / 112  
V-Cup 05 23:4919 / 135  
V-Cup 04 26:2535 / 154  
V-Cup 03 43:0923 / 142  
V-Cup 02 28:0021 / 189  
V-Cup 01 16:3136 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint dnf  
Mossby 2,8 km 24:4027 / 128  
Knutsbo 2,9 km dnf  
L@uri Pikakannu middle222:3211 / 180  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 14:2733 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint2dnf  
 2dnf  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 dnf  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 10:5724 / 198  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 23:3816 / 92  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 20:4015 / 156  
Stabberget 2,9 km 27:5413 / 95  
[OCAD] Australia, short 12:5612 / 215  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 19:432 / 115  
ocad short sprint 4:5250 / 224  
intro course 3 battle 5:474 / 86  
Random dnf  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 20:2935 / 160  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 dnf  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 26:2542 / 127  
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT 31:062 / 69  
yoyoyo 8:441 / 123  
[OCAD]Lutepää 32:484 / 116  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 21:3448 / 179  
etappi kekkonen dnf  
etappi ykkonen 28:1514 / 124  
Putten 4,0 km dnf  
Sahara-O-Cup 18:3925 / 140  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 18:205 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 13:5938 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 27:5512 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 33:5528 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 34:1936 / 187  
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) 33:0817 / 91  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km 19:5814 / 151  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 21:3625 / 140  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 17:2627 / 121  
Kaktusboda, citymap. dnf  
Parksprint - Part 2 20:479 / 122  
OcadMap Sprint 17:2320 / 132  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) 10:0213 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 8:2121 / 170  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) 35:0117 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) 27:0117 / 121  
[OCAD] Fantasy 20:4616 / 91  
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT dnf  
Random 17:105 / 58  
Danish: Long 40:3217 / 106  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 20:0950 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 dnf  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT dnf  
playthegame dnf  
[OCAD] Australia short-night 30:0317 / 119  
Germany 1,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! dnf  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 18:209 / 169  
Germany2 NIGHT 8:539 / 101  
Danish: Short/Long dnf  
Germany fast course dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia 17:4817 / 169  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 24:5915 / 109  
wall dnf  
 27:0525 / 164  
LABYRINT : Final 26:1411 / 69  
Qual 5 - Labyrinth 3:1512 / 67  
Qual 4 - Labyrinth dnf  
Qual 3 - Labyrinth dnf  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth 4:154 / 90  
Qual 1 dnf  
R.A.F. dnf  
4 days - Stage 4 29:1420 / 55  
4 days - Stage 3 27:5310 / 89  
 228:0315 / 95  
4 days - Stage 2 10:4213 / 122  
 210:368 / 140  
4 days - Stage 1 8:349 / 106  
 2dnf  
 38:5517 / 117  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle dnf  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT dnf  
  17:0843 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 13:1825 / 211  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 20:2426 / 143  
Älgtjärn south 26:2315 / 184  
[OCAD]Forest 24:2013 / 85  
Svartsjön 2,7 km dnf  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT dnf  
Sprint with controldescriptions 7:0915 / 117  
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 dnf  
Mossby 2,0 km dnf  
[OCAD]Federbachtal dnf  
[ocad]gyllbergen 11:3244 / 148  
Lintjärn 19:5439 / 116  
Go for Gold dnf  
Saxemara sprint dnf  
Danish 3-day:Day2 31:533 / 98  
Just run! dnf  
[random] Bandanos first try 28:318 / 63  
Tour de Orienteering! dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint dnf  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 19:5221 / 173  
Stabberget 3,3 km dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 16:3714 / 107  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 27:012 / 66  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) dnf  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 27:5911 / 88  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) dnf  
