Catching Features



Russian Federation Evgenij Krasnoyarov

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Russian Federation
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1153
Races Run:1004
Races Created:75
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Routechoice Middle 44:3442 / 98  
Test 2, middle 46:50103 / 145 46.1 
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 55:4357 / 148  
Hawse End middle 43:3673 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint dnf  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 18:4449 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-01 98:4921 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 98:3525 / 50  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 52:09101 / 133  
Kvarn middle 52:5152 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle246:5063 / 147  
 3dnf  
Gäddhult Middle 41:4741 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 25:1556 / 132  
 2dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 87:0373 / 106  
Oldie but goldie 27:4555 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 30:5562 / 100  
Competition 44:3849 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 61:2855 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 32:5971 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 28:55105 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 14:3972 / 137  
Pinheiro III 27:4751 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 22:5453 / 92  
Pinheiro 26:5178 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 56:2677 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 29:0333 / 86  
The cup 8 dnf  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 57:4950 / 91  
Götzenbachtal 29:3852 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 21:4247 / 120  
Storsund long 97:1246 / 98  
Storsund middle 65:4758 / 122  
Börsskäret short 30:4169 / 151  
Ritterwald - Night 25:0220 / 67  
  32:1240 / 89  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 141:5378 / 121  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 28:5259 / 155  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 18:0954 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 25:3958 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 21:0671 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 72:4671 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 20:55141 / 204  
 211:1158 / 248  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 26:5561 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 32:4168 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E1 30:4031 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 50:5569 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 29:1651 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 33:1716 / 81  
  dnf  
Red Pipe Day 5 29:1034 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:3512 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 19:4814 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 16:1440 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1213:0136 / 117  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:4744 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 15:0127 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 dnf  
 228:5893 / 295  
 331:09119 / 295  
GS240414_b 21:5537 / 90  
GS240414_a 22:1545 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 44:4465 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 21:4174 / 124  
GS230414_e 34:0730 / 81  
GS230414_d 21:4238 / 100  
GS230414_C 53:1537 / 83  
GS230414_b 33:1136 / 99  
GS230414_a 16:2225 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 55:2989 / 148  
smallworld_E4 44:5681 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 38:0171 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 76:1871 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 dnf  
  12:4866 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 16:2183 / 145  
 214:1169 / 219  
 3dnf  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 23:0281 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 19:2982 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 32:1764 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 46:0185 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 51:1754 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 25:1646 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 35:1589 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 110:5269 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 15:54131 / 208  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 112:2664 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13219:03178 / 298  
Tangier dnf  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 63:58122 / 213  
Fårup Skov sprint 20:2590 / 166  
Volzhskie prostory 18:3444 / 158  
1.7k Short 14:2373 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 28:23128 / 215  
Lerbæk 30:5529 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 19:3671 / 241  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 107:3086 / 153  
1.6k Short 15:58119 / 233  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk214:2226 / 273  
JVM04 (my first comp) 32:0175 / 163  
