Catching Features



Belgium jeroen.van.der.kleij

Country:Belgium
Club:hamok
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2136
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet west dnf  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 26:03111 / 217  
Rocad - Tunein 1 15:5254 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 13:2234 / 162  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 17:3159 / 133  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long dnf  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle dnf  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle dnf  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 41:3493 / 173  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle dnf  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 31:5798 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 24:08115 / 224  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 23:21133 / 248  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 15:2781 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 13:5491 / 268  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint dnf  
[World Cup] Inishbofin dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) dnf  
Kolmården long 55:4157 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 30:24140 / 239  
[OCAD] Saglia dnf  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 2 dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 1 22:2364 / 178  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet dnf  
[OCAD] sprint 24:1863 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 30:10102 / 162  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 39:0186 / 182  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 29:03105 / 266  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint dnf  
Rocad - Lasagne dnf  
[ROCAD] Third 38:0354 / 124  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 dnf  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 19:42113 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 21:0266 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle dnf  
F-rocad 20:5471 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 16:4454 / 296  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 24:31132 / 312  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM dnf  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 15:5376 / 331  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 17:1151 / 232  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 34:17105 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 21:4681 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 17:05114 / 253  
[OCAD]Garp dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 27:31101 / 193  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 dnf  
5R - Quincytown 30:3875 / 141  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 17:57123 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 dnf  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 22:2777 / 284  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage 7:3714 / 125  
Highland Sprint 56 dnf  
Da South Cup. day4 dnf  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 35:5489 / 212  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 19:1259 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 20:3187 / 205  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 28:3939 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 22:5488 / 168  
  15:1289 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 30:5182 / 230  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 15:15110 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 48:5262 / 174  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 24:52109 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 30:32137 / 273  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km220:21172 / 289  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 11:2552 / 275  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 28:4287 / 210  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 30:4554 / 133  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 30:0871 / 202  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short dnf  
 224:00123 / 289  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 14:3189 / 212  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km dnf  
Hohgant_middle 29:3759 / 138  
Hohgant 19:5154 / 185  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 19:3674 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 15:2065 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf dnf  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 33:12139 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 52:17113 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 27:3448 / 220  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 33:4370 / 139  
[OCAD] Rankås2 23:2967 / 235  
[OCAD] Rankås 32:2480 / 252  
Ogan Championship - middle 15:1772 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 29:0255 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 20:00115 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S dnf  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 30:2542 / 145  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 25:5669 / 162  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 31:4362 / 163  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 32:3356 / 178  
[OCAD]Sörgården 29:40118 / 188  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 20:0357 / 201  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 14:2157 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 25:4891 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Short dnf  
 2dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 31:4364 / 200  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 14:5157 / 246  
Nisunperä 21:4192 / 257  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1215:45135 / 413  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 19:0871 / 140  
Routechoise-test 17:0323 / 189  
Chateau de Montlosier 44:2633 / 85  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 45:40112 / 221  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 34:4064 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 57:26109 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 dnf  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 45:23110 / 203  
S:t Anna Cup 2 31:0965 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 18:4596 / 171  
[OCAD]sankt anna233:41117 / 180  
Safari Race dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 41:3980 / 132  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 38:54106 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 34:2781 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 35:1669 / 156  
Hartola I 23:0578 / 192  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 17:3274 / 132  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 50:5955 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 30:4872 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 38:0226 / 72  
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 27:5310 / 90  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 15:1442 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 15:2182 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 24:2392 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 30:05116 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 62:32110 / 205  
Tynne steep 3days prolog dnf  
[OCAD]Le Lac 32:3582 / 208  
[Rocad] middle 37:2959 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 45:5587 / 208  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 35:5759 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 19:5978 / 185  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km dnf  
6 Aveyron Days Training2dnf  
 343:2853 / 269  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 17:3381 / 255  
Short-6 10:1453 / 87  
Short-5 8:5214 / 98  
Short-4 8:2827 / 88  
Short-3 9:2544 / 87  
Short-2 7:3528 / 99  
Short-1 5:3910 / 134  
 29:0812 / 45  
Vester Thorup dnf  
Knifetown 13:4325 / 163  
Chateau de Montlosier 29:1431 / 96  
The CF Intro Map 24:2878 / 221  
Vidnava_middle 36:3214 / 103  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 20:1662 / 217  
 219:1879 / 301  
Ingalunda City dnf  
Eastern Masonborough 16:4116 / 97  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 30:0648 / 198  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 44:3567 / 155  
 240:3354 / 183  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 34:2027 / 115  
 2dnf  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 dnf  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 38:4270 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle 31:0272 / 201  
 226:4941 / 266  
Rocad Sprint 29:3133 / 192  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat dnf  
[OCAD]-city middle 44:2323 / 183  
The Golden Sausage Middle 33:0756 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 21:54118 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 39:51118 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle dnf  
 237:3674 / 234  
Downhill Countour Middle dnf  
Park World Tour 4 28:2133 / 165  
Par World Tour 3 14:5619 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 12:5435 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 dnf  
SnowSprint 2.4k 21:01135 / 209  
Utfyllnad dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 30:07112 / 205  
 221:2371 / 257  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 20:2888 / 251  
 222:10123 / 302  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 28:2987 / 270  
arcivescovile25:3793 / 293  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio dnf  
 237:5957 / 289  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 20:29111 / 273  
 216:4081 / 366  
[ocad]Cavedine N 35:36149 / 293  
Fantasy 25:5488 / 193  
Bernadia Sprint dnf  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss2dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 17:2624 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 21:0075 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 21:53128 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 22:30107 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 24:00103 / 260  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 29:4791 / 206  
