Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Circle City Winter Night | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi long 2 | | dnf | | | |
CS2022a | | 49:37 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Fantasymap North, Middle | | 50:19 | 74 / 166 |
| |
Oversee Sprint | | 30:22 | 88 / 166 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | 71:17 | 85 / 137 |
| |
Setmurthy, long | | 57:27 | 72 / 136 |
| |
cs2022b | | 43:33 | 55 / 126 |
| |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | 18:48 | 62 / 141 |
| |
Setmurthy, middle | 2 | 42:52 | 120 / 233 |
| |
Lodore, middle 2 | | 53:06 | 70 / 149 |
| |
Sprint | | 37:03 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Valonsadero, Short | | 30:23 | 78 / 171 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 48:57 | 63 / 135 |
| |
Lodore, middle | | 62:10 | 99 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 39:56 | 76 / 262 |
| |
Esgaroth, Sprint | 2 | 44:01 | 76 / 233 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 52:30 | 74 / 127 |
| |
Kungälv 3, Long 1 | | 71:53 | 64 / 112 |
| |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 30:27 | 80 / 176 |
| |
Routechoice Middle | | 44:34 | 45 / 117 |
| |
Test 2, middle | | 46:50 | 103 / 157 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 55:43 | 57 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 43:36 | 73 / 144 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 long | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 18:44 | 49 / 136 |
| |
CFEB 2019-07-01 | | 98:49 | 21 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2019-06-15 | | 98:35 | 25 / 50 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 52:09 | 101 / 133 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | 52:51 | 52 / 118 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | 2 | 46:50 | 63 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Middle | | 41:47 | 41 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 25:15 | 56 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | 87:03 | 73 / 106 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 27:45 | 55 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 30:55 | 62 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | 44:38 | 49 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 61:28 | 55 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 32:59 | 71 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 28:55 | 105 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 14:39 | 72 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 27:47 | 51 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 22:54 | 53 / 92 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 26:51 | 78 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 56:26 | 77 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | 29:03 | 33 / 86 |
| |
The cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 57:49 | 50 / 91 |
| |
Götzenbachtal | | 29:38 | 52 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | | 21:42 | 47 / 120 |
| |
Storsund long | | 97:12 | 46 / 98 |
| |
Storsund middle | | 65:47 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 30:41 | 69 / 151 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | 25:02 | 20 / 67 |
| |
| | 32:12 | 40 / 89 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 141:53 | 78 / 121 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 28:52 | 59 / 155 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 18:09 | 54 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 25:39 | 58 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 21:06 | 71 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 72:46 | 71 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 20:55 | 141 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 11:11 | 58 / 248 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 26:55 | 61 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 32:41 | 68 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 30:40 | 31 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 50:55 | 69 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 29:16 | 51 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 33:17 | 16 / 81 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 29:10 | 34 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 22:35 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 19:48 | 14 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 16:14 | 40 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | 2 | 13:01 | 36 / 117 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:47 | 44 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 15:01 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:58 | 93 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | 31:09 | 119 / 295 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 21:55 | 37 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 22:15 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 44:44 | 65 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 21:41 | 74 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_e | | 34:07 | 30 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 21:42 | 38 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 53:15 | 37 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 33:11 | 36 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 16:22 | 25 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 55:29 | 89 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 44:56 | 81 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 38:01 | 71 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 76:18 | 71 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:48 | 66 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 16:21 | 83 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 14:11 | 69 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 23:02 | 81 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 19:29 | 82 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 32:17 | 64 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 46:01 | 85 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 51:17 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 25:16 | 46 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 35:15 | 89 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 110:52 | 69 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 15:54 | 131 / 208 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 112:26 | 64 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | 2 | 19:03 | 178 / 298 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 63:58 | 122 / 213 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 20:25 | 90 / 166 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 18:34 | 44 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 14:23 | 73 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 28:23 | 128 / 215 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 30:55 | 29 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 19:36 | 71 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 107:30 | 86 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 15:58 | 119 / 233 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 14:22 | 26 / 273 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 32:01 | 75 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 77:18 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Ruggles | | 14:10 | 42 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 50:07 | 52 / 129 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:30 | 29 / 104 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 24:28 | 33 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | | 18:14 | 39 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 14:31 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 14:57 | 25 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 13:15 | 1 / 131 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 10:57 | 23 / 131 |
| |