Fun orienteering 77:1847 / 111  
Ruggles 14:1042 / 151  
Storåsen 50:0752 / 129  
EYOC - Sample 1 dnf  
Sprint 21:3029 / 104  
Kaakkurilammi 24:2833 / 102  
GP2 18:1439 / 84  
Trost Open 14:3124 / 118  
Konnerud 14:5725 / 111  
 213:151 / 131  
6:e strackan 10:5723 / 131  
GP 27:0153 / 98  
SuperSprint 3 dnf  
SuperSprint 2 9:2378 / 216  
 210:25119 / 259  
cfocad day 1 13:4319 / 137  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 49:3144 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:2442 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 10:11114 / 248  
 29:1735 / 330  
[OCAD] Savo 60:51101 / 179  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 33:5973 / 162  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 7:3782 / 256  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
sprint10 16:0739 / 92  
sprint9 27:265 / 66  
sprint8 35:4717 / 66  
sprint7 25:0535 / 74  
sprint6 10:5735 / 107  
sprint5 12:486 / 132  
sprint4 12:2657 / 106  
sprint3 17:1970 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 15:3285 / 154  
Rocky I dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th dnf  
founddeadinforrest 26:1037 / 109  
 2dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 33:10117 / 207  
 228:5172 / 243  
Binneberg 6 25:5987 / 166  
Binneberg 5 27:2366 / 186  
Binneberg 4 24:02112 / 227  
Ski-o213:394 / 245  
 3dnf  
[ROCAD]grassy dnf  
Creag Mhic dnf  
[Random] SVM course dnf  
Binneberg 3 dnf  
Binneberg 2 28:27110 / 225  
Binneberg 1 dnf  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Siderocelis dnf  
Vidingsjö Night Long dnf  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 15:50112 / 198  
Suloinen dnf  
Binneberg Prologue dnf  
Kohtelias dnf  
fat bird 17:0029 / 118  
Ystävallinen 74:4049 / 93  
Kummallinen dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint dnf  
6k (Random) dnf  
2.2k (Random) dnf  
Miellyttävä dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 dnf  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 dnf  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 17:2790 / 275  
............................... 19:3027 / 76  
lundbergs competition 20:2234 / 87  
Hei 2 42:2455 / 120  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 16:18114 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 21:4745 / 236  
[rocad]Kidaz 51:2756 / 166  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 22:5657 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 34:1576 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 17:045 / 181  
Laberinto heptagono dnf  
Laberintos shorter 66:536 / 64  
Green curves 34:4428 / 112  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 30:4083 / 211  
run this one 16:0450 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 14:2331 / 135  
Middle 33:5931 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 25:0450 / 180  
Little York by Night 25:5349 / 145  
 221:277 / 168  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 22:0250 / 237  
Fanoe Night 2 26:0554 / 146  
Sprint 10min 15:5278 / 215  
Fast Runner 13:0742 / 154  
Lenco 1 - Night 1225:3970 / 109  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 29:4254 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 27:0599 / 192  
The Open Competition 4 23:2260 / 107  
[TAT] Kjölen2 19:0258 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 23:3043 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 dnf  
[TAT] Inishbofin 16:4684 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 47:57102 / 176  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 21:4560 / 178  
New Dogtrack Sprint 18:4279 / 127  
Pike Lake Sprint 13:2475 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 16:3781 / 130  
Teisko 4 12:0374 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne dnf  
Orientering in Galut dnf  
Teisko Short 3 17:51113 / 210  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 15:2682 / 236  
Word championchip by day 37:0441 / 115  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 65:5222 / 137  
event 2 dnf  
Tay day1 10:5112 / 33  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 45:2270 / 195  
sprint 3 20:4611 / 35  
srint 2 15:1518 / 33  
spirnt 1 9:3315 / 46  
ali event 12:1126 / 54  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 27:1152 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 36:2566 / 158  
training sprint3 9:1055 / 134  
training sprint2 12:4513 / 124  
training sprint1 10:2510 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 13:4673 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 12:1319 / 216  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 15:5952 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 17:1144 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 16:5956 / 240  
Old Reveretowne Forest 33:1728 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 16:2052 / 149  
 214:4116 / 195  
 314:076 / 195  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 25:41104 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 22:0462 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 11:23160 / 243  
 27:4860 / 341  
[Ocad] Bråt long dnf  
10mila v:CF 23:2027 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 40:3153 / 168  