JUKOLA-training dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 37:58170 / 291  
 218:5383 / 377  
Fence Mania - Sprint220:5337 / 220  
Only contours dnf  
Vester Thorup dnf  
 220:3651 / 421  
rOCAD 20min 31:2691 / 217  
Jukola Training - T2 29:32102 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 dnf  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1217:1891 / 397  
[Word-O] "Åsen" dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 25:16124 / 256  
O-festivalen 27:3942 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 31:2482 / 153  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 7:29128 / 280  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 28:43116 / 257  
haarup sande 15:0177 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k dnf  
Slovenian cup dnf  
[Word-O] WOC Final 20072dnf  
Horna Fure Vestra dnf  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 28:3495 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot 14:27107 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance dnf  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 32:09106 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 27:3262 / 253  
 217:2843 / 332  
 3dnf  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT233:44118 / 244  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Retro Map dnf  
Sprint 3 dnf  
Sprint 2 19:3376 / 175  
Sprint 1 28:0145 / 206  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 15:5180 / 206  
Aalbäumle - 2 19:4822 / 104  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 22:5352 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 15:4099 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 33:1797 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen dnf  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette 24:0227 / 66  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. dnf  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 20:11114 / 226  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 39:5260 / 161  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 33:2240 / 201  
10-Mila 10 34:48115 / 247  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 34:3550 / 222  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 34:0547 / 251  
Single Leg Random 27:3258 / 114  
10-Mila 9 dnf  
First ski biathlon dnf  
[ocad]short race217:5063 / 244  
Small Real Ocad 19:10116 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 24:3953 / 181  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 28:1796 / 175  
Who is the O expert dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 1 dnf  
Sprint-O 12:3950 / 229  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 18:5970 / 206  
Tour de flat land 1 10:0172 / 193  
Butterfly Test dnf  
10-Mila 8 60:4447 / 178  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång 28:26117 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 35:53110 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 12:1495 / 302  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 25:2767 / 193  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 9:4923 / 221  
[RANDOM] Series 8 14:5936 / 118  
10-Mila 7 43:1845 / 170  
 245:1672 / 200  
Fantasy 2 18:1053 / 172  
Fantasy 1 13:2881 / 205  
routechoice! dnf  
HGDF 9:1744 / 115  
The castle 4:0921 / 112  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! dnf  
Fun Forest 21:3087 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 33:4380 / 153  
Random [37min] 48:0138 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 8:02164 / 230  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 21:1995 / 211  
Easy Run 9:5059 / 129  
[Rnd] Test dnf  
[OCAD]Idre middle 42:4173 / 231  
sdfsdf 38:5922 / 103  
Canada Cup #2 dnf  
Blueberry forest 10:2377 / 240  
Line-o dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min dnf  
Hepburn Sprint 20:1055 / 125  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 39:3553 / 188  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 dnf  
Greenham forest 49:4661 / 115  
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 46:1041 / 70  
long sprint dnf  
Sprint in open terrains 8:3454 / 194  
Paulup 4 13:5973 / 137  
rocad rb 24:5294 / 135  
Loch Vaa Sprint 20:08104 / 179  
Haralanharju 27:51114 / 200  
[OCAD] Herama 2 37:3891 / 203  
[OCAD] Sprint 17:1994 / 186  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 14:3342 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 30:45105 / 193  
[OCAD] Herama2dnf  
Club competition 15:2044 / 214  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 20:5820 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 23:1670 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 30:2898 / 201  
NIGHT CUP!!!! dnf  
Sprint O 16:1266 / 164  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 19:2022 / 177  
Kännönvuori 19:58102 / 209  
Lac Beauchamp 14:3070 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN dnf  
Col du Marchairuz 46:3448 / 152  
Gatineau Park test 12:1148 / 162  
IntroDay 1 3:3133 / 111  
Road race 2:1560 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 9:4535 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One 7:5341 / 142  
North RehobotbergtonValley short 15:4153 / 93  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long 14:5522 / 107  
Franklin-run 14:0727 / 101  
Angry Mette new course 14:5329 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 32:2368 / 238  
OL in Norway dnf  
OL in orientering in London dnf  
MIT spesial dnf  
Byaasen 3:3343 / 111  
TEST 27:4674 / 136  
Limi 5. Run 24:5268 / 100  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
An easy rocad 16:4131 / 152  
very funny race 10:1629 / 93  
Gunstock Day1 dnf  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 21:3549 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 17:5741 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 33:4446 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 23:1756 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 26:5439 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 29:12101 / 250  
 2dnf  
Motorvägs-ruschen dnf  
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short 16:2151 / 102  
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG 27:5815 / 67  
Testmap 11:3634 / 139  
 211:3541 / 162  
[OCAD] West Mine 27:1247 / 87  
Wall-OL dnf  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 10:4148 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint 18:2461 / 184  
Gåsefjell 32:2750 / 170  
[Ski-O] Made for David 19:4541 / 117  
[OCAD] Savo II 22:26101 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 24:2342 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint dnf  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult dnf  
Limi 4. Run 10:0736 / 133  
col du marchairuz dnf  
[OCAD] My first, self made! 21:1914 / 97  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 dnf  
[OCAD] Savo 20:57121 / 243  
Kaanaa dnf  
Routechoice test!(2) 24:3639 / 96  
Routechoice test! dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 15:3242 / 123  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 20:0613 / 106  
Limi 3. Sprint 16:2437 / 155  
Limi 2. Run dnf  
limi first run 3:514 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 25:4976 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 dnf  
  30:4739 / 128  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 32:25125 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter dnf  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 2 30:0855 / 119  
[ocad] Forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 18:3982 / 208  
No orienteering at all just... 0:571 / 160  
 20:5715 / 384  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 15:3640 / 169  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 28:0155 / 149  
Wallflower middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 19:5648 / 178  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 21:3831 / 178  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 15:0279 / 113  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 33:3172 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 17:5250 / 210  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara 25:0347 / 126  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 19:3341 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri dnf  
 221:5637 / 188  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 27:1059 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 27:44111 / 230  
IndoorOL 3:1671 / 207  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 22:4790 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle dnf  
Granskauen-night dnf  
Ski-O 15 min 14:2771 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 dnf  
old Fantasy map 29:3538 / 126  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 24:4093 / 246  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 13:5560 / 228  
[OCAD] Ponsa North dnf  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
Giant Slalom dnf  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Midtskogen middle distance 25:1644 / 196  
nice middle distance ocad 20:2146 / 198  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 14:5234 / 174  
Mountain-15min 19:0592 / 233  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 23:5972 / 181  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 31:5846 / 121  
  dnf  
. sprint . dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 32:18100 / 164  
One long and difficult leg! dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 15:4674 / 169  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 21:4586 / 212  
Ruuhikorpi D2 30:0269 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 13:4179 / 238  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 22 26:5365 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:3060 / 217  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 30:0966 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 13:1053 / 138  
Forest Sprint dnf  
Niihama Sprint 2 18:3250 / 208  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 12:1973 / 235  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 17:4672 / 181  
ROCAD cup I 36:5338 / 170  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min dnf  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 23:43123 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 20:30123 / 186  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 39:0383 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 46:2552 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 37:3668 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 30:4655 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 22:1695 / 206  