GP | | 27:01 | 53 / 98 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 9:23 | 78 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 10:25 | 119 / 259 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 13:43 | 19 / 137 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 49:31 | 44 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:24 | 42 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:11 | 114 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 9:17 | 35 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 60:51 | 101 / 179 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 33:59 | 73 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 7:37 | 82 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | | 16:07 | 39 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | 27:26 | 5 / 66 |
| |
sprint8 | | 35:47 | 17 / 66 |
| |
sprint7 | | 25:05 | 35 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | 10:57 | 35 / 107 |
| |
sprint5 | | 12:48 | 6 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | 12:26 | 57 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 17:19 | 70 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 15:32 | 85 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
founddeadinforrest | | 26:10 | 37 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 33:10 | 117 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 28:51 | 72 / 243 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 25:59 | 87 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 27:23 | 66 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 24:02 | 112 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | 2 | 13:39 | 4 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]grassy | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | dnf | | | |
[Random] SVM course | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 3 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 2 | | 28:27 | 110 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Siderocelis | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 15:50 | 112 / 198 |
| |
Suloinen | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Kohtelias | | dnf | | | |
fat bird | | 17:00 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Ystävallinen | | 74:40 | 49 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | dnf | | | |
6k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
2.2k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
Miellyttävä | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 17:27 | 90 / 275 |
| |
............................... | | 19:30 | 27 / 76 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 20:22 | 34 / 87 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 42:24 | 55 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 16:18 | 114 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 21:47 | 45 / 236 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 51:27 | 56 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 22:56 | 57 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 34:15 | 76 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 17:04 | 5 / 181 |
| |
Laberinto heptagono | | dnf | | | |
Laberintos shorter | | 66:53 | 6 / 64 |
| |
Green curves | | 34:44 | 28 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 30:40 | 83 / 211 |
| |
run this one | | 16:04 | 50 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 14:23 | 31 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 33:59 | 31 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 25:04 | 50 / 180 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 25:53 | 49 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 21:27 | 7 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 22:02 | 50 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 26:05 | 54 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 15:52 | 78 / 215 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 13:07 | 42 / 154 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | 2 | 25:39 | 70 / 109 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 29:42 | 54 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 27:05 | 99 / 192 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | 23:22 | 60 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 19:02 | 58 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 23:30 | 43 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 16:46 | 84 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 47:57 | 102 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 21:45 | 60 / 178 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 18:42 | 79 / 127 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 13:24 | 75 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 16:37 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 12:03 | 74 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | dnf | | | |
Orientering in Galut | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 17:51 | 113 / 210 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 15:26 | 82 / 236 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 37:04 | 41 / 115 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 65:52 | 22 / 137 |
| |
event 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tay day1 | | 10:51 | 12 / 33 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 45:22 | 70 / 195 |
| |
sprint 3 | | 20:46 | 11 / 35 |
| |
srint 2 | | 15:15 | 18 / 33 |
| |
spirnt 1 | | 9:33 | 15 / 46 |
| |
ali event | | 12:11 | 26 / 54 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 27:11 | 52 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 36:25 | 66 / 158 |
| |
training sprint3 | | 9:10 | 55 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 12:45 | 13 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:25 | 10 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 13:46 | 73 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 12:13 | 19 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 15:59 | 52 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 17:11 | 44 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 16:59 | 56 / 240 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | 33:17 | 28 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 16:20 | 52 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 14:41 | 16 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 14:07 | 6 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 25:41 | 104 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 22:04 | 62 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 11:23 | 160 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 7:48 | 60 / 341 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | dnf | | | |
10mila v:CF | | 23:20 | 27 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 40:31 | 53 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 13:49 | 27 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 14:05 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 37:38 | 107 / 146 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 26:23 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 18:45 | 33 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 21:47 | 59 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 23:18 | 47 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 51:42 | 31 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 111:23 | 47 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 35:50 | 69 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 22:29 | 60 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | 2 | 29:51 | 48 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:17 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 33:18 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 19:18 | 41 / 178 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 18:29 | 12 / 261 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 22:34 | 7 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 42:47 | 9 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 18:26 | 9 / 143 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 18:29 | 41 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 81:38 | 176 / 220 |
| |
ocad | | 29:37 | 9 / 112 |
| |