[OCAD]training map2 13:4927 / 93  
[OCAD]training map1 14:0542 / 123  
Ocad - Archattan 1 37:38107 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 26:2350 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 18:4533 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 21:4759 / 217  
GoGetThemTiger 23:1847 / 165  
Turnbridge Valley! 51:4231 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long 111:2347 / 118  
Rocad - State 2 35:5069 / 105  
Rocad - State 1 22:2960 / 159  
[Ocad]Cavedine229:5148 / 218  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle dnf  
 231:1758 / 163  
Rocad - Dabone 2 33:1869 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 19:1841 / 178  
[World Cup] Parana 18:2912 / 261  
Simple Race Day 2 22:347 / 83  
Simple race 42:479 / 64  
Lutekollen Nordic 18:269 / 143  
Osgiliath 18:2941 / 183  
 281:38176 / 220  
ocad 29:379 / 112  
Healt 18:5720 / 124  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 10:352 / 208  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle 34:1444 / 99  
Kempefjell 31:2139 / 145  
Comp 1 10:0220 / 171  
[WC-Training] Kjölen dnf  
 222:5865 / 349  
King og Sea 46:2810 / 102  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 44:4724 / 124  
Rocad Juice 1 20:4044 / 149  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 36:3271 / 152  
Rocad - NiceAxe dnf  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 16:3033 / 201  
Rocad - Lasagne 28:2632 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 34:1338 / 124  
Random - KitKat 1 dnf  
Random - Snickers 1 33:4126 / 124  
RANDOM - Mars 1 dnf  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 26:3869 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 45:5047 / 226  
 2dnf  
Random - Bounty 1 30:2262 / 162  
(ocad)made up map 33:479 / 82  
Open sprint Four 16:4832 / 83  
Green Mountain Night (M) 20:385 / 52  
Green Mountain (M) 21:3521 / 82  
[Rocad] Juune 2 22:5293 / 199  
[ROCAD] Second 64:3142 / 142  
[Rocad] Junne 15:5983 / 222  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 11:587 / 133  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 17:071 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 9:5628 / 218  
Hazeloche 39:5056 / 164  
My region - Dzerzhinsk220:3120 / 113  
 221:5320 / 162  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 dnf  
 220:0447 / 205  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] dnf  
run run 23:3831 / 87  
smålandsfighten 16:0424 / 127  
star 27:0331 / 72  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] dnf  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 20:2340 / 191  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 20:02111 / 213  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 26:2331 / 163  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 18:2824 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 20:2361 / 180  
wt 25-27 30:0830 / 115  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 43:0056 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 35:1369 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 15:0691 / 278  
 211:5835 / 396  
 311:5533 / 396  
Random course 49:5813 / 53  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 20:3449 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 47:0146 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 33:4166 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 27:5344 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 14:4999 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 39:4874 / 141  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 33:5968 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 14:3953 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 24:47112 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 46:47129 / 214  
What?? Hard dnf  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 37:2237 / 102  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 30:27143 / 235  
Hohgant_middle 25:1930 / 138  
Hohgant 23:1475 / 185  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 17:3697 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 47:0990 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 25:3267 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD] Venice - Long 73:0736 / 141  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 35:5880 / 139  
Racetrack 26:0578 / 118  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 42:43105 / 172  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 46:3576 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 18:2375 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 18:54123 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 41:51105 / 252  
Ogan Championship - Night 24:4341 / 89  
Ogan Championship - middle 14:5964 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 30:1664 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 17:0980 / 207  
[OCAD]-city middle 50:2436 / 183  
The Golden Sausage Middle 32:3755 / 155  
Fantasy City 17:21103 / 190  
Some longlegs.. 46:3641 / 103  
Ski-O 40:1434 / 121  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 34:2348 / 222  
First ski biathlon 41:473 / 188  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 25:4964 / 175  