[ROCAD] Middle 29:4651 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 17:5696 / 160  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 21:2758 / 150  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 22:3093 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 19:08107 / 278  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 22:1877 / 184  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 18:5173 / 177  
Test 3:1654 / 167  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 33:0870 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 16:1026 / 255  
Kallebo 2007 18:33102 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 17:2982 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 28:30139 / 222  
[ocd] Tula region_training 10:2662 / 239  
Hirvikallio dnf  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 27:4670 / 205  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 25:3344 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 39:5554 / 193  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 19:0742 / 214  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 35:1361 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 23:52103 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 14:2440 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint 15:5773 / 263  
OCAD Sprint 2 24:0950 / 154  
OCAD Sprint 10:4551 / 249  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 14:0828 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 16:4153 / 187  
[OCAD] Kaarma dnf  
Rold 3-days 3 dnf  
Rold 3-days 1 33:5656 / 186  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 19:31152 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 16:3630 / 233  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 24:4887 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 26:54122 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km 26:1559 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km dnf  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 52:2372 / 186  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) 37:2432 / 102  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 38:30102 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 39:0587 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 15:30133 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap dnf  
[NM-trening] Sagen 23:5070 / 171  
Kollen 4 16:0564 / 174  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 26:0692 / 197  
Kollen 2 17:12118 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 26:5644 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 23:01128 / 242  
Fantasy map dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 17:1473 / 173  
Bakken 5:4120 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 dnf  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 dnf  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 7 89:4591 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 66:2872 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 4231:0161 / 202  
[OCAD]Stage 3235:1362 / 227  
Skidstugeområdet07 9:2720 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2243:4899 / 218  
[OCAD]Stage 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 26:5871 / 186  
random - 2.2km - black ground 20:4727 / 118  
[OCAD] Semenkino 50:5051 / 196  
Sprint_day-22dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 37:2466 / 172  
  48:2176 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 30:2644 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 28:2658 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 17:29124 / 243  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 30:5545 / 132  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 25:1836 / 169  
mackanfejden:P 8:3316 / 119  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 16:2750 / 230  
TEST 0,4 km dnf  
Middle 1,3 km dnf  
[ocad] Park - middle 29:4126 / 132  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 15:4493 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 12:2495 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 25:5448 / 137  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint dnf  
Short middle distance. glhf 35:1451 / 156  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 28:5088 / 181  
Middle 1,8 km 22:0934 / 145  
Middle 4,4 km dnf  
[OCAD] Hargla 18:2051 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori dnf  
My region - VP2007 dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 23:1439 / 217  
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 20:0755 / 122  
Ribeira de Pena.COM 16:2030 / 130  
[Ocad] Predgrize 32:1967 / 209  
5-days Prolog dnf  
Middledistance dnf  
Schönhardt 20:5942 / 145  
mortens_prøveløp 6:2327 / 115  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 11:0837 / 126  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] dnf  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 9:3142 / 164  
[Random] - Middle 26:3643 / 106  
Czech selections 2007 20:2970 / 150  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 21:3418 / 169  
(OCAD)sprint map contact 8:3416 / 118  
Middle 2,3 km dnf  
Fantasy 10 min 10:5831 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 18:1759 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 29:5877 / 129  
Short 1,7 km 21:4443 / 120  
Roger Nilsson 22:4229 / 114  
[ROCAD] middle I 46:0245 / 83  
1,3 km Sprint 19:4030 / 95  
very long distance dnf  
ROCAD Middle - OK 35:5543 / 126  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 13:1024 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 21:0221 / 131  
Random ~ Middle 39:1734 / 101  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 16:4024 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 18:2347 / 136  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 19:0341 / 177  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage dnf  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 16:5631 / 133  
Middle 2,8 km 23:2527 / 138  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 42:3772 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 19:1237 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 23:2453 / 177  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km dnf  
Test map 3:4325 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia 43:2744 / 132  
WOC2007 dnf  
Easy Park Sprint dnf  
Vattlosa Final 35:5547 / 135  
Vattlosa Short 33:2377 / 136  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 21:1216 / 86  
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 28:1524 / 70  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 21:3034 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 19:0953 / 183  
 218:1852 / 219  
LOL 15:217 / 79  
Artistic Maze I 16:0622 / 158  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 29:4057 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 12:5995 / 174  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 21:1223 / 96  
  dnf  
  22:0849 / 171  
Sprint 2 16:2016 / 97  
Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden dnf  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 29:4150 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden 49:4173 / 156  
KB returns 20:5637 / 92  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 11:2666 / 201  
Short Sprint 8:4319 / 101  
[Random] ~ Middle III 29:2919 / 69  
Sprint km c 13:2847 / 106  
Sprint 1,5 Km 16:4852 / 94  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 25:4359 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 24:2083 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 16:1352 / 224  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle 29:2033 / 79  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 14:0534 / 142  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 12:2228 / 110  
Middle 1.5 14:0060 / 123  
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 dnf  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 23:1873 / 160  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 26:3544 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 37:3782 / 171  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 25:1557 / 150  
Park-OL 9:3420 / 151  
New course on intro map 12:4938 / 86  
Middle 2,3 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 22:3893 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 13:4335 / 181  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle dnf  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
Middle 2,3 km 20:3736 / 115  
Middle 3,2 km 31:5438 / 94  
Short 1,5 km 24:1567 / 123  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 dnf  
Short 1,2km 22:0738 / 82  
[OCAD]Tambov dnf  
Intro record #2 3:1232 / 79  
New intro record 3:1421 / 88  
Sprint dnf  
Short 1,3 km 15:4553 / 135  
Middle, 1,1 km 16:2060 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 15:5343 / 175  
United Kingdom Woman 5:3025 / 101  
Public Area 2,2 km 22:3154 / 107  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase 23:1841 / 85  
STONAH as in reality 7:0283 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 34:1361 / 119  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 29:4352 / 138  
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. 29:4647 / 91  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 53:1635 / 72  
Igeltjärn dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 45:0242 / 96  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 29:4477 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 38:2669 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 dnf  
Elitserien 24:4982 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 21:0048 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 30:1350 / 101  
Götzenbachtal 1991 31:4273 / 114  
Mackanfejden V21 5:3979 / 124  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 18:5245 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km 20:0647 / 143  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 52:3451 / 105  
Random Middle dnf  
North Tremont Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 51:4876 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 3 26:4726 / 89  