Healt | | 18:57 | 20 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 10:35 | 2 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 34:14 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 31:21 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 10:02 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:58 | 65 / 349 |
| |
King og Sea | | 46:28 | 10 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 44:47 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 20:40 | 44 / 149 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 36:32 | 71 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 16:30 | 33 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 28:26 | 32 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 34:13 | 38 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 33:41 | 26 / 124 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 26:38 | 69 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 45:50 | 47 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 30:22 | 62 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 33:47 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | 16:48 | 32 / 83 |
| |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | 20:38 | 5 / 52 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 21:35 | 21 / 82 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 22:52 | 93 / 199 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 64:31 | 42 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 15:59 | 83 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 11:58 | 7 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 17:07 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 9:56 | 28 / 218 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 39:50 | 56 / 164 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 20:31 | 20 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 21:53 | 20 / 162 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:04 | 47 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | dnf | | | |
run run | | 23:38 | 31 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 16:04 | 24 / 127 |
| |
star | | 27:03 | 31 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 20:23 | 40 / 191 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 20:02 | 111 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 26:23 | 31 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 18:28 | 24 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 20:23 | 61 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 30:08 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 43:00 | 56 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 35:13 | 69 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 15:06 | 91 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 11:58 | 35 / 396 |
| |
| 3 | 11:55 | 33 / 396 |
| |
Random course | | 49:58 | 13 / 53 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 20:34 | 49 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 47:01 | 46 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 33:41 | 66 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 27:53 | 44 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 14:49 | 99 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 39:48 | 74 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 33:59 | 68 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 14:39 | 53 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 24:47 | 112 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 46:47 | 129 / 214 |
| |
What?? Hard | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 37:22 | 37 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 30:27 | 143 / 235 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 25:19 | 30 / 138 |
| |
Hohgant | | 23:14 | 75 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 17:36 | 97 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 47:09 | 90 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 25:32 | 67 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 73:07 | 36 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 35:58 | 80 / 139 |
| |
Racetrack | | 26:05 | 78 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 42:43 | 105 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 46:35 | 76 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 18:23 | 75 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 18:54 | 123 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 41:51 | 105 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 24:43 | 41 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 14:59 | 64 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 30:16 | 64 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 17:09 | 80 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 50:24 | 36 / 183 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 32:37 | 55 / 155 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 17:21 | 103 / 190 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 46:36 | 41 / 103 |
| |
Ski-O | | 40:14 | 34 / 121 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 34:23 | 48 / 222 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 41:47 | 3 / 188 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 25:49 | 64 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 20:50 | 149 / 257 |
| |
Ski | | 2:06 | 49 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 1:56 | 125 / 538 |
| |
| 3 | 1:53 | 89 / 538 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 27:20 | 42 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 22:55 | 33 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 33:55 | 97 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 18:08 | 171 / 302 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 37:29 | 32 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:22 | 40 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 15:15 | 36 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 18:25 | 40 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:34 | 52 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 30:38 | 148 / 282 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 18:59 | 41 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:43 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 21:33 | 43 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 25:28 | 145 / 211 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 45:59 | 33 / 112 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 34:51 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 9:17 | 41 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 62:35 | 47 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 60:09 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 19:05 | 5 / 75 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 39:20 | 47 / 188 |
| |
Ski-O | 2 | 11:19 | 65 / 164 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:25 | 41 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 21:41 | 136 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 26:28 | 64 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 31:08 | 20 / 130 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | 2 | 55:27 | 23 / 79 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 11:51 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 19:01 | 83 / 209 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 13:54 | 93 / 162 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 20:37 | 79 / 152 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 32:35 | 37 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:14 | 78 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | 2 | 21:59 | 20 / 204 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 23:21 | 73 / 172 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 12:43 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Routechoice test!(2) | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test! | | 12:10 | 12 / 185 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 28:37 | 38 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 28:06 | 61 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | 2 | 16:22 | 15 / 239 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | 2 | 27:54 | 36 / 205 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | 2 | 17:33 | 62 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:18 | 113 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:03 | 115 / 384 |