Citysprint 5:1227 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle dnf  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 4:5880 / 116  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 19:257 / 108  
Ravin race 15:3118 / 98  
The bath 2,0 km dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
7 days - Stage 2 dnf  
7 days - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs dnf  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 19:1312 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 12:5735 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 9:0592 / 211  
OCAD - Fantasy dnf  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night dnf  
Spring sprints 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 52:4014 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 20:3898 / 197  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 25:248 / 125  
middle distance fantasy map dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 22:1819 / 131  
CF cup 6 3:346 / 114  
CF cup 5 dnf  
Sprint 16:3410 / 80  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 27:587 / 147  
Bomansplats dnf  
  dnf  
nbv dnf  
[OCAD] Hissö 17:498 / 171  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 25:5619 / 81  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 28:5119 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km dnf  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 dnf  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö dnf  
Up and down dnf  
20 min/km dnf  
Sprint dnf  
  4:4419 / 115  
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bårkullen dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 29:1433 / 127  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km 27:4152 / 88  
Korsvoll skole dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km dnf  
4 dnf  
3 dnf  
Krasnogorsk Awards dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:4723 / 144  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 17:1343 / 181  
Bergbacken 1,6 km dnf  
ocad test 4:106 / 47  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 17:2839 / 155  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 13:529 / 102  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting dnf  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint dnf  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km dnf  
City-ol 19:3927 / 114  
middledistans 19:1618 / 107  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni 44:5018 / 120  
Sprint dnf  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 9:0926 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint 10:3217 / 189  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 9:0145 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 13:4925 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 14:2541 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O dnf  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" dnf  
Fantasy sprint part 2214:0930 / 168  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 35:5451 / 199  
Fantasy sprint212:1635 / 209  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT 25:3319 / 93  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 13:1255 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II dnf  
Enjoy it 6!!! 27:5432 / 81  
[OCAD]19881214 9:2881 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 dnf  
Natt-ol dnf  
Natt park-ol (1) dnf  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 29:5437 / 204  
Enjoy it 5 17:0047 / 116  
CF cup 4 10:1119 / 118  
(o-cad) MAGRA 17:1344 / 122  
Åsen 1,8 km 17:3221 / 135  
Rönnberget, 3,4 km dnf  
The moon sprint! 7:4536 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 25:5473 / 148  
Middle Distance 22:4615 / 61  
Planernaya Awards 11:4943 / 141  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long 60:5641 / 122  
OCAD - City/Forest 18:2052 / 182  
The worst climbing course ever 22:2934 / 65  
[R-OCAD] 6km dnf  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint dnf  
CF cup 3 dnf  
[random] dnf  
  dnf  
  15:2141 / 145  
[random] micro-o 13:3324 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 10:2957 / 186  
Bingo 33:4081 / 140  
Säter 0,9 km 8:3253 / 146  
long distance dnf  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km 10:108 / 150  
park-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Medeldistans... 17:5923 / 102  
Dream terrain 27:3040 / 148  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 12:4039 / 251  
Veivalg3 5:1420 / 147  
CF cup 2 22:5326 / 102  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 20:3222 / 190  
Skönvik Sprint 10:2142 / 203  
Japanese dnf  