Secret Area DAY 2 15:3778 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 17:4066 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 12:1532 / 150  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 32:0469 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 44:3244 / 91  
[OCAD] Heponiemi 44:5051 / 103  
 237:2339 / 114  
[Ocad] Forest middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 21:1753 / 151  
 223:3985 / 160  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 20:1695 / 208  
 220:02102 / 237  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 23:28101 / 165  
Easy course 22:1857 / 116  
 220:5963 / 152  
 317:2730 / 152  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 15:4336 / 178  
Genesön dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint dnf  
Herama 38:1999 / 157  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
sdsd dnf  
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 22:079 / 61  
OCAD Real Map dnf  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 17:3897 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
  dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 2 12:0357 / 130  
Ocad Virkiä dnf  
weird-o 14:0641 / 99  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä V dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 35:3632 / 113  
SCV Middle 40:5431 / 64  
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 20:4621 / 83  
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 dnf  
Steepness Test 36:0626 / 67  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 11:5175 / 141  
Beginners Course dnf  
ttttttttttt 20:5721 / 34  
ddddddf 19:5213 / 37  
Canobieford Middle 26:5962 / 104  
City sprint 1,8 km 12:5829 / 150  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 30:3634 / 114  
Last competition on this map 11:2030 / 121  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 23:0472 / 159  
ROCAD Hernenenä II 24:4633 / 128  
[Ocad] OL-berget short dnf  
Puttberget 1,4 km 13:1653 / 165  
Beginers 11:4641 / 142  
ROCAD Hernenenä 34:4147 / 140  
Grötracet 5 20:2936 / 78  
Grötracet 4 12:4253 / 123  
Grötracet 3 14:0333 / 112  
Grötracet 2 20:0939 / 96  
Grötracet 13:1965 / 178  
5-Days-Germany/Day5 7:2733 / 77  
5-Days-Germany/Day4 3:4436 / 80  
5-Days-Germany/Day3 13:2645 / 85  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 3:448 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 7:1423 / 112  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 22:1675 / 130  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 26:1252 / 94  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 17:0575 / 171  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 14:0459 / 179  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 31:4262 / 159  
KB Sprint 12:4659 / 126  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 17:5940 / 124  
OCAD Sprint 18:1161 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 dnf  
Cheire de Mazayes 21:0777 / 196  
Injent Supersprint 13:2436 / 171  
Puttberget 2,5 km 25:1014 / 116  
 2dnf  
 341:0860 / 136  
[Ocad] Ile de France 34:4759 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 9:5373 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 35:5349 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 dnf  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 14:4090 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 13:2965 / 246  
Random Middle 3 17:0622 / 111  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 26:2663 / 166  
[OCAD]Portugal 60:5936 / 129  
Sätra 2.3 km 16:5940 / 107  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint226:2865 / 215  
sweden competition sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Fantasy 26:4964 / 136  
mackanfejden V.18 24:3360 / 111  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 23:3038 / 123  
Control Sprint 18:4455 / 125  
Testebo 2.4 km 15:4033 / 100  
Desert sprint dnf  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 16:3565 / 119  
You used all Intro race?course05 dnf  
You used all Intro race? 18:4564 / 99  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 10:1973 / 156  
Sprint 2.6 15:5021 / 83  
Random Middle 2 dnf  
Desert sprint 21:5814 / 70  
Small City Course dnf  
small Island sprint 13:2330 / 115  
Lätt bana! 8:5711 / 99  
Rönnberget 2,8 km 31:1336 / 98  
Rönnberget 1,7 km 18:4325 / 140  
Sprint 2300 m only 16:1386 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 dnf  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km dnf  
Ingalunda sprint dnf  
Random Long dnf  
Brunos Birthday Map 13:5848 / 123  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west dnf  
Sint-Mette dnf  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 20:2144 / 152  
Easy dnf  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 12:5745 / 201  
My first Map 3:4327 / 102  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:5452 / 121  
new gunstock course dnf  
RANDOM LONG DEUX 71:0919 / 54  
Fantasy2 4:3764 / 95  
Fantasy1 3:1110 / 115  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) dnf  
RANDOM LONG 55:5229 / 67  
HOMER SIMPSONS 13:4873 / 141  
Random Middle dnf  
Course1 5:1041 / 90  
Cambridge Valley 2 20:4675 / 119  
RTspint 9:0841 / 106  
Very short Sprint dnf  
My IslandWorld for you dnf  
Mackanfejden V17 dnf  
Kepi Sprint 12:2288 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN 28:3473 / 140  
Sandviken dnf  
Kepi sprint 6:4030 / 121  
1.5 km 12:1635 / 118  
Sprint in forest 9:3646 / 115  
sprint 28:1144 / 73  
mackanfejden V16 29:3727 / 104  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 33:3778 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 44:3078 / 161  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D 16:5349 / 120  
9 min's Winnertime 9:0057 / 138  
Western Manchestertown 12:5355 / 146  
Eskön 1.0 km dnf  
Cambridge Valley Sprint dnf  
Bolognerskogen 13:0167 / 106  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 45:1768 / 116  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 dnf  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 22:3559 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 36:1751 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 52:4371 / 221  
Testebo 9:4356 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 24:4074 / 216  
[OCAD]V-K dnf  
CFL Qualification 5 33:3525 / 84  
CFL Qualification 4 dnf  
Hygget 2,3 km 22:4767 / 124  
Nordkreds-Intro_course dnf  
CFL Qualification 3 31:1061 / 116  
Sprint "test" 20:1850 / 95  
Long Fast Nice Sprint 20:0226 / 68  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min dnf  
Long 55:0836 / 127  
Simpsons :) .jpg 13:4124 / 145  
OCAD fantasy Short D. 26:5029 / 77  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 32:0396 / 207  
Sprint in Miass dnf  
GoldenMile dnf  
0.4 2:1250 / 135  
[OCAD] Sprint-test29:0975 / 171  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 23:0648 / 165  
[OCAD]Küka middle 23:4045 / 106  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 26:5848 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 25:5444 / 147  
 225:0438 / 161  
Miass 20:2067 / 119  
Final Championship o Russia '05 dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 23:0367 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 22:22110 / 224  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 24:1346 / 162  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 26:5360 / 131  
Final Championship of Russia '05 25:0767 / 137  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short dnf  
 232:4154 / 163  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 13:3474 / 166  
CFL Qualification 2 47:2046 / 77  
CFL Qualification 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas dnf  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? dnf  
CFL Warm-up 5 dnf  
CFL Warm-up 2 dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 dnf  
CFL Warm-up 30:4045 / 133  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 18:39118 / 191  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 8:2549 / 142  
Sprint 1 10:4376 / 121  
OLway[5] 18:0323 / 66  
 2dnf  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 dnf  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 23:4544 / 74  
Sprint dnf  
Waldstadion Aalen 29:4462 / 137  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 32:1160 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 34:1746 / 136  
[ocad] Vehkarinne dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 23:5944 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 23:4780 / 244  
Omholt 3,2km 34:0960 / 119  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 25:5237 / 176  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 11:0956 / 226  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 45:3071 / 140  
Test2 dnf  
Test 39:2621 / 105  
RedYarComp-Halmardy dnf  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 16:0427 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill 15:1220 / 85  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 27:1664 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:2138 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 17:3349 / 113  
RedYarComp-BarTur 25:0136 / 134  
Middle Distance 25:4830 / 75  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 9:4273 / 134  
Time for a fast course? 16:4963 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 20:2754 / 191  
[ocad] Okulovka dnf  
[ocad]Emaus-Volga 47:2737 / 95  
Dark Hills 2,1km dnf  
short race 5:1176 / 92  
The EXTREM partners 22:3230 / 93  
Super Sprint - dnf  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT216:0382 / 186  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 8:0121 / 169  
Funny race 12:1654 / 102  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 42:0961 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 34:3144 / 216  
Mjølan Sprint 19:1587 / 173  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 17:2350 / 133  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 32:2637 / 94  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur dnf  
Answear to that svante race 19:0514 / 119  
[Kullen Short Distance] 25:3383 / 142  
 222:1446 / 161  
Hurtig udfordring 32:0343 / 62  
[ocad]amsbourg 21:5729 / 135  
Football course 7:0284 / 202  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 23:0959 / 131  
Danish Championship 27:5543 / 113  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou dnf  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi dnf  