Who is the O expert 20:50149 / 257  
Ski 2:0649 / 232  
 21:56125 / 538  
 31:5389 / 538  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 27:2042 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 22:5533 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 33:5597 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 18:08171 / 302  
Random Middle 2 37:2932 / 77  
Hummelfoten 15:2240 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 15:1536 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 18:2540 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 15:3452 / 118  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 30:38148 / 282  
Canada Cup #3 18:5941 / 170  
Fantasy 1 11:4328 / 205  
Swamp Island 21:3343 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 25:28145 / 211  
10-Mila 6 45:5933 / 112  
10-Mila 3 34:5140 / 126  
Blueberry forest 9:1741 / 240  
10-Mila 2 62:3547 / 135  
10-mila 60:0935 / 108  
Tour De Skien Lap 3 19:055 / 75  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 39:2047 / 188  
Ski-O211:1965 / 164  
Loch Vaa Sprint 17:2541 / 179  
[OCAD] Sprint 21:41136 / 186  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 26:2864 / 193  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 31:0820 / 130  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton255:2723 / 79  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER 11:5144 / 115  
Kännönvuori 19:0183 / 209  
Gatineau Park test 13:5493 / 162  
An easy rocad 20:3779 / 152  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 32:3537 / 158  
[OCAD] Savo II 21:1478 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter221:5920 / 204  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 23:2173 / 172  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 12:432 / 119  
Routechoice test!(2) dnf  
Routechoice test! 12:1012 / 185  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 28:3738 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 28:0661 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter216:2215 / 239  
[ocad] Forest midle227:5436 / 205  
[ocad] Forest sprint217:3362 / 249  
 3dnf  
No orienteering at all just... 1:18113 / 160  
 21:03115 / 384  
Woman - race 10:5712 / 72  
skien ok by night 2 27:2523 / 59  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya218:019 / 195  
Rocad/fantasy 26:3642 / 149  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 20:5864 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 23:1590 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 22:1732 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Stenen Day 1 28:0153 / 124  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:0018 / 168  
 22:572 / 231  
Beinlia-night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 23:2888 / 214  
Ski-O 15 min 11:4930 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 33:2630 / 149  
Ski-O sprint 14:2549 / 150  
[ocd] Hard Training 40:0118 / 115  
old Fantasy map 25:2220 / 126  
Barerock mountains 21:0338 / 149  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint215:0143 / 204  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 30:2924 / 90  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 22:5434 / 123  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O 28:1356 / 176  
 212:4121 / 217  
Omholt 37:1410 / 37  
[ocad] Adigeya 2214:4938 / 235  
[ocad] Adigeya217:378 / 202  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 dnf  
open,fast and difficult course 17:3127 / 130  
One long and difficult leg! 8:3144 / 177  
Labyrintutmaningen 26:513 / 123  
[focad] Micro-O 2222:2812 / 98  
[focad] Micro-O 1220:338 / 178  
Ruuhikorpi D2 30:0167 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 13:5987 / 238  
[ROCAD] Night middle 37:0145 / 129  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 16:124 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 28:3080 / 232  
 2dnf  
Grey xP 14:4828 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 28:1851 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Long 55:3732 / 79  
Rocad 3-days Middle 29:5145 / 135  
Random Cup I dnf  
Niihama Sprint 2 18:0239 / 208  
Karpalosuo 25:0958 / 222  
Fantacy Sprint 18:4852 / 164  
1 kp27:1614 / 136  
Tammimäki 12:542 / 132  
  12:452 / 209  
ROCAD cup IV dnf  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed)217:1546 / 187  
Heinälaakso C1 16:0832 / 186  
Myra dnf  
Aleksin232:097 / 180  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed dnf  
 224:3473 / 292  
R-Cup Preview 20:4356 / 206  
Green forest stage 1, sprint 19:0928 / 115  
Night orienteering!!! 16:4821 / 147  
hahhha 14:509 / 148  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 18:0867 / 278  
(rand) Open Air and Water 11:0737 / 126  
D/H10 6:532 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 31:5526 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 17:1148 / 255  
gul dnf  
My region - Habarskoe217:3349 / 243  
 317:1514 / 243  
Kallebo 2007 12:404 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 16:4650 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 21:4437 / 222  
[ocd] Tula region_middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_training 10:1644 / 239  