Just another FrOls map? 10:3552 / 121  
Lille hegn dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa central dnf  
Dammsjön, brown map 14:4333 / 98  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 10:4828 / 168  
Route choice 2:4921 / 112  
 22:1839 / 186  
Mountain orienteering 13:2022 / 116  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short dnf  
Mt Savin dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 24:1824 / 151  
4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
winter run dnf  
Sprint 24:4310 / 76  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi dnf  
Mt Savin dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
Another joke dnf  
TC dnf  
mit-o dnf  
Terrengløp dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 13:1632 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL dnf  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy dnf  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan dnf  
ocad house and climb sprint!! 12:5032 / 124  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 13:2039 / 138  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 12:1518 / 217  
Puttberget 2,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! dnf  
[OCAD] Manhattan dnf  
Come on i wanna run 13:4331 / 64  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 16:0233 / 132  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 22:1384 / 178  
Oløp på Jelsa dnf  
O-løp på Jelsa dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 25:1054 / 121  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short 28:5834 / 130  
[ocad] Mödänge dnf  
  dnf  
Little Miltonham Purchase dnf  
Central Selma dnf  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah dnf  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 dnf  
3 of 10 dnf  
[OCAD] Källstorp, night dnf  
Steinløpet dnf  
  dnf  
Gropløpet 5:5611 / 104  
Open sprint 8:3620 / 106  
[OCAD]-Sprint! dnf  
South Walkerwick 8:197 / 95  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 20:4450 / 128  
test dnf  
Hubertovo kralovství III 10:4412 / 109  
[ocad] dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint dnf  
[ocad] 7:4663 / 186  
ONLY FOR FROLS dnf  
[ocad] 31:0027 / 126  
Ûber sprint 1:3961 / 159  
Hardt på beinet dnf  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 6:2984 / 170  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 6:2647 / 138  
middle ocad city sprint!!! dnf  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 21:4922 / 208  
Sprint 4:4157 / 156  
[OCAD] Källstorp 19:1822 / 192  
(rocad) Takamäki day1 24:4642 / 166  
Fast Sprint 15:3553 / 164  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint dnf  
fast sprint 8:2747 / 132  
OCAD City Sprint 15:2748 / 155  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 8:5933 / 124  
sprint..it is not intro course 4:3893 / 121  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem2dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 15:3567 / 182  
Lyypekki222:0325 / 188  
okad sprint29:4069 / 231  
Real Fast Course23:2843 / 136  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 14:3833 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp214:35115 / 237  
[OCAD} Fornanäs215:2867 / 291  
Hubertovo království2dnf  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II 31:2041 / 102  
[Ocad] Randhill 22:1740 / 79  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map 26:4128 / 121  
[OCAD] Australian map 34:4135 / 104  
[Ocad] Random OCAD III dnf  
Street-O 15:1546 / 125  
Gumeracha Goldfields dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint dnf  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD dnf  
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map dnf  
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle 31:3737 / 80  
This one is stupid OLga 8:0016 / 80  
14 min of mess 18:1422 / 77  
[OCAD] NÅS 12:3544 / 161  
Metsis-Sprint 16:5058 / 125  
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint 10:3084 / 136  
comet falls dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 9:0533 / 146  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 28:1159 / 153  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 18:2290 / 141  
Candy Sprint 06 29:3556 / 101  
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E 9:3932 / 125  
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara dnf  
[OCAD] Vieciunai dnf  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 15:0794 / 158  
[OCAD] Ammevent 30:3138 / 115  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 19:0967 / 143  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas 20:4540 / 124  
[OCAD] GIK dnf  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 10:4322 / 156  