LOL 15:1457 / 148  
SP RACE 15:2869 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 27:0248 / 128  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 15:4940 / 106  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 26:5746 / 160  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 26:2646 / 167  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 42:0661 / 164  
Vidnava - fixed dnf  
Russia 2007 1,8km dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle dnf  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 53:3255 / 95  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 53:5124 / 84  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 47:0849 / 129  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 dnf  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 34:5592 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 43:1979 / 161  
Grätjärn 2,6 km dnf  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap 35:5441 / 142  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 20:5795 / 213  
Ol-Berget race 2 34:1555 / 105  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap dnf  
  dnf  
Mohed Short Distans 16:5453 / 164  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 dnf  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 27:4948 / 80  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway dnf  
[OCAD] Smrk short 17:4746 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle dnf  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 20:22106 / 178  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 20:2969 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 11:3783 / 201  
Castle Sprint dnf  
[Freehand City O] dnf  
Holm Hardcore 12:2053 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 16:1866 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 19:4289 / 173  
South Russia 25:4963 / 140  
Habrový potok 2 dnf  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 20:1547 / 130  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 31:0260 / 158  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 18:1752 / 138  
Amsberg 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! dnf  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 10:1771 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km 34:0551 / 117  
kass 27:0638 / 55  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 17:3241 / 171  
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! dnf  
BS School dnf  
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb 8:1357 / 78  
Seminaarinmäki 19:4367 / 155  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX238:1969 / 154  
A-tour 15 39:5230 / 61  
A-tour 14 12:2650 / 105  
A-tour 12 25:3231 / 61  
A-tour 11 dnf  
A-tour 10 dnf  
A-tour 9 12:0855 / 111  
A-tour 8 24:2249 / 89  
A-tour 7 29:1338 / 85  
A-tour 6 35:1430 / 74  
A-tour 5 32:5536 / 85  
A-tour 4 28:1643 / 115  
A-tour 3 31:4548 / 135  
A-tour 2 24:2763 / 148  
L@uri's Perajärve middle dnf  
A-tour 1 9:3897 / 210  
Bach dnf  
Pozuelo 18:4749 / 162  
Schive3days - Stage 3 33:3634 / 55  
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 53:3328 / 60  
iiiii 12:2433 / 84  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle dnf  
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km dnf  
Velká Kunratická 20:4744 / 93  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 16:2118 / 62  
L@uri's Tabina middle 29:3123 / 143  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 19:4763 / 159  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 12:2234 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 20:4662 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 31:1426 / 84  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 dnf  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 dnf  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 24:1277 / 152  
Till Amanda Leo 5:5127 / 113  
Schive 3-days 17:5544 / 156  
the second strange map :) dnf  
Kofola sprint2 17:3035 / 147  
my first creation dnf  
Habrový potok 32:2063 / 118  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 dnf  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL dnf  
Lilla Kringelträffen 14:1741 / 61  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 30:2546 / 131  
V-Cup 16 dnf  
V-Cup 15 21:5376 / 126  
V-Cup 14 dnf  
V-Cup 13 25:4946 / 112  
V-Cup 12 39:4837 / 91  
V-Cup 10 dnf  
 216:34106 / 188  
V-Cup 09 43:5060 / 104  
V-Cup 08 57:4147 / 95  
V-Cup 07 30:3350 / 112  
V-Cup 06 63:4161 / 104  
V-Cup 05 25:2249 / 135  
V-Cup 04 27:1346 / 154  
V-Cup 03 51:5883 / 142  
V-Cup 02 32:44100 / 189  
V-Cup 01 19:22102 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]labyrint dnf  
Mossby 2,8 km 26:0146 / 128  
mit.park-0 19:4635 / 78  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 31:1575 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 33:1094 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! dnf  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 15:3845 / 108  
  17:2966 / 211  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 dnf  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 39:5788 / 170  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 19:47132 / 198  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 27:0477 / 156  
[OCAD] Australia, short dnf  
INTRO CHAMPS 4:3943 / 110  
 2dnf  
 34:1933 / 147  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 24:0338 / 115  
ocad short sprint 5:2291 / 224  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] Gant nw dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 23:5769 / 160  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 32:3152 / 104  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 31:0266 / 127  
yoyoyo 9:0422 / 123  
[OCAD]Lutepää 45:0258 / 116  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd dnf  
etappi kekkonen dnf  
etappi ykkonen dnf  
Putten 4,0 km 44:0457 / 117  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi dnf  
Sahara-O-Cup 19:1973 / 140  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 28:13106 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 54:05100 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) 37:5743 / 91  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O dnf  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km 33:4573 / 151  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 28:3060 / 113  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 23:5446 / 140  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 22:3365 / 121  
Kaktusboda, citymap. 20:1418 / 105  
Parksprint - Part 2 22:2749 / 122  
OcadMap Sprint 18:0328 / 132  
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 23:2431 / 99  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) 19:3477 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 8:5748 / 170  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) 38:0750 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) 35:4374 / 121  
[OCAD] Fantasy 27:2869 / 91  
Random 19:4334 / 58  
Danish: Long 54:1272 / 106  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 22:2888 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 40:4779 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT dnf  
årehills dnf  
playthegame dnf  
Germany 1,7 km 13:4549 / 139  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 17:5171 / 242  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 20:5360 / 169  
Danish: Short/Long dnf  
Germany fast course 9:2778 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia 25:4851 / 169  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 60:4975 / 109  
wall 11:2234 / 107  
LABYRINT : Final 38:1933 / 69  
Qual 5 - Labyrinth 14:1160 / 67  
Qual 4 - Labyrinth 5:3349 / 67  
Qual 3 - Labyrinth dnf  
 27:5835 / 79  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth 6:2939 / 90  
Qual 1 8:1165 / 119  
 24:4747 / 142  
R.A.F. dnf  
4 days - Stage 3 33:2349 / 89  
4 days - Stage 2 12:2153 / 122  
 210:4418 / 140  
4 days - Stage 1 dnf  
 226:3585 / 117  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 44:0486 / 173  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT 34:0967 / 164  
  20:53111 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short dnf  
 214:1754 / 265  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 25:1470 / 143  
Älgtjärn south 33:5574 / 184  
 230:3558 / 226  
[OCAD]Forest 27:5437 / 85  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 29:3077 / 160  
[ROCAD] made in 10 min dnf  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT 45:0863 / 105  
CF cup 8 35:4932 / 68  
Sprint with controldescriptions 8:2448 / 117  
gyllbergen day 3 39:0057 / 90  
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 39:1746 / 121  
Mossby 2,8 km dnf  
Mossby 2,0 km dnf  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D 43:3862 / 83  
[OCAD]Federbachtal 22:4160 / 121  
[ocad]gyllbergen 19:24102 / 148  
 211:2039 / 175  
 312:0354 / 175  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km dnf  
Flat and fast 13:3728 / 81  
Lintjärn 26:3775 / 116  
 218:5735 / 137  
Aspan 1,9 km NIGHT dnf  
Go for Gold 11:1572 / 174  
Saxemara sprint dnf  
Danish 3-day:Day2 49:2567 / 98  
 242:5662 / 113  
I'm borred dnf  
Just run! 16:4229 / 100  
[random] Bandanos first try 40:3546 / 63  
OMG dnf  
sprint-city dnf  
2,3 km dnf  
Tour de Orienteering! 17:4541 / 85  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 13:4481 / 163  
 212:0149 / 185  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 26:2768 / 173  
 228:4677 / 198  
Stabberget 3,3 km dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 16:5739 / 107  
fantasy map 34:0842 / 76  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 32:4144 / 66  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 23:0083 / 145  
 220:4069 / 159  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 28:5121 / 88  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 21:4999 / 193  
 219:1082 / 227  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 25:5193 / 120  
 217:4725 / 137  
Citysprint 15:10129 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 20:4549 / 151  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 4:0433 / 116  
random longdistans 75:2528 / 61  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 51:3267 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 32:12100 / 175  
Ravin race dnf  