| |
Woman - race | | 10:57 | 12 / 72 |
| |
skien ok by night 2 | | 27:25 | 23 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | 2 | 18:01 | 9 / 195 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 26:36 | 42 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 20:58 | 64 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 23:15 | 90 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 22:17 | 32 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 1 | | 28:01 | 53 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:00 | 18 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 2:57 | 2 / 231 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 23:28 | 88 / 214 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 11:49 | 30 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 33:26 | 30 / 149 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | 14:25 | 49 / 150 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 40:01 | 18 / 115 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 25:22 | 20 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 21:03 | 38 / 149 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | 2 | 15:01 | 43 / 204 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | 30:29 | 24 / 90 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 22:54 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 28:13 | 56 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 12:41 | 21 / 217 |
| |
Omholt | | 37:14 | 10 / 37 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | 2 | 14:49 | 38 / 235 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | 2 | 17:37 | 8 / 202 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | 17:31 | 27 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 8:31 | 44 / 177 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 26:51 | 3 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | 2 | 22:28 | 12 / 98 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | 2 | 20:33 | 8 / 178 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 30:01 | 67 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:59 | 87 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 37:01 | 45 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 16:12 | 4 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 28:30 | 80 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Grey xP | | 14:48 | 28 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 28:18 | 51 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 55:37 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 29:51 | 45 / 135 |
| |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 18:02 | 39 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 25:09 | 58 / 222 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:48 | 52 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | 2 | 7:16 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 12:54 | 2 / 132 |
| |
| | 12:45 | 2 / 209 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | 2 | 17:15 | 46 / 187 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:08 | 32 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | dnf | | | |
Aleksin | 2 | 32:09 | 7 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:34 | 73 / 292 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 20:43 | 56 / 206 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 19:09 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 16:48 | 21 / 147 |
| |
hahhha | | 14:50 | 9 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:08 | 67 / 278 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 11:07 | 37 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | 6:53 | 2 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 31:55 | 26 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 17:11 | 48 / 255 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | 2 | 17:33 | 49 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 17:15 | 14 / 243 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 12:40 | 4 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 16:46 | 50 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 21:44 | 37 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:16 | 44 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 21:53 | 23 / 235 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 14:39 | 27 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 24:15 | 11 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 47:56 | 53 / 138 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | 2 | 12:50 | 2 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 13:27 | 13 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 21:31 | 20 / 219 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 23:22 | 53 / 188 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:24 | 41 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 23:12 | 61 / 193 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 23:50 | 28 / 98 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 18:32 | 35 / 187 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 30:24 | 105 / 217 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:14 | 50 / 256 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 21:38 | 79 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 13:33 | 4 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 16:32 | 97 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | 2 | 51:57 | 16 / 165 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 15:01 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:32 | 14 / 199 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 26:05 | 63 / 197 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 42:00 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 37:15 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 32:32 | 30 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:15 | 83 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:57 | 64 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 13:43 | 82 / 279 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 21:15 | 56 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 21:16 | 117 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | 16:27 | 35 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 17:19 | 44 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 16:12 | 21 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 22:46 | 30 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 19:50 | 26 / 198 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 20:47 | 24 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 15:29 | 16 / 150 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 10:17 | 18 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 21:12 | 29 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:09 | 28 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 32:07 | 52 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 26:33 | 58 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 33:19 | 75 / 169 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 35:33 | 36 / 121 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 26:58 | 5 / 132 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 15:06 | 4 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:26 | 25 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 17:58 | 74 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 13:55 | 25 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 21:36 | 25 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 32:03 | 33 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 30:18 | 21 / 177 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 22:51 | 25 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 28:22 | 51 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 15:50 | 9 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | 2 | 20:30 | 17 / 154 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | 2 | 16:11 | 12 / 248 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 14:40 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 14:09 | 6 / 130 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 13:50 | 25 / 140 |