Running comp. 19:4341 / 73  
I am borred dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short 24:5159 / 142  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 20:3844 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 dnf  
18-20min race 26:2318 / 45  
[WOC03] new middle 46:5071 / 115  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 26:3376 / 139  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 23:4532 / 153  
Sprint 21:4015 / 88  
WOC03 Downhill 48:0177 / 131  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 18:0929 / 144  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 8:5727 / 168  
gunstock 16:3838 / 166  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 14:45101 / 219  
milton sprint 15:5434 / 71  
[OCAD] Gallipoli dnf  
intro 00 3:2831 / 86  
1 star race dnf  
SKI O warning dnf  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 5:0763 / 144  
sidney sprinrt 14:0029 / 52  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto dnf  
JAG VINNER! 3:3342 / 66  
Winchesterberg - SprInt dnf  
SPRINT dnf  
Siitama Short 23:5860 / 152  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 5:1275 / 157  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 17:2326 / 151  
L.R.S. #7 18:1758 / 80  
[OCAD] City-o 12:5766 / 149  
Saarijarvi Short 20:3641 / 174  
Julkujarvi Midle 24:0152 / 166  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 13:3814 / 164  
Hill Sprint no something 19:4130 / 128  
Intro Course00 dnf  
SnowyLand [Random] 21:2928 / 87  
[OCAD] just for fun 24:0461 / 145  
Micr-o 10:2254 / 114  
sprinttour [new trees] 22:3441 / 129  
New Course at Thompson Island 18:0748 / 92  
KONRING - SPRINT 21:1318 / 98  
OCAD Onemanrelay 14:0448 / 175  
Easy night sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp dnf  
Sprint 8:5736 / 144  
Random dnf  
Sprint 7:0122 / 85  
dedetry 17:4013 / 65  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 16:2756 / 217  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 17:5844 / 150  
World Orienteering Games 40:2418 / 79  
World Orienteering Games Day 2 28:5250 / 139  
World Orienteering Games Day 1 35:5983 / 151  
[OCAD]rasica better map 27:0639 / 139  
[Middle] :DD dnf  
[rnd] sprint 14:5224 / 76  
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! 12:5321 / 63  
[OCAD] Fun by the river 21:0531 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain 33:3332 / 112  
1.1 sprint dnf  
Run Ida, Run :) 31:4168 / 90  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 33:1679 / 163  
sprint battle 5:3330 / 62  
very easy 5:3429 / 55  
"Sprint" dnf  
for noobs 12:4210 / 39  
sidney 36:5416 / 35  
hm... 12:281 / 34  
easy 12:408 / 51  
park sprint 21:0241 / 70  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! dnf  
CFEdit School 4: Medway 18:3764 / 93  
Sprint 21:0035 / 77  
... 3:2921 / 56  
[OCAD] Hillevik 50:3469 / 111  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! 16:5584 / 141  
 26:1771 / 171  
open sprint! 7:3020 / 87  
 27:2812 / 103  
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] dnf  
 2dnf  
Walkertonville middle (random) 29:1639 / 50  
difficult middle dnf  
Test 2 41:4717 / 34  
boooooring!! 23:4712 / 55  
[ocad] Tangen 20:4358 / 126  
Test dnf  
Old Savin - Short Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity 25:0984 / 169  
[OCAD] Sprintmap dnf  
nice middle dnf  
[OCAD] Night Training (long) dnf  
Middle/Long dnf  
Kendalltown dnf  
Night Sprint 2 15:0324 / 51  
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown dnf  
Highland Sprint 2 22:2474 / 110  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain 16:5367 / 130  
[OCAD] Metsäkylä 21:5958 / 141  
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham224:5551 / 95  
Can anyone212:427 / 75  
Highland Sprint Series 2 16:5966 / 127  
are you really good? 62:2518 / 60  
[OCAD] Mohed216:0055 / 179  
Night Sprint 25:4448 / 65  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Sator-Magas 49:0751 / 119  
Packard Short (random) 22:0938 / 71  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Marieborg230:37129 / 204  
RUN RUN RUN!!! dnf  
!CF World Record!254:3958 / 118  
MIT 2219:2634 / 123  
little Sprint 27:0690 / 110  
 213:5989 / 161  
 313:2080 / 161  
 410:4415 / 161  
 5dnf  
 611:0930 / 161  
 7dnf  
 811:3144 / 161  
 9dnf  
 1011:2943 / 161  
 1111:1234 / 161  
 1210:301 / 161  
[OCAD] Mödänge217:1363 / 186  
[Random] Cambridgetowne dnf  
Dont run the race I posted befor25:5925 / 82  
[OCAD] Hällfors dnf  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5212:2268 / 185  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4214:5185 / 158  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3210:07137 / 208  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2210:2984 / 198  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint225:1592 / 164  