The bath 2,0 km 24:04100 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
7 Days - Stage 7 55:4044 / 100  
OCAD -Norway 26:0052 / 160  
 2dnf  
run run run !!! 32:4155 / 122  
7 days - Stage 6 68:2761 / 94  
CF cup 7 dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 5 63:5679 / 105  
7 Days - Stage 4 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 3 dnf  
7 days - Stage 2 32:1554 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 27:0283 / 144  
  22:5753 / 194  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 12:0685 / 146  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 38:3895 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 21:52115 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 8:1766 / 211  
 2dnf  
 38:2790 / 270  
 47:3635 / 270  
Älgsjön 1,6 km 144:308 / 29  
[OCAD] OMHOLT dnf  
 222:3071 / 228  
OCAD - Fantasy 5:4156 / 150  
Pellesberget NIGHT dnf  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains 21:3047 / 129  
Spring sprints 1 dnf  
Leinzell - Sprint 19:2755 / 121  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 50:3779 / 155  
Saterdalen New Year dnf  
Random 3 days dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 78:2977 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 20:2793 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #2 dnf  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 41:3871 / 111  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle dnf  
Random Sprint 19:2927 / 94  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 14:4986 / 212  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 dnf  
middle distance fantasy map 34:0026 / 101  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 25:5763 / 131  
CF cup 6 5:1872 / 114  
CF cup 5 43:2731 / 61  
Sprint 23:1425 / 80  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 dnf  
 232:1772 / 178  
Bomansplats dnf  
  7:0632 / 98  
nbv 3:203 / 72  
[OCAD] Hissö 20:1150 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) 43:4735 / 78  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 dnf  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 36:3263 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 21:5979 / 190  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km dnf  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 dnf  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö dnf  
Sprint dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bårkullen 11:2159 / 113  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 42:0375 / 127  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km dnf  
Korsvoll skole dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km dnf  
3211:2243 / 97  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 45:1549 / 93  
Krasnogorsk Awards dnf  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 20:08115 / 181  
Bergbacken 1,6 km dnf  
[OCAD]route choice moutain215:4078 / 121  
[OCAD] Sprint2dnf  
middledistans dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag219:3892 / 146  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" dnf  
Fantasy sprint part 2217:16109 / 168  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle dnf  
Fantasy sprint218:17163 / 209  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 17:49128 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II dnf  
[OCAD]19881214212:33187 / 260  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 56:47101 / 170  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 34:2667 / 204  
(o-cad) MAGRA 22:2185 / 122  
OCAD - City/Forest dnf  
Säter 0,9 km210:01104 / 164  
Medeldistans...218:3739 / 112  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT215:35156 / 292  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint dnf  
Skönvik Sprint215:22170 / 258  
[OCAD] Ponsa central242:56132 / 208  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km220:29124 / 166  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short2dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW233:12103 / 176  
[OCAD] Ponsa2dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL2dnf  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel2dnf  
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy2dnf  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan223:41155 / 231  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 22dnf  
[OCAD] Hilleklack215:40113 / 267  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km!2107:2280 / 177  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Manhattan221:11127 / 196  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short 51:0379 / 146  
Downhill 3:1264 / 146  
Climbing Champs 5:2165 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 44:58111 / 344  
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint 22:27100 / 168  
[WOC05 middle] new middle 64:4591 / 161  
Jelsa o-løp 4:4923 / 140  
 24:5063 / 194  
 34:3432 / 194  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 19:4565 / 180  
 218:3557 / 215  
[OCAD] Eggwald 24:0093 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:33124 / 272  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 25:36105 / 185  
 2dnf  
[random] WHT dnf  
 228:3544 / 94  
Hubertovo království 10:0180 / 171  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint dnf  
 241:42157 / 336  
Kudziwambuudzi sprint 11:5819 / 157  
 2dnf  
[WOC04 middle] short dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint 16:3512 / 47  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 75:5175 / 150  
PMHSP - 3E dnf  
 226:4341 / 111  
[Ocad] Suppa231:4950 / 92  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 72:2851 / 83  
  23:1954 / 124  
[OCAD] Hovden Long dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint 16:5169 / 99  
[Ocad] Hinoo II dnf  
[Ocad] Hinoo I dnf  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 8:1859 / 98  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 6:4235 / 108  
Park-O219:1323 / 61  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II 46:0171 / 102  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Randhill 27:2555 / 79  
[OCAD] random ocad again dnf  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map dnf  
 232:5261 / 171  
[OCAD] Australian map 33:1731 / 104  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Random OCAD II 42:2746 / 85  
Street-O 19:3879 / 125  
Gumeracha Goldfields dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal 51:2653 / 74  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint 18:4445 / 119  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD 33:0780 / 148  
Speedtest on road 8:2847 / 88  
[ocad] Hillside 36:2859 / 75  
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map 33:3358 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle 34:0248 / 80  
 232:4050 / 96  
This one is stupid OLga dnf  
Fox 33:4018 / 50  
14 min of mess dnf  
[OCAD] NÅS 20:35127 / 161  
 220:42157 / 209  
Metsis-Sprint 17:1867 / 125  
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint 9:1737 / 136  
 29:5070 / 165  
comet falls 31:0033 / 72  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 11:3899 / 146  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 31:3979 / 153  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 17:5480 / 141  
Candy Sprint 06 dnf  
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E 11:0361 / 125  
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf 36:45102 / 120  
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vieciunai 14:0881 / 158  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 15:47104 / 158  
 216:15132 / 207  
[OCAD] Harsa 34:1290 / 135  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ammevent 32:3447 / 115  
 2dnf  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 21:3384 / 143  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas dnf  
[OCAD] GIK dnf  
 2dnf  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 15:0396 / 156  
Running comp.2dnf  
I am borred2dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short dnf  
[OCAD] Day of Dreams2dnf  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 28:58102 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 18:5940 / 131  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Turkia 28:49124 / 159  
[WOC03] new middle262:1888 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 25:1365 / 139  
 226:3082 / 164  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo dnf  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 37:1675 / 153  
Sprint 30:0469 / 88  
WOC03 Downhill dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Archidona 26:5572 / 121  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint 9:3630 / 131  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 26:3277 / 144  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 12:17108 / 168  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 19:0865 / 176  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 14:5483 / 151  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP212:56107 / 155  
western ashland dnf  
gunstock dnf  
how well do you know MIT? dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 65:4019 / 143  
To easy? dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Middle 42:2562 / 150  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 15:35112 / 219  
 212:0767 / 284  
Another map with water dnf  
Better then the steep sprints dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint dnf  
 222:2652 / 138  
Gamblers hill dnf  
 210:4946 / 86  
Sprint 37:0633 / 45  
  dnf  
Random3 dnf  
Random2 38:5522 / 33  
Random1 23:0229 / 56  
milton sprint 16:5046 / 71  
medium orienterings race dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli dnf  
 2dnf  
intro 00 3:3039 / 86  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget dnf  
 260:59120 / 219  
sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge dnf  
Sprint 19:2838 / 53  
  dnf  
Agges Steep dnf  
[OCAD] Sätra 34:2664 / 93  
[OCAD]Steinbruch 15:0574 / 109  
 213:3261 / 130  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD] Blaafarveket 30:1065 / 123  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 26:3786 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo 19:2356 / 150  
[OCAD] City sprint 25:0585 / 124  
[OCAD] City Sprint 21:0390 / 179  
OCAD - Gump Forest 27:3675 / 104  
 229:0285 / 117  
1 star race dnf  
 210:4222 / 149  
[Ocad] Ulvsta dnf  