Hirvikallio 21:5323 / 235  
La donna mobile forest sprint 14:3927 / 193  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 24:1511 / 205  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 47:5653 / 138  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii dnf  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter212:502 / 269  
 313:2713 / 269  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 21:3120 / 219  
Forest 18 min 23:2253 / 188  
Forest 31 min dnf  
 235:2441 / 175  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 23:1261 / 193  
Scrambled eggs night fixed 23:5028 / 98  
Mix 17 min 18:3235 / 187  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 30:24105 / 217  
Sekotsuji dnf  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 dnf  
 219:1450 / 256  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 21:3879 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 13:334 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint 16:3297 / 263  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg251:5716 / 165  
Roggas bana 15:012 / 137  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:3214 / 199  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 26:0563 / 197  
Rold 3-days 3 42:0087 / 163  
Rold 3-days 2 37:1518 / 157  
Rold 3-days 1 32:3230 / 186  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 16:1583 / 289  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 37:5764 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 13:4382 / 279  
Ravinen.. 21:1556 / 162  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 21:16117 / 247  
 2dnf  
Sprint_day-3 16:2735 / 126  
Sprint_day-2 17:1944 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 16:1221 / 152  
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint 22:4630 / 107  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 19:5026 / 198  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 20:4724 / 132  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" 15:2916 / 150  
Fun sprint. 10:1718 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 21:1229 / 160  
[OCAD] WOC06 training12dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 14:0928 / 243  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 32:0752 / 132  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 26:3358 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 33:1975 / 169  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 35:3336 / 121  
[ocad] Park - middle 26:585 / 132  
<<<<>>>> 15:064 / 141  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 14:2625 / 261  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 17:5874 / 192  
 213:5525 / 229  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 21:3625 / 217  
Short middle distance. glhf 32:0333 / 156  
 230:1821 / 177  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 22:5125 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km 28:2251 / 133  
[OCAD] Hargla 15:509 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori220:3017 / 154  
My region - VP2007216:1112 / 248  
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 14:401 / 122  
Ribeira de Pena.COM 14:096 / 130  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT 13:5025 / 140  
Gunstock 17:333 / 75  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] dnf  
Welland - Sixenhof 33:0433 / 100  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 34:2331 / 118  
Comp in two halves 13:229 / 97  
[Random] - Middle 23:3718 / 106  
rOcad ~ c1 20:3929 / 109  
Vacha (My region)218:068 / 118  
Middle 2,3 km 25:5017 / 118  
Brasil O CUP 40:224 / 70  
Voronezh nice convert228:5715 / 115  
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night)244:1621 / 63  
[ocad]Voronezh 2227:3123 / 132  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1227:3333 / 168  
1,3 km Sprint 19:1429 / 95  
ROCAD Middle - OK 38:2052 / 126  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 22:0412 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 12:5717 / 161  
 212:371 / 189  
[Kaasen] new conv. 18:5153 / 136  
Lake Yocad night 26:0937 / 99  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage 1:338 / 145  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky dnf  
[OCAD] Voronezh 38:3740 / 154  
WOC2007230:0917 / 209  
Vattlosa Final 30:0917 / 135  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 19:386 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 19:3558 / 183  
Sprint Cup (final) 10:073 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 7:1611 / 150  
Artistic Maze III 21:299 / 86  
Artistic Maze I 19:5629 / 158  
Sprint 1 14:148 / 139  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 30:5964 / 142  
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 dnf  
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) 28:2526 / 57  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 16:3562 / 224  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle dnf  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 16:0869 / 142  
Tyras Elitträff 17:2135 / 77  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 34:0422 / 171  
Ski-O TEST 2:4261 / 143  
 22:138 / 200  
ParkLapis dnf  
[OCAD{Tambov229:2113 / 68  