| |
Gunstock | | 17:33 | 3 / 75 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 33:04 | 33 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 34:23 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 13:22 | 9 / 97 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 23:37 | 18 / 106 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 20:39 | 29 / 109 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | 2 | 18:06 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 25:50 | 17 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 40:22 | 4 / 70 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | 2 | 28:57 | 15 / 115 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | 2 | 44:16 | 21 / 63 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | 2 | 27:31 | 23 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | 2 | 27:33 | 33 / 168 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 19:14 | 29 / 95 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 38:20 | 52 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 22:04 | 12 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 12:57 | 17 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 12:37 | 1 / 189 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 18:51 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 26:09 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:33 | 8 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 38:37 | 40 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | 2 | 30:09 | 17 / 209 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 30:09 | 17 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 19:38 | 6 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 19:35 | 58 / 183 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 10:07 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 7:16 | 11 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | 21:29 | 9 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | 19:56 | 29 / 158 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 14:14 | 8 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 30:59 | 64 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) | | 28:25 | 26 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 16:35 | 62 / 224 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 16:08 | 69 / 142 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 17:21 | 35 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 34:04 | 22 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:42 | 61 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 2:13 | 8 / 200 |
| |
ParkLapis | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD{Tambov | 2 | 29:21 | 13 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:51 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | 2 | 30:48 | 15 / 121 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 13:42 | 39 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | 2 | 19:43 | 32 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 23:11 | 6 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 16:36 | 52 / 175 |
| |
Night sprint! | | 3:44 | 15 / 32 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 25:35 | 9 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 23:54 | 5 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 22:56 | 61 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 34:36 | 46 / 119 |
| |
Elitserien | | 19:43 | 14 / 193 |
| |
Easy forest-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 19:25 | 36 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 18:27 | 63 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 22:07 | 86 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 18:25 | 14 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 15:31 | 32 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 12:16 | 9 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 41:10 | 13 / 123 |
| |
| | 63:45 | 24 / 128 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:06 | 44 / 157 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 8:26 | 88 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | | 14:39 | 51 / 99 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | dnf | | | |
Canobieford Middle | | 22:45 | 23 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 11:30 | 7 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 24:19 | 28 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 36:08 | 63 / 155 |
| |
Beginers | | 12:25 | 61 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 16:16 | 27 / 130 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 20:19 | 71 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 30:36 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 26:32 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 11:52 | 31 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 12:47 | 39 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 26:18 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 20:00 | 24 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 66:09 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 15:38 | 12 / 107 |
| |
brasillllllllll | | 3:48 | 34 / 83 |
| |
Eriks Race | | 25:28 | 44 / 81 |
| |
Fast Food and McDonald | | 9:40 | 9 / 63 |
| |
easy =) | | 3:42 | 32 / 73 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 18:34 | 18 / 111 |
| |
28c,5.2k | | dnf | | | |
Control Sprint | | 17:01 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 15:32 | 28 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 17:31 | 18 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 14:23 | 25 / 119 |
| |
You used all Intro race?course05 | | 23:34 | 15 / 71 |
| |
You used all Intro race? | | 16:54 | 41 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:06 | 21 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2.6 | | 15:27 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 32:11 | 38 / 109 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 20:25 | 1 / 70 |
| |
Hässleholm competition | | 3:43 | 15 / 58 |
| |
Small City Course | | 15:41 | 8 / 84 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 23:08 | 78 / 115 |
| |
Lätt bana! | | 8:38 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Extreme fast course | | 12:50 | 25 / 53 |
| |
| 2 | 10:07 | 4 / 65 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 13:33 | 7 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 28:39 | 76 / 180 |
| |
Ingalunda sprint | | 17:27 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:59 | 51 / 123 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | 2 | 22:12 | 4 / 82 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 10:45 | 31 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 20:08 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 8:33 | 43 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 7:16 | 27 / 83 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 12:54 | 42 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | 5:34 | 66 / 102 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:48 | 32 / 121 |
| |
new gunstock course | | 33:13 | 8 / 66 |
| |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | 67:05 | 13 / 54 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 3:19 | 18 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:21 | 30 / 121 |
| |
| 4 | 3:09 | 13 / 121 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 3:40 | 25 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | 2 | 26:20 | 40 / 121 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | 2 | 24:07 | 10 / 104 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | 2 | 30:48 | 35 / 146 |
| |
RANDOM LONG | | 54:49 | 27 / 67 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 11:45 | 3 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | 20:57 | 22 / 141 |
| |
Course1 | | 4:43 | 25 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 12:28 | 27 / 119 |
| |