[Ocad] Hillevik 37:3868 / 116  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Hällfors dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ocad] Mödänge 18:5568 / 167  
Swim 45:0938 / 60  
Pomaria dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy night dnf  
Stavanger 13:5678 / 97  
Nice Course 33:0318 / 42  
[Ocad]Island in bush dnf  
Northern Everett Park 35:2236 / 53  
Green keen 27:0231 / 51  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course dnf  
Random (pritty easy) dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint 26:1288 / 131  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 9:4985 / 154  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 12:3954 / 92  
WALK!!! 13:5259 / 80  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map 13:5157 / 196  
Sprint dnf  
easiest dnf  
[Random] dnf  
[OCAD] quick map 9:3088 / 135  
 210:53126 / 157  
easy 12:1973 / 85  
Easyer sprint dnf  
Easy sprint 14:0362 / 86  
Hard sprint dnf  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 4:4561 / 158  
Devils Hill Sprint 24:0497 / 140  
 219:4990 / 169  
SKI O warning dnf  
Normal orientering 35:0732 / 57  
2nd of Nysse 5-days dnf  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 4:5847 / 144  
sidney sprinrt dnf  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 16:5875 / 162  
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint dnf  
JAG VINNER! 3:215 / 66  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 5:4172 / 123  
 26:26142 / 199  
Random sprint dnf  
1st of Nysse 5-days dnf  
SPRINT 14:0239 / 73  
 2dnf  
I have always wanna know.. dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 46:1356 / 113  
Siitama Short dnf  
intro 6:0834 / 60  
My first one 21:1235 / 59  
test run 15:2052 / 70  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 4:5955 / 157  
 25:1698 / 206  
 35:51129 / 206  
 44:333 / 206  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 32:3674 / 123  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 19:3391 / 151  
 218:3085 / 181  
[OCAD] City-o dnf  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 16:1469 / 147  
flats dnf  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills 28:3568 / 122  
Welcome back to CF Mats dnf  
Saarijarvi Short 23:51105 / 174  
L.R.S. #2 dnf  
European swimming championchip 2 dnf  
Julkujarvi Midle 24:5875 / 166  
A nice one. 20:5747 / 74  
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle 60:3035 / 51  
[OCAD] Island-o dnf  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) dnf  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O dnf  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance dnf  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 21:52122 / 164  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 13:59125 / 156  
Gunstock dnf  
North Winthrop (random) dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long 112:5039 / 73  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 25:0174 / 142  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint dnf  
Hill Sprint no something 22:0661 / 128  
Intro Course00 dnf  
Virendra 14:4613 / 49  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint dnf  
SnowyLand [Random] dnf  
[OCAD] just for fun dnf  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint 15:37113 / 160  
 212:0288 / 185  
Fra dnf  
sprinttour [new trees] 28:2980 / 129  
Intro 24:1234 / 64  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 50:4965 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 17:34101 / 172  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 62:31117 / 158  
New Course at Thompson Island 27:0982 / 92  
KONRING - SPRINT dnf  
OCAD Onemanrelay 20:16114 / 175  
 2dnf  
 313:2751 / 265  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 613:2954 / 265  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1113:0031 / 265  
 1212:3311 / 265  
 1312:4416 / 265  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1612:288 / 265  
 17dnf  
sidney sprint dnf  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna 25:42113 / 174  
 2dnf  
Mount Halifax Middle dnf  
Steep short ! dnf  
[Random] Deanton Purchase dnf  
Englewoodberg long dnf  
Easy night sprint dnf  
Steep sprint ! dnf  
short random dnf  
Tremont II dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp 20:32120 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:2975 / 260  
Sprint 9:2178 / 144  
Random 18:3448 / 87  
KONRING - Shortend Classic dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Steep!! 23:1241 / 63  
dedetry dnf  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 31:57161 / 217  
 2dnf  
Random middle dnf  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O dnf  
 2dnf  
World Orienteering Games dnf  
World Orienteering Games Day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:03101 / 171  
World Orienteering Games Day 1 36:3787 / 151  
[OCAD]rasica better map 33:1377 / 139  
 231:3388 / 182  
[rnd] sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain dnf  
[OCAD] Morlaco dnf  
Run Ida, Run :) 19:5865 / 90  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 27:0869 / 163  
 2dnf  
sprint battle dnf  
very easy dnf  
for noobs 13:0824 / 39  
easy 13:0928 / 51  
park sprint 22:1342 / 70  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! dnf  
CFEdit School 4: Medway 15:4551 / 93  
Sprint 32:5756 / 77  
[OCAD] Hillevik dnf  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! dnf  
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] 24:3428 / 116  
boooooring!! dnf  
Eliot-middle dnf  
[ocad] Tangen 23:2780 / 126  
 220:2576 / 164  
[OCAD] Saltcity dnf  
Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Sprintmap dnf  
Kendalltown 57:4129 / 45  
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown dnf  
Highland Sprint 2 20:4566 / 110  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain dnf  
[OCAD] Metsäkylä dnf  
CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket dnf  
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham 28:2558 / 87  
Can anyone dnf  
Highland Sprint Series 2 20:4980 / 127  
are you really good? dnf  
[OCAD] Mohed 22:1995 / 143  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance dnf  
[OCAD] 3-Days dnf  
[Ocad] Sator-Magas dnf  
MIT 3 21:4943 / 91  
Day one dnf  
Packard Short (random) 21:5335 / 71  
Everettwood Short (random) 16:1148 / 74  
Salem Middle (random) dnf  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Marieborg 20:1865 / 162  
[OCAD] Archidona dnf  
RUN RUN RUN!!! 25:2266 / 99  
!CF World Record! dnf  
terrible!!!!!! dnf  
MIT 2 dnf  
little Sprint 18:4178 / 110  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge 23:3094 / 155  
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance dnf  
random map dnf  
[OCAD] Hällfors dnf  
 226:23110 / 213  
 3dnf  
[Random] dnf  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 12:1242 / 144  
 2dnf  
 312:0248 / 185  
 411:5843 / 185  
 5dnf  
OCAD Mining District 2 42:2068 / 110  
 2dnf  
OCAD Mining District 38:25102 / 166  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 dnf  
 219:20101 / 158  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 8:5760 / 151  
Sprint 9:3584 / 108  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 10:1047 / 145  
 215:09126 / 198  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint dnf  
Real Ocad Sprint232:51119 / 169  
Steinbruch sprint!!!2dnf  
3 days of ChS - Day 1 43:2037 / 68  
 236:1939 / 99  
[random] Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P dnf  
[OCAD] MICRO - O 19:3059 / 127  
mit dnf  
[OCAD] 3-days 37:2771 / 114  
[Random] dnf  
  dnf  
OCAD - too easy 25:0375 / 124  
"Im bored" Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 17:2264 / 158  
O-Ringen Stage 5 Chasing Start dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 33:2385 / 146  
Nostalgia 3 dnf  
Suckers Lake dnf  
[Random] 16:5949 / 94  
Nostalgia 2 dnf  
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) 20:3066 / 108  
[OCAD] Ulvsta dnf  
Watertower sprint 3 dnf  
PK Style dnf  
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS dnf  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 11:1664 / 115  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 24:2069 / 111  
its worth running dnf  
[OCAD] Uggaberg dnf  
[OCAD] Marieborg dnf  
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] dnf  
IDRE is back to protect ta world dnf  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 12:2070 / 167  
3 random races part 3 (short) dnf  
3 random races part 2 (short) dnf  
3 random races part 1 (sprint) dnf  
a stony ocad 26:4877 / 120  
[OCAD] sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 dnf  
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] dnf  
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] dnf  
Middle Chelsea Sprint 12:2359 / 103  
OCAD JWOC last training 69:52105 / 148  
 237:3286 / 190  
 3dnf  
 434:5968 / 190  
 533:1459 / 190  
 630:2326 / 190  
 730:1825 / 190  
 8dnf  
 928:438 / 190  
sprint 6:1752 / 97  
 25:5976 / 155  
 35:1412 / 155  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] first sprint dnf  
[Ocad] Sprint! dnf  
 2dnf  
#8 dnf  
#7 dnf  
sprinttour [once more] dnf  
(Ocad) Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest 21:1766 / 157  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint 14:0166 / 159  
Randomizer map dnf  
little and eaysy race---sprint dnf  
Italien ska vinna VM-guld dnf  
Midsummer race - Part 2 12:5049 / 72  
Midsummer race - Part 1 63:2046 / 57  
radom: Middle Race dnf  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING dnf  
Desert Island Sprint 14:1693 / 131  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map dnf  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 5:4179 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro dnf  
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback dnf  
Easy middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 dnf  
Bridge-training 5:1759 / 115  
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED 49:5873 / 115  
fg 13:1560 / 92  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 26:2869 / 159  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint 10:2882 / 176  
yutygu 3:2966 / 200  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron 8:1994 / 144  
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! 11:4188 / 129  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle dnf  