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight dnf  
 217:517 / 77  
[OCAD]Tambov230:4815 / 121  
Middle, 1,1 km 13:4239 / 146  
[OCAD]Tambov219:4332 / 103  
 223:116 / 118  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 16:3652 / 175  
Night sprint! 3:4415 / 32  
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. 25:359 / 91  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 23:545 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 22:5661 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 34:3646 / 119  
Elitserien 19:4314 / 193  
Easy forest-sprint dnf  
Prolog 2,7 km 19:2536 / 143  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 18:2763 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 22:0786 / 165  
 218:2514 / 184  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 15:3132 / 178  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 12:169 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 41:1013 / 123  
  63:4524 / 128  
Ocad Virkiä 2 dnf  
 211:0644 / 157  
Ocad Virkiä 8:2688 / 155  
weird-o 14:3951 / 99  
ROCAD Hernenenä V dnf  
 2dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV dnf  
Canobieford Middle 22:4523 / 104  
City sprint 1,8 km 11:307 / 150  
ROCAD Hernenenä III dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä II 24:1928 / 128  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 36:0863 / 155  
Beginers 12:2561 / 142  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 16:1627 / 130  
Cheire de Mazayes 20:1971 / 196  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 30:3636 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 26:3232 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 11:5231 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 12:4739 / 246  
[OCAD]Simpsons 26:1814 / 86  
Eriks Race 2 20:0024 / 90  
[OCAD]Portugal 66:0949 / 129  
Sätra 2.3 km 15:3812 / 107  
brasillllllllll 3:4834 / 83  
Eriks Race 25:2844 / 81  
Fast Food and McDonald 9:409 / 63  
easy =) 3:4232 / 73  
mackanfejden V.18 18:3418 / 111  
28c,5.2k dnf  
Control Sprint 17:0146 / 125  
Testebo 2.4 km 15:3228 / 100  
Desert sprint 17:3118 / 143  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 14:2325 / 119  
You used all Intro race?course05 23:3415 / 71  
You used all Intro race? 16:5441 / 99  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 9:0621 / 156  
Sprint 2.6 15:273 / 83  
Random Middle 2 32:1138 / 109  
Desert sprint 20:251 / 70  
Hässleholm competition 3:4315 / 58  
Small City Course 15:418 / 84  
small Island sprint 23:0878 / 115  
Lätt bana! 8:385 / 99  
Extreme fast course 12:5025 / 53  
 210:074 / 65  
Sprint 2300 m only 13:337 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 28:3976 / 180  
Ingalunda sprint 17:2711 / 96  
Brunos Birthday Map 13:5951 / 123  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west222:124 / 82  
Sint-Mette 10:4531 / 106  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 20:0839 / 152  
Easy 8:3343 / 73  
 27:1627 / 83  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 12:5442 / 201  
My first Map 5:3466 / 102  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:4832 / 121  
new gunstock course 33:138 / 66  
RANDOM LONG DEUX 67:0513 / 54  
Fantasy2 3:1918 / 95  
 2dnf  
 33:2130 / 121  
 43:0913 / 121  
Fantasy1 3:4025 / 115  
RedYarComp - Miass (night)226:2040 / 121  
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05)224:0710 / 104  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest)230:4835 / 146  
RANDOM LONG 54:4927 / 67  
HOMER SIMPSONS 11:453 / 141  
Random Middle 20:5722 / 141  
Course1 4:4325 / 90  
Cambridge Valley 2 12:2827 / 119  
RTspint 9:0520 / 106  
 29:0631 / 118  
Very short Sprint 1:1356 / 125  
My IslandWorld for you 53:267 / 58  
BORING?? 22:3824 / 69  
Mackanfejden V17 13:3053 / 111  
 211:186 / 122  
Kepi Sprint 11:2768 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN 24:2530 / 140  
Sandviken dnf  
Kepi sprint 6:3825 / 121  
1.5 km dnf  
visholmensprinten 7:00107 / 119  
Sprint in forest 8:5628 / 115  
sprint 23:1227 / 73  
mackanfejden V16 30:0130 / 104  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 69:0023 / 105  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 25:3710 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 38:0552 / 161  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D 11:418 / 120  
9 min's Winnertime 10:2591 / 138  
Western Manchestertown 11:2728 / 146  
Eskön 1.0 km 8:0131 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 6:1325 / 154  
 26:07149 / 332  
 36:19159 / 332  
 4dnf  
orientation in Mountain 68:069 / 59  
Line-OL dnf  
Mackans Nattävling dnf  
 224:404 / 78  
Bolognerskogen 12:1435 / 106  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 40:3650 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 37:4166 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 22:3458 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 34:4440 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 42:5026 / 221  
Testebo 9:0643 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 20:2928 / 216  
Rogaing 55:5612 / 57  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]V-K 38:4836 / 101  
CFL Qualification 5 37:3233 / 84  
Koepadalsskolan dnf  
CFL Qualification 4 40:3332 / 100  
Hygget 2,3 km 19:4742 / 124  
Nordkreds-Intro_course 3:2716 / 72  
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse 10:533 / 47  
Long sprint 39:5818 / 58  
Nice Short Funny Sprint 3:4613 / 60  
CFL Qualification 3 31:5564 / 116  
Sprint "test" 18:4424 / 95  
Long Fast Nice Sprint 17:512 / 68  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 18:5655 / 166  
Long dnf  
 256:4038 / 139  
Nice Sprint 19:1213 / 107  
 218:286 / 127  
Simpsons :) .jpg 11:153 / 145  
OCAD fantasy Short D. 22:571 / 77  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 26:5949 / 207  
BS tour3 3:0717 / 72  
BS Tour2 22:4211 / 54  
BS Tour1 dnf  
Fun Old Race 32:3612 / 46  
BS 45:068 / 49  
Miass - center - sprint210:441 / 129  
Sprint in Miass212:393 / 178  
GoldenMile 12:378 / 149  
0.4 2:091 / 135  
 22:092 / 349  
 32:11138 / 349  
[OCAD]curves ONLY dnf  
wsdwsd 27:0918 / 95  
Easy dnf  
 221:3924 / 91  
Östnor 42:4626 / 64  
Miass - Center - Intro25:1518 / 136  
 35:3324 / 136  
 45:1720 / 136  
 55:0614 / 136  
 64:589 / 136  
 7dnf  
 85:0012 / 136  
 94:547 / 136  
 104:524 / 136  
 114:513 / 136  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 10:5996 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 5:3579 / 189  
Weekend training dnf  
 231:1334 / 96  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 15:13130 / 152  
 27:325 / 171  
.Com "o" sprint 24:4224 / 79  
[ocad] Alol-3day 26:2229 / 91  
[ocad] Alol-2day dnf  
 229:4424 / 98  
[ocad] Alol-day1 32:2422 / 90  
RedYarComp - MTB-O220:0214 / 190  
 319:105 / 190  
 418:201 / 190  
Short sprint 2 13:5718 / 118  
.COM - ORIJE 36:3729 / 80  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 34:3934 / 73  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners 11:2247 / 133  
[OCAD]Küka middle 22:2828 / 106  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 34:1222 / 77  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 34:4766 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 26:5858 / 147  
Miass216:3530 / 127  
Final Championship o Russia '0526:2821 / 192  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 22:2455 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 16:0532 / 224  
Short sprint 15:0235 / 112  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 22:0326 / 162  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 25:0034 / 131  
Final Championship of Russia '05220:4934 / 162  
 319:5323 / 162  
Haugan. 27:0320 / 67  
 2dnf  
 329:3442 / 75  
 425:225 / 75  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 32:3048 / 143  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 13:0763 / 166  
CFL Qualification 2 29:0420 / 77  
CFL Qualification 1 41:4751 / 108  
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur26:441 / 4  
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur-Petrovs22:101 / 8  
 32:101 / 8  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 43:3050 / 151  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 16:0889 / 108  
CFL Warm-up 5 29:4312 / 46  
CFL Warm-up 4 dnf  
CFL Warm-up 3 dnf  
CFL Warm-up 2 dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 29:2533 / 128  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay223:2152 / 123  
 321:1636 / 123  
CFL Warm-up 29:5243 / 133  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay218:587 / 118  
 320:0319 / 118  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 15:4041 / 191  
SPRINT NEW MAP 23:0933 / 96  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day 21:0620 / 85  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 12:5138 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day dnf  
 27:2731 / 159  
Sprint 2, NIGHT 12:0821 / 78  
Sprint 1 10:2053 / 121  
NICE RUN RUN RUN 22:0926 / 79  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] 8:0322 / 84  
Sprint course 14:1236 / 104  
OLway[6] 40:5257 / 73  
OLway[5] 22:5751 / 66  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 7:139 / 54  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 6:4037 / 71  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 47:478 / 43  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 23:116 / 55  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 22:2436 / 74  
Sprint 11:4421 / 49  
Waldstadion Aalen 30:5367 / 137  
 2dnf  
Pekelny middle dnf  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 31:4457 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! dnf  
Tyras tävlingar 1 6:3210 / 67  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 10:2972 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 30:3426 / 134  
The Hill dnf  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 34:5174 / 162  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 8:1437 / 95  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 27:2470 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg dnf  
CF cup 10 21:0558 / 105  
Omholt 3,2km 29:1522 / 119  
Sprint 16:0382 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 25:1732 / 176  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT dnf  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 12:0176 / 226  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 38:1527 / 140  