RTspint | | 9:05 | 20 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 9:06 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:13 | 56 / 125 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | 53:26 | 7 / 58 |
| |
BORING?? | | 22:38 | 24 / 69 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 13:30 | 53 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 11:18 | 6 / 122 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 11:27 | 68 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 24:25 | 30 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | dnf | | | |
Kepi sprint | | 6:38 | 25 / 121 |
| |
1.5 km | | dnf | | | |
visholmensprinten | | 7:00 | 107 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 8:56 | 28 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 23:12 | 27 / 73 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 30:01 | 30 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 69:00 | 23 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 25:37 | 10 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 38:05 | 52 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 11:41 | 8 / 120 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 10:25 | 91 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 11:27 | 28 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 8:01 | 31 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 6:13 | 25 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 6:07 | 149 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | 6:19 | 159 / 332 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
orientation in Mountain | | 68:06 | 9 / 59 |
| |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
Mackans Nattävling | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:40 | 4 / 78 |
| |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:14 | 35 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 40:36 | 50 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 37:41 | 66 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 22:34 | 58 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 34:44 | 40 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 42:50 | 26 / 221 |
| |
Testebo | | 9:06 | 43 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 20:29 | 28 / 216 |
| |
Rogaing | | 55:56 | 12 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]V-K | | 38:48 | 36 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 37:32 | 33 / 84 |
| |
Koepadalsskolan | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 40:33 | 32 / 100 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 19:47 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | 3:27 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | 10:53 | 3 / 47 |
| |
Long sprint | | 39:58 | 18 / 58 |
| |
Nice Short Funny Sprint | | 3:46 | 13 / 60 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 31:55 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 18:44 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Long Fast Nice Sprint | | 17:51 | 2 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 18:56 | 55 / 166 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:40 | 38 / 139 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 19:12 | 13 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 18:28 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 11:15 | 3 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 22:57 | 1 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 26:59 | 49 / 207 |
| |
BS tour3 | | 3:07 | 17 / 72 |
| |
BS Tour2 | | 22:42 | 11 / 54 |
| |
BS Tour1 | | dnf | | | |
Fun Old Race | | 32:36 | 12 / 46 |
| |
BS | | 45:06 | 8 / 49 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | 2 | 10:44 | 1 / 129 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | 2 | 12:39 | 3 / 178 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 12:37 | 8 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:09 | 1 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 2:09 | 2 / 349 |
| |
| 3 | 2:11 | 138 / 349 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
wsdwsd | | 27:09 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:39 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Östnor | | 42:46 | 26 / 64 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | 2 | 5:15 | 18 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | 5:33 | 24 / 136 |
| |
| 4 | 5:17 | 20 / 136 |
| |
| 5 | 5:06 | 14 / 136 |
| |
| 6 | 4:58 | 9 / 136 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 5:00 | 12 / 136 |
| |
| 9 | 4:54 | 7 / 136 |
| |
| 10 | 4:52 | 4 / 136 |
| |
| 11 | 4:51 | 3 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 10:59 | 96 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:35 | 79 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:13 | 34 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 15:13 | 130 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 7:32 | 5 / 171 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 24:42 | 24 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 26:22 | 29 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:44 | 24 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 32:24 | 22 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | 2 | 20:02 | 14 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 19:10 | 5 / 190 |
| |
| 4 | 18:20 | 1 / 190 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 13:57 | 18 / 118 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | 36:37 | 29 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 34:39 | 34 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 11:22 | 47 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 22:28 | 28 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 34:12 | 22 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 34:47 | 66 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 26:58 | 58 / 147 |
| |
Miass | 2 | 16:35 | 30 / 127 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | 2 | 6:28 | 21 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 22:24 | 55 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 16:05 | 32 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | 15:02 | 35 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 22:03 | 26 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 25:00 | 34 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | 2 | 20:49 | 34 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | 19:53 | 23 / 162 |
| |
Haugan. | | 27:03 | 20 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:34 | 42 / 75 |
| |
| 4 | 25:22 | 5 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 32:30 | 48 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 13:07 | 63 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 29:04 | 20 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 41:47 | 51 / 108 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur | 2 | 6:44 | 1 / 4 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur-Petrovs | 2 | 2:10 | 1 / 8 |
| |
| 3 | 2:10 | 1 / 8 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 43:30 | 50 / 151 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 16:08 | 89 / 108 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | 29:43 | 12 / 46 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 29:25 | 33 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | 2 | 23:21 | 52 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | 21:16 | 36 / 123 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 29:52 | 43 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | 2 | 18:58 | 7 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | 20:03 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 15:40 | 41 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 23:09 | 33 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 21:06 | 20 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 12:51 | 38 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:27 | 31 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 12:08 | 21 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:20 | 53 / 121 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 22:09 | 26 / 79 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 8:03 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Sprint course | | 14:12 | 36 / 104 |