Siitama Short 3 dnf  
Madisonland dnf  
[Edited] Random, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee 38:5972 / 103  
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) 54:2353 / 93  
[OCAD]Trash Middle 49:3167 / 98  
[OCAD]Trash Sprint dnf  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle 27:0589 / 152  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint 14:20103 / 205  
Devils Hill Sprint dnf  
Vahajarvi sprint dnf  
 222:03121 / 211  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course 18:58108 / 193  
Sprint, random dnf  
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed dnf  
[sprint tour] flx and eddie dnf  
micro-o 13:4155 / 145  
[OCAD] Contour onlyish dnf  
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 12:29168 / 180  
Fincher Maps - Short dnf  
12min Race! dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 31:18100 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island 42:5195 / 149  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 10:5663 / 228  
Random, sprint2 12:0253 / 77  
sprinttour [get horny again] dnf  
Real map from Sweden dnf  
[sprint tour] little comback dnf  
Bowmanborough dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint dnf  
long sprint. dnf  
The Random [13-15min] - LUC dnf  
[random] stupid sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 45:25107 / 150  
SPRINT dnf  
[OCAD] toskocelo dnf  
Were easy sprint ! dnf  
0.7 Km Sprint ! 5:4250 / 86  
Spruce Sprint dnf  
[intro] blääähh sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 36:03103 / 196  
Notri 1:5366 / 90  
Sprint, Upper Chelseatown 29:2635 / 58  
Sprint, Northern Revereberg dnf  
Little Shepard (Australia) dnf  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 32:0968 / 177  
Gunstock dnf  
Melville Caves dnf  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short dnf  
Fellberg Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map dnf  
Open opens Sprint dnf  
#6 Per Ledin is the KING! dnf  
No Idea! dnf  
supersprint dnf  
Supersprint dnf  
Supersprint. dnf  
TeekSu Sprint dnf  
short sprint dnf  
sprin 3:2952 / 172  
Dogtrack Sprint again 22:1678 / 171  
Niddre Masters Middle 2 dnf  
WOC 2001 map - short 25:4476 / 166  
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map dnf  
[random] 50-50 short dnf  
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint 20:43143 / 179  
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 dnf  
OCAD Kolsas Test 15:19127 / 183  
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint 25:3449 / 139  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 dnf  
OCAD Maltham Forest dnf  
RANDOM Booring map!!! dnf  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 13:37108 / 221  
Welcome to the Selma Farm dnf  
Norwood Township dnf  
Noorwood State Park dnf  
Bowmanburg Cliffs dnf  
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 dnf  
Fun,Fun,Fun dnf  
  14:1585 / 146  
The Sprint 11:1899 / 144  
[random] torah's short race 39:4685 / 137  
OCAD - Happy Easter 11:3269 / 196  
PK's 3 days Day 1 dnf  
OCAD Streams 2 34:00104 / 151  
Martinswood Window dnf  
Fell dnf  
 dnf  
butler yellow easy dnf  
butler orange quite easy 36:5324 / 47  
butler very green! 31:1615 / 38  
butler green have a go! dnf  
butler blue give it a try! dnf  
butler brown just a try! dnf  
park-o dnf  
 2dnf  
slui dnf  
Eliot dnf  
[Ocad]Piilola 48:50103 / 165  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 dnf  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 70:1889 / 135  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 dnf  
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II dnf  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I dnf  
Test - don't run 6:3569 / 98  
 dnf  
South Dean Gorge dnf  
[OCAD] Only Contours dnf  
Mattapanville dnf  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 dnf  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 dnf  
Konring courses 23:5062 / 113  
(OCAD) - Prologue 16:56127 / 224  
Random Street-O 9:55142 / 225  
 28:02133 / 310  
... 9:2988 / 121  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short dnf  
[OCAD] Hurma II dnf  
Another long sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 17:28134 / 241  
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT dnf  
haha 15:0161 / 124  
Fantasy city map dnf  
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton dnf  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short 29:05105 / 197  
Long sprint dnf  
My OCAD sprint! dnf  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course dnf  
 2dnf  
A randomizer map!!! dnf  
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau 31:40100 / 145  
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov dnf  
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT dnf  
Easter Time 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle dnf  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 10:46163 / 248  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I dnf  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 29:2470 / 153  
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD]Langis Middle dnf  
liten øy dnf  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 dnf  
Hamptonfield middle dnf  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 10:4385 / 228  
Scottish Real Map Sprint 14:3481 / 204  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 dnf  
Newest Mitmap dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map dnf  
Malden - Long dnf  
Little Alewife dnf  
Ardales sprint 47:36124 / 196  
Middle Atkinson dnf  
A New PK Style dnf  
Beaverboro Middle dnf  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 14:5398 / 190  
OCAD Stonah Hills dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course dnf  
OCAD Just a little one ... dnf  
The debut of Karl Levin! dnf  
Contour Only 2 dnf  
Contour Only dnf  
Here's the randoms 2 dnf  
Here's the randoms! 58:2946 / 69  
OCAD - The great race 2 13:33107 / 145  
OCAD - The great race 1 20:16108 / 140  
NYSSE, [Random-Short] dnf  
little OCAD Sprint dnf  
OCAD Fantasy Park 11:43120 / 165  
Random Not So Steep dnf  
randomizer maps, where are you?2 dnf  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 23:1281 / 106  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 dnf  
Maatialanharju dnf  
[OCAD] - Campra dnf  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 dnf  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint dnf  
randomizer maps, where are you?? dnf  
OCAD Junior Cup #2# dnf  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" dnf  
The PK Sprint dnf  
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 28:3126 / 47  
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 dnf  
OCAD Planina dnf  
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 dnf  
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed dnf  
Random map anno 1960! dnf  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint dnf  
OCAD DELUXE 39:5495 / 121  
OCAD fantasy - Streams 22:06114 / 143  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 33:56104 / 165  
Highland Sprint 17 17:3385 / 115  
Contour only dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali dnf  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 17:02140 / 215  
ocad Minimap series 3 dnf  
ocad Minimap series 2 6:36124 / 140  
ocad Minimap series 1 4:38145 / 183  
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 dnf  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 16:33132 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 8:39128 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 9:42116 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 11:24139 / 198  
OCAD EXTREME #2# 22:25100 / 129  
OCAD-EXTREME #1# dnf  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area dnf  
OCAD-sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Ardales middle dnf  
OCAD - Night minirace dnf  
OCAD - Oak Hills long course 81:0385 / 115  
OCAD- Middle dnf  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE dnf  
TinyOcad #1 dnf  
 29:53111 / 239  
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood dnf  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 13:34157 / 210  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination dnf  
Lewarde Wood dnf  
SummerHoliday - LONG2dnf  
My first OCAD map 14:12144 / 191  
Central Troutberg Peserve dnf  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino dnf  
 2dnf  
:D:D:D dnf  
benjis sprint dnf  
SpRiNt? dnf  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die dnf  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course dnf  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint dnf  
La Quillane - middle 2 dnf  
Consistancy Training dnf  
 213:32176 / 208  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint dnf  
My First OCAD dnf  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras dnf  
 219:10195 / 337  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro2dnf  
La Quillane - middle 40:40143 / 192  
Highland Sprint 16 dnf  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 67:50150 / 174  
Highland Sprint 15 dnf  
nice race :)2dnf  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED!233:13211 / 267  
DiHaSh Series Third2dnf  
OCAD sprint212:03209 / 284  
DiHaSh Series Second2dnf  
Alewife Sprint2dnf  
Sprint Micro2dnf  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:5489 / 195  
Oversized OCAD Sprint dnf  
 234:34155 / 203  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint dnf  
Highland Sprint 142dnf  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha dnf  
[OCAD] goldrush2dnf  
open,funny and short sprint2dnf  
open,funny and short sprint22dnf  
open,funny and short sprint 9:26141 / 239  
[OCAD] day3 [short2]2dnf  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint]2dnf  
First-OCAD2dnf  
sprint tour [31]222:1659 / 82  
Devils Hill New Sprint2dnf  
Paradise - Middle2dnf  
MIDDLE!2dnf  
Fun little sprint210:5284 / 172  
Sprint;)224:3564 / 111  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain2dnf  
Routechoices2dnf  
canobie-sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint2dnf  
Martinwood Short2dnf  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini2dnf  
sprint tour [22]2dnf  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint240:11123 / 189  

All races shown. View recent races.