Real Ocad Sprint221:3685 / 169  
Steinbruch sprint!!!215:0897 / 162  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 22dnf  
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P2dnf  
[OCAD] MICRO - O222:3292 / 150  
[Random]218:3449 / 93  
OCAD - too easy2dnf  
 321:5679 / 177  
[OCAD] 3-Days230:3253 / 141  
[OCAD] Ulvsta2dnf  
Watertower sprint 3213:0839 / 218  
12dnf  
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS242:2369 / 134  
O-Ringen Stage 32dnf  
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course 27:3459 / 128  
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! 8:4839 / 75  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 11:1363 / 115  
SHORT and tricky 30:5630 / 93  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 14:5050 / 154  
 250:14126 / 179  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Marieborg 24:2360 / 147  
a stony ocad dnf  
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] dnf  
Middle Chelsea Sprint212:2767 / 123  
 315:1185 / 123  
 421:0293 / 123  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down2dnf  
 317:1192 / 196  
sprint25:4058 / 155  
 35:1616 / 155  
 4dnf  
 513:27116 / 155  
 65:4260 / 155  
 76:0983 / 155  
 85:2229 / 155  
 95:2128 / 155  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 125:2532 / 155  
 135:2026 / 155  
 145:2735 / 155  
 155:2938 / 155  
 16dnf  
 175:109 / 155  
 18dnf  
 195:2229 / 155  
[OCAD] first sprint215:5187 / 142  
[Ocad] Sprint!28:0982 / 183  
(Ocad) Fantasy dnf  
Randomizer map dnf  
little and eaysy race---sprint 19:14103 / 147  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING240:25114 / 225  
Little TEST (OCAD) 4:0936 / 76  
radom: New Sprint 30:0887 / 112  
 228:32110 / 145  
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle) dnf  
 2dnf  
Desert Island Sprint 12:2858 / 131  
 212:2265 / 148  
Chelsea Long Championship2148:1814 / 61  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Night-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Night-Micro 21:3256 / 91  
Ocad-Sprint (Night) 15:4344 / 111  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map 10:0083 / 175  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 5:5591 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro 40:1594 / 159  
night sprint 33:1254 / 66  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 34:1781 / 116  
Bridge-training 5:2875 / 115  
#5218:1120 / 41  
#4222:3526 / 60  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 26:02114 / 160  
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2232:5191 / 150  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 37:3999 / 159  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint211:30129 / 213  
 310:49110 / 213  
#32dnf  
#22dnf  
yutygu 3:3181 / 200  
 2dnf  
 33:43204 / 294  
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1217:3669 / 98  
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED228:5596 / 143  
sprint tour [guest race 6]226:4259 / 96  
sprint tour [guest race 3]230:1539 / 66  
Boys or Men?2dnf  
Random 17 min?223:4933 / 63  
[OCAD] Sprint214:49173 / 227  
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS256:2696 / 115  
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS!28:5253 / 154  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle2dnf  
sprint 31:0953 / 97  
 2dnf  
 328:4945 / 114  
 4dnf  
Venice City-O2dnf  
Siitama Short 3 dnf  
 244:02114 / 157  
Madisonland 19:0883 / 122  
Kaleva church park about 3.212:25181 / 293  
Vahajarvi sprint249:57159 / 211  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed214:49120 / 267  
sprin23:35127 / 238  
 33:37146 / 238  
 43:3196 / 238  
 53:2971 / 238  
 63:2320 / 238  
 73:2532 / 238  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha 37:1676 / 208  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) dnf  
Micr-O with a difference?! dnf  
West Beaverland sprint 1 15:3050 / 129  
 215:3255 / 150  
Sprint:) 19:33134 / 219  
uphill run 2:42100 / 172  
sprint tour [remember me 2] 33:5864 / 87  
sprint tour [remember me 1] 17:2944 / 110  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 10:06198 / 263  
sprint no.2 29:1799 / 134  
Hide and Seek 29:1562 / 94  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short dnf  
OCAD: Sprint dnf  
Diffucult Sprint (night) dnf  
OCAD-Map: Sprint216:23132 / 296  
Sprint 18:0367 / 174  
Hill Sprint map / short 54:17111 / 184  
North Granish Sprint 21:48137 / 242  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.