Test2 56:3015 / 71  
Test 39:5524 / 105  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy213:2821 / 149  
Garden labyrint 27:1216 / 90  
Forest - hard dnf  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 14:5777 / 171  
 211:0629 / 200  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 dnf  
 216:1432 / 154  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park25:5020 / 156  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park212:342 / 127  
RedYarComp-BarTur225:1038 / 141  
Time for a fast course? 16:1240 / 150  
 215:3020 / 164  
[ocad] Okulovka 23:4520 / 139  
[ocad]Emaus-Volga dnf  
 248:5443 / 103  
The EXTREM partners 22:3432 / 93  
Another Woman dnf  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 14:0848 / 170  
Montlosier Middle 34:1136 / 184  
Mjølan Sprint 16:3838 / 173  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu221:4224 / 92  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo215:2520 / 152  
Old school :D 19:5246 / 116  
Maze dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur216:314 / 221  
night 7:5032 / 65  
Answear to that svante race 18:0011 / 119  
 24:1813 / 202  
Made by me! 15:0934 / 107  
 29:391 / 117  
Hurtig udfordring 24:2014 / 62  
SUpid crazy course 27:0814 / 69  
Football course 8:39152 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 7:4256 / 172  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 19:3224 / 131  
Danish Championship 26:2532 / 113  
 225:066 / 120  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou227:4412 / 163  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi213:1921 / 213  
Speed 26:4445 / 93  
LOL 15:4768 / 148  
Forest sprint 1.9 20:1945 / 111  
SP RACE 14:5560 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid236:4463 / 138  
 320:308 / 138  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK218:421 / 139  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino2dnf  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 38:5846 / 68  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 15:2024 / 106  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 26:0828 / 160  
Airport 2.6 km 19:1238 / 134  
spårett 29:0914 / 36  
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint 48:4243 / 103  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 29:1986 / 167  
"The BS Tour" 2. middel run 35:0312 / 34  
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run 36:3214 / 37  
"The BS Tour" Intro run 3:5452 / 76  
 23:1060 / 112  
Really hard dnf  
Not a good course 27:2918 / 40  
Athletics 3:062 / 92  
BS Sprint 28c *new edition 25:0126 / 55  
Neller Og Jalle 2 25:5129 / 49  
Neller og Jalle Hardcore 18:5222 / 47  
Vidnava middle 37:5344 / 117  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 21:2334 / 152  
Russia 2007 2,0km 19:4221 / 83  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 dnf  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:4932 / 116  
Russia 2007 3,0km 31:2931 / 86  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 10:5466 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 15:4263 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:2127 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 19:0361 / 157  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 20:3626 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle dnf  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 40:4620 / 95  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 65:0745 / 84  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 45:2644 / 129  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 26:5430 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 42:4978 / 161  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT dnf  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 32:5432 / 98  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap 49:1160 / 142  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 27:41145 / 213  
Ingalunda City 3,2 km 28:0431 / 75  
CF cup 9 dnf  
Ol-Berget race 2 39:2059 / 105  
WOC2059 Sprint 22:4037 / 88  
OL-BERGET race 24:3621 / 105  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 31:4358 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 17:4973 / 164  
Bøsse'Bøsse 32:4136 / 50  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 33:2659 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 22:0828 / 80  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km 18:0844 / 122  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 23:2075 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 36:17145 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 22:17104 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 34:0590 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 27:58119 / 178  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 26:2995 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 11:2070 / 201  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 22:35109 / 173  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 32:5476 / 158  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 11:1688 / 172  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1213:12118 / 193  

All races shown. View recent races.