| |
OLway[6] | | 40:52 | 57 / 73 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 22:57 | 51 / 66 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 | | 7:13 | 9 / 54 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 | | 6:40 | 37 / 71 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 | | 47:47 | 8 / 43 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 | | 23:11 | 6 / 55 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 | | 22:24 | 36 / 74 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:44 | 21 / 49 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 30:53 | 67 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pekelny middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 31:44 | 57 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
Tyras tävlingar 1 | | 6:32 | 10 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 10:29 | 72 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 30:34 | 26 / 134 |
| |
The Hill | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 34:51 | 74 / 162 |
| |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | 8:14 | 37 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 27:24 | 70 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 10 | | 21:05 | 58 / 105 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 29:15 | 22 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:03 | 82 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 25:17 | 32 / 176 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 12:01 | 76 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 38:15 | 27 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | 56:30 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Test | | 39:55 | 24 / 105 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | 2 | 13:28 | 21 / 149 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | 27:12 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Forest - hard | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 14:57 | 77 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 11:06 | 29 / 200 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:14 | 32 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | 2 | 5:50 | 20 / 156 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | 2 | 12:34 | 2 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | 2 | 25:10 | 38 / 141 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 16:12 | 40 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 20 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 23:45 | 20 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:54 | 43 / 103 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 22:34 | 32 / 93 |
| |
Another Woman | | dnf | | | |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 14:08 | 48 / 170 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 34:11 | 36 / 184 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 16:38 | 38 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | 2 | 21:42 | 24 / 92 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | 2 | 15:25 | 20 / 152 |
| |
Old school :D | | 19:52 | 46 / 116 |
| |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | 2 | 16:31 | 4 / 221 |
| |
night | | 7:50 | 32 / 65 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | 18:00 | 11 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 4:18 | 13 / 202 |
| |
Made by me! | | 15:09 | 34 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 9:39 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 24:20 | 14 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 27:08 | 14 / 69 |
| |
Football course | | 8:39 | 152 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:42 | 56 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 19:32 | 24 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 26:25 | 32 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 25:06 | 6 / 120 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | 2 | 27:44 | 12 / 163 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | 2 | 13:19 | 21 / 213 |
| |
Speed | | 26:44 | 45 / 93 |
| |
LOL | | 15:47 | 68 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 20:19 | 45 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 14:55 | 60 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | 2 | 36:44 | 63 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 20:30 | 8 / 138 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | 2 | 18:42 | 1 / 139 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino | 2 | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | 38:58 | 46 / 68 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 15:20 | 24 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:08 | 28 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 19:12 | 38 / 134 |
| |
spårett | | 29:09 | 14 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 48:42 | 43 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 29:19 | 86 / 167 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 2. middel run | | 35:03 | 12 / 34 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run | | 36:32 | 14 / 37 |
| |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | 3:54 | 52 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 3:10 | 60 / 112 |
| |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
Not a good course | | 27:29 | 18 / 40 |
| |
Athletics | | 3:06 | 2 / 92 |
| |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | 25:01 | 26 / 55 |
| |
Neller Og Jalle 2 | | 25:51 | 29 / 49 |
| |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | | 18:52 | 22 / 47 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 37:53 | 44 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 21:23 | 34 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 19:42 | 21 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:49 | 32 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 31:29 | 31 / 86 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 10:54 | 66 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 15:42 | 63 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:21 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 19:03 | 61 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 20:36 | 26 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 40:46 | 20 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 65:07 | 45 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 45:26 | 44 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 26:54 | 30 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 42:49 | 78 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 32:54 | 32 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 49:11 | 60 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 27:41 | 145 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 28:04 | 31 / 75 |
| |
CF cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 39:20 | 59 / 105 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | 22:40 | 37 / 88 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | 24:36 | 21 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 31:43 | 58 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 17:49 | 73 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 32:41 | 36 / 50 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 33:26 | 59 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 22:08 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 18:08 | 44 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 23:20 | 75 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 36:17 | 145 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 22:17 | 104 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 34:05 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 27:58 | 119 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 26:29 | 95 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:20 | 70 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 22:35 | 109 / 173 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 32:54 | 76 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 11:16 | 88 / 172 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 118 / 193 |